column

Round 15 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
2 Hein, Dirk [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gundersen, Thomas [NOR]
3 Budde, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. SANDER, ANDREAS [DEU]
4 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP]
5 Fajardo, Luis [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mestre, Raul [ESP]
6 Petit, Xavier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Marrero, Jaime [ESP]
7 San Nicolas, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gómez, José Luis [ESP]
8 gomez villota, carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
9 barbero, jose [ARG] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
10 Alonso Ortiz, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Roda, Xavier [ESP]
11 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Merce, Josep [ESP]
12 Mifsud Tommasi, Patric [MLT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
13 Rohner, Omar [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Janpiam, Kamman [NLD]
14 Martin, Quentin [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. González, Francisco [ESP]
15 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Culus, Jf [FRA]
16 Muñoz, Simon [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
17 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Verno, Gianluca [ITA]
18 ALVAREZ, ISMAEL [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
19 Soto, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
20 LE HENANF, MARC [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Escribano, Fernando [ESP]
21 Moreau, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz, Juan Pedro [ESP]
22 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Vicente, Sérgio [PRT]
23 ramperez, sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Parra, Sergio [ESP]
24 Gonzalez, Raul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
25 Reboiro Jato, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedrero, Emilio [ESP]
26 Garcia, Jonathan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tessitori, Riccardo [ITA]
27 Perez, Bastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Michaut, Maxime [FRA]
28 Batista, Luís [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Daniel [ESP]
29 Navarro, Juan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
30 Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
31 Porcar, Tico [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ginér Casares, Pablo [ESP]
32 Garrido, Jhonatan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cuneo, Vincent [ESP]
33 Gorniak, Mariusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT]
34 Díaz, Alfonso [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
35 Felix, Helio [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
36 Avila Freire, José Man [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU]
37 Lopez Campos, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Schlatter, Urs [CHE]
38 Vila, Ferran [ESP] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Rojo, Jordi [ESP]
39 Durand, Guillaume [FRA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Ortiz, Lucas [ESP]
40 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Maestro, Valentin [ESP]
41 Spiteri, Jason [MLT] Won 2-1 vs. Castillo, Emilio [ESP]
42 Price, Chad [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Barcelo, Ramon [ESP]
43 Oliveira, Marino [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Maestro San Juan, Mari [ESP]
44 Sagol, Omar [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez, Juan José [ESP]
45 Forcadell, david [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Frutuoso, Miguel [PRT]
46 Diaz Marquez, Jordan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Carvalho, Nuno [PRT]
47 Andrade, Henrique [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
48 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DAN [ESP]
49 Cubas, Hector [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mendez Bermudez, Sergi [ESP]
50 Bernat, Xavier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Franco, Jorge [ESP]
Martins, Ruben [PRT] * BYE *
Ochoa, Pau [ESP] * BYE *
Ragull, Miguel [ESP] * BYE *
Satizabal, Ooliver [ESP] * BYE *
Tenorio Zarco, Oscar [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator