gppra13

Grand Prix Prague
Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 leitner, Benjamin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Grimmer, Jasper [DEU]
2 Berze, Richard [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Canavesi, Daniele [ITA]
3 Micevic, Miroslav [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. Ehrismann, Tobias [DEU]
4 Zeizinger, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
5 Reinschlüssel, Immanue [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU]
6 cifka, Stanislav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
7 Riffert, Till W [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jezierski, Grzegorz [POL]
8 Dio, Mikulas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
9 Dalen, Nico [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE]
10 malukov, Pavel [UKR] Won 2-0 vs. Dierbach, Patrick [DEU]
11 gomez Villalobos, Alon [MEX] Lost 0-2 vs. Hauck, Christian [DEU]
12 Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Renner, Mark [AUT]
13 Quinto, Saverio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Tang, Kiri [DEU]
14 Sindelar, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Sadowski, Pawel [POL]
15 Pobis, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Truong, Thuan [DEU]
16 Asubaev, Amir [KAZ] Won 1-0-1 vs. Skampa, Milan [CZE]
17 juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Boussaudi, Eliott [FRA]
18 Kathriner, Roman [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Law, Tom [GIB]
19 Rutar, Andrej [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Collinet, Patrick [DEU]
20 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. törnros, Mats [SWE]
21 Záluský, Dominik [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Heruth, Martin [DEU]
22 Löchert, Johannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brozek, Jan V [CZE]
23 Matull, Milan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Telarov, Aleksa [SCG]
24 portaro, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schneider, Michael [DEU]
25 Estelberger, Christoph [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. casadei, Luca [ITA]
26 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wosner, Marcus [AUT]
27 Stehno, Alexander [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS]
28 kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. De'medici, Alessandro [ITA]
29 Faber, Bobby [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Dubrava, Tomas [CZE]
30 Mate, Marian [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
31 Boyko, Andrey S [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Lefterov, Alexander [BGR]
32 Bonde, Michael [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. karsten, Frank [NLD]
33 Traviglia, Jacopo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Meier, Michael [CHE]
34 De Graat, Julien [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Petruska, Tomas [CZE]
35 Masuch, Norman [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
36 Wroblewski, Konrad [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Teoh, Yann Lee [FRA]
37 Skampa, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU]
38 Steinborn, Robin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. prinzell, Johan [SWE]
39 Verbanck, Pieter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Meier, Adrian [CHE]
40 Müller, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Napierski, Kamil [POL]
41 Lippmann, Robert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zebrowski, Marcin [POL]
42 tesselaar, Han [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Vávra, Nikola [CZE]
43 Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Horvath, Tamas [HUN]
44 Erenyi, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. levy, Raphael [FRA]
45 cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
46 mokrusch, Kai [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tapody, Zoltan Istvan [HUN]
47 Chuhwichov, Anatoly [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Caillaba, Germain [FRA]
48 Jedlicka, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Alcantara, Adrian [ESP]
49 Kutscher, Ulrich [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
50 De Togni, Marco [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
51 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Konieczny, Dominik S [POL]
52 Vlach, Josef [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gross, Moritz [DEU]
53 Kratter, Filippo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK]
54 Leterme, Benoit [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Swierczynski, Michal [POL]
55 Stihle, Julien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bortevsky, Pavel [CZE]
56 Melisek, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Berladyn, Vincent [BEL]
57 Hollenga, Simon [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Studer, Yannick [CHE]
58 Zeil, Jean-julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Gerschenson, Immanuel [AUT]
59 Klocker, Elias [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Porostly, Petr [CZE]
60 Naslund, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dolezel, Viktor [CZE]
61 Holstein, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Koksch, Florian [DEU]
62 angelin, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schaufert, Tim [DEU]
63 Vanek, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Janeczek, Jakub [POL]
64 Findejs, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Massat, Nicolas [DEU]
65 Skoda, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Corbett, Euan [DEU]
66 Moen, Espen [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Siegenthaler, Rowan [CHE]
67 Cohen, Amit [AFG] Won 2-0 vs. Lorenc, Michal [POL]
68 Ferreira, Narciso [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. herzog, Nicolai [NOR]
69 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dezani, Jeremy [FRA]
70 Lundin, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Horváth, Tamás [HUN]
71 Enduraev, Pavel [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanecek, Jan [CZE]
72 Gieron, Lukasz M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Herzmann, Kevin [DEU]
73 Linden, Carsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tobiasch, Marc [DEU]
74 Sjöblom, Max [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Gajewski, Michal [POL]
75 Aucler, Jean Baptiste [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Papez, Daniel [CZE]
76 Danz, Jonathan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. stückler, Thomas [AUT]
77 Jana, Richard [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stok, Alex [NLD]
78 Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Petrak, Martin [CZE]
79 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kopietz, Mathias [DEU]
80 Lampasona, Simone [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ausilio, Flavio [ITA]
81 Heiss, Marvin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grozev, Konstantin H [BGR]
82 Põldsam, Ismo [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Farace, Riccardo [ITA]
83 Sanchez Diaz, Ruben S [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Schoots, Ulco [NLD]
84 Reichl, Maximilian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
85 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU]
86 De Graaff, Claes [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Lesaege, Clement [FRA]
87 Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hatto, Steve [LUX]
88 Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Monsen, Christer [NOR]
89 Anteri, Fabrizio [VEN] Won 2-0 vs. Hatt, András [HUN]
90 Dagen, Pierre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hitz, Michael [CHE]
91 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Saulacher, Sebastian [AUT]
92 Mittendorfer, Lukas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. brambilla, Davide [ITA]
93 Salvade, Luca [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Van Nieuwenhove, Jan [BEL]
Hittel, Matthias [DEU] * BYE *
Slankamenac, Pedja [SCG] * BYE *
Knapova, Dominika [CZE] * BYE *
Nawrocki, Patrick [SWE] * BYE *
Paiste, Paarn [EST] * BYE *
Poroszkai, László [HUN] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator