gpgot10

Round 3 Green Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Kristensson, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fosse, Jostein [NOR]
2 Kirkemo, Thomas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Nicklasson, Glenn [SWE]
3 Melin, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vidal, Juan [ESP]
4 Gökhan, Sahin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Possemiers, Ben [BEL]
5 Kmet, Adam P [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Heikkilä, Markku [FIN]
6 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lontri, Andrea [ITA]
7 Wallin, Johnny C [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
8 Engstrvöm, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
9 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Månsson, Daniel D [SWE]
10 Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Åkesson, Christian [SWE]
11 Zulian, Simone [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Sjølin, Henrik [NOR]
12 Ellingsen, Mats [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Borges, Bruno [BRA]
13 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hvitved, Henrik [DNK]
14 Nordgren, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sjoblom, Max [FIN]
15 Thille, Carl [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Arneson, Øystein M [NOR]
16 Almelund, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU]
17 Eklund, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bäck, Rickard [SWE]
18 Bork, Thomas H [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wall, Oscar [SWE]
19 Berglund, Axel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Morys, Stefan [DEU]
20 Buser, Adrian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Colombi, Giovanni [ITA]
21 Carlsson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bhagat, Zohar N [USA]
22 Humalamaki, Antti [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Fagerberg, Nils [FRA]
23 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ullenius, Daniel [SWE]
24 Yoshihara, Yamato [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
25 Lindblad, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Arndt, Melanie [DEU]
26 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU]
27 Reijmersdal, Niels V [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kjelsaas, Lars Furu [NOR]
28 Forsberg, Mikael A [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jelecevic, Jan [DEU]
29 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dahl, Joel [SWE]
30 Lindström, Martin R [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kajala, Jussi [FIN]
31 Öhman, Janne [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Wulf, Jesper P [DNK]
32 Rydningen, Oystein [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Valkamaa, Sami [FIN]
33 Ingvarsson, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan [SWE]
34 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
35 Gutesa, David [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Linder, David [SWE]
36 Nyström, Tomi J [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Moisio, Erkka I [FIN]
37 Vieren, Peter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Nowaczyk, Marlena [POL]
38 Fischer, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT]
39 Airaksinen, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sim, Chapman [SGP]
40 Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Sørensen 4212348092, J [DNK]
41 Mauhart, Christian [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Brinning, Patrik [SWE]
42 Jönsson 4212349812, An [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kraftling, Petter [SWE]
43 Musmacher, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sahlberg, Martin [SWE]
44 Kristensen, David [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Arnö, Björn [SWE]
45 Galovic, Dusan [SCG] Won 2-1 vs. Davidsson, Simon [SWE]
46 De Graat, Julien [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Swartz, Noah W [USA]
47 Rizzi, Mattia [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR]
48 Kunwald, Christian T [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Sundberg, Erik [SWE]
49 Häggkvist, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Hedbäck, Tore [SWE]
50 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Baumert, Martin [DEU]
51 Holmstedt, Gunnar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Schmidt, Jan [DEU]
52 Guedj, Thomas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lowejko, Samuel [SWE]
53 Häggström, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Floderus, Peter [SWE]
54 Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Larena, Daniel [ESP]
55 Mrozek, Dominik [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Menten, Robbert [BEL]
56 Dreger, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Torstenson, Gusten [SWE]
57 Sundberg, Kalle [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT]
58 Ströh, Kim [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Weiss, Gregory H [USA]
59 Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsson, Johan P [SWE]
60 Romagnoli, Luca [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jansson, Peter [SWE]
61 Lozinski, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
62 Magnusson, Petter A [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
63 Joebstl, Markus [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Aagenæs, Stein Erik [NOR]
64 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Törnros, Mats [SWE]
65 Vaittinen, Joonas [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bossow, Janus [DNK]
66 Sbrulli, Stefano [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Petkunas, Paulius [LTU]
67 Kuukka, Jarno J [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Goddik, Hans Jacob [DNK]
68 Svalestuen, Yngve [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
69 Caron, Jean Marc [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Christensen, Allan B [DNK]
70 Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. West, Alexander M [ARG]
71 Sasaki, Yuuta [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
72 Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Meertens, Job [NLD]
73 Hufen, Emile [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Öster, Carl-johan [SWE]
74 Vaso, Laertis [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Oswaldsson, Häkan [SWE]
75 Lüddecke, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Fredrik [SWE]
76 Rønneberg, Simon P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Schou, Jens [SWE]
77 Petersen, Erland [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bank, Elias [SWE]
78 Lantz, Marco J [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vasileiou, Vasilis [GRC]
79 Snarheim, Dagfinn [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Böhm, Philip [DEU]
80 Edberg, Mathias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Björklund, Mattias [SWE]
81 Elfgren, John [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Axel [SWE]
82 Michel, Marcus H [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Aholt, Gustav [SWE]
83 Methner, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Danielsen, Richard [SWE]
84 Brorsson, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hagen, Andreas [SWE]
85 Jessen, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jansson, Erik [SWE]
86 Lind, Daniel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Stockdale, Leif [SWE]
87 Lindboe, Martin [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Sabljak, Robin [SWE]
88 Pettersson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sahlin, Markus [SWE]
89 Lerche, Bernd [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Høglund, Kim [NOR]
90 Kvalo, Tarjei [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pettersen, Niklas [NOR]
91 Svensson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Helgason, Egill [ISL]
92 Secher, Joachim [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Tapaninen, Marcus [SWE]
93 Thunman, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nelsen, Niklas Tyje [DNK]
94 Sjodahl, Gottfrid [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Radesater, Tobias [SWE]
95 Gustavsson, Björn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sending, Valemon [NOR]
96 Almquist, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL]
97 Silfver, Ahti [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Johansen, Arve [NOR]
98 Jessen, Kristian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA]
99 Venzik, Ladislav [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Stubbard, Thomas [NOR]
100 Leppänen, Jimmy O [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Renborg, Oscar [SWE]
101 Leander, Erik S [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Angelin, Marcus [SWE]
102 Mikuscak, Daniel [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Szegho, Dalibor [SVK]
103 Kilappa, Tatu [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Berg, Mikael [SWE]
104 Giacomelli, Franco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP]
105 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
106 Middel, Mere [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Rikard [SWE]
107 Karlsson, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Svoboda, Petr [CZE]
108 Corwood, James [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Hentze, Steffen [DNK]
109 Mörzinger, Philipp [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Algander, Per [SWE]
110 Andreasson, Bjorn O [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sandell, Jo-inge [NOR]
111 Käll, Tim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Niklasson, Per [SWE]
112 Mygland, Aksel Nes [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Alegi, Nelson [SWE]
113 Stenberg, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tremyr, Morten [NOR]
114 Lundberg, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Isaksson, Mikael [SWE]
115 Gustafsson, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
116 Moshølen, André [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Engelberg, Lars J [NOR]
117 Sørensen 4212276811, J [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wilken, Norman [DEU]
118 Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Chrintz, Henrik [SWE]
119 Knudsen, Henrik R [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Shaw, Patrick J [DEU]
120 Malmberg, Jack [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ericsson, Oscar [SWE]
121 Svensson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tärnqvist, Nils [SWE]
122 Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Andreasson, Vincent [SWE]
123 Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holm, Patrik [SWE]
124 Collell, Oriol [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Pontus [SWE]
125 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Rickard [SWE]
126 Tegeling, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU]
127 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hedlund, Tobias [SWE]
128 Lau, Hung [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kapor, Milos [SCG]
129 Henriksson, Christoffe [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schoeld, Haakan [SWE]
130 Åberg, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norlander, Karl [SWE]
131 Søbygge, Kristian B [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Attestog, Siw [SWE]
132 Björk, Arne [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Billy C [SWE]
133 Adamsson, Daniel C [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Westling, Tomas [SWE]
134 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Nordeng, Gard Nyborg [NOR]
135 Thalén, Björn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Legrand, Patrick [FRA]
136 Koivisto, Antti J [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Nevalainen, Ville [FIN]
137 Wolff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kitlasz, Marina [FRA]
138 Kesminaite, Aiste [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Andreas Vigen [DNK]
139 Pestov, Evgeny [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Rohl, Gabriel [SWE]
140 Persson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rohde, Helge U [NOR]
141 Baptiste, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Edberg, Marcus [SWE]
142 Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Guimaraes, Bruno G [FRA]
143 Jonsson, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Brade, Raphael [DEU]
144 Friedman, Ben S [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Rosinski, David [SWE]
145 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vihko, Marika [FIN]
146 Bergenfeldt, Bjorn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Gusten [SWE]
147 Ingolfsson, Bjarki M [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rönnkvist, Per [SWE]
148 Ripa, Jan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Söderlund, David [SWE]
149 Lindenbaum, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT]
150 Juergens, Dorian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bjv?rkheim, Anders [NOR]
151 Oeberst, Gerrit [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Valori, Markus [FIN]
152 Lindqvist, Benjamin L [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansson, Mattias [SWE]
153 Sørensen, Jesper H [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Milis, Michael [BEL]
154 Olofsson, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Carcelen, Pascual [ESP]
155 Ferrara, Giacomo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
156 Olivetti, Leonardo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE]
157 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Boqvist, Erik [SWE]
158 Peterson, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Arneberg, Åne [NOR]
159 Larsson, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Xia, Johnny [SWE]
160 Krantz, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Haug, Sverre [NOR]
161 Claes, Joeri [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Feher, Attila [HUN]
162 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Rohm, Bjorn [NOR]
163 Liewendahl, Christophe [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hedström, Arvid [SWE]
164 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Åström, Jens [SWE]
165 Hall, Felix [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Andersson, Christopher [SWE]
166 Eriksson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
167 Steinaa, Peter [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Neo, Alvin [SGP]
168 Kallioniemi, Peter J [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Anesten, Fredrik [SWE]
169 Schalin, Ville [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Petrov, Igor M [RUS]
170 Giarola, Filippo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Gabrielsson, Emil [SWE]
171 Diel, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wiktorsson, Patrick [SWE]
172 Fischer, Laurette [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
173 Johansson, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
174 Jankowski, Denis [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Øhn, Bengt Egil [NOR]
175 Augusston, Hans [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Armenteros Liebanas, J [ESP]
176 Salbark, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kakebeen, Allard R [NLD]
177 Fryland, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Korver, Renée [DNK]
178 Mathiasson, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Øverseth, Karsten [NOR]
179 Vranken, Sven [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Samra, Baljeet [SWE]
180 Hallgren, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Von Ortloff, Jan [DEU]
181 Nordli, Lars Harald [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA]
182 Dahl, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pot, Andre [NLD]
183 Staaf, Sebastian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schemm, Charlotte [DEU]
184 Rosenquist, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vestbo, Oddmund A [NOR]
185 Kârrstrand, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Grondahl, Joakim [SWE]
186 Tukia, Kaarle [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Blindow, Laurentius [DEU]
187 Hardstam, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hernandez Segura, Jose [ESP]
188 Theunis, Johan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Victor [SWE]
189 Hägg, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fredriksson, Emil [SWE]
190 Ekman, Matts [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gamblin, Patrick M [FRA]
191 Augustsson, Max [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kjellgren, Adam [SWE]
192 Westlund, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindstrom, Dennis E [FIN]
193 Vennerlund, Jörgen Chr [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nygaard Kaspersen, All [DNK]
194 Malmodin, Dennis [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Espenes, Vidar [NOR]
195 Björkedal, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
196 Kjeldsen, Jeppe [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Pulli, Pekka [FIN]
197 Zibrowius, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Evertsson, Kristina [SWE]
198 Bäck, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jedefeldt, Patrick [FIN]
199 Szymanski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ahlberg, Johan [SWE]
200 Berenstein, Natalia [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Athanasulias, Philip [BEL]
201 Green, August [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dahl, Alexander J [SWE]
202 Jonsson, Karl-johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Henriksen, Jørgen [NOR]
203 Pietilä, Simon [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Hloch, Petr [CZE]
204 Emilsson, Celeste [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Viktor [SWE]
205 Strid, Pierre [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rondin, Joakim [SWE]
Adams, Olaf [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ahlinder, Victor [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Andersson, Eddie [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Black, Samuel H [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Bohny, Nico [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Calcano, Christian [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Calzolari, Lorenzo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Charlton, Conor [NIR] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Oscar [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Duignan, Thomas M [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Florent, Lucas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grove, Kevin [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Hodgson, Paul [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Jakobsen, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kaaria, Topi-pekka [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kadooka, Toshiyuki [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Kibler, Brian M [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kratter, Filippo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Kuisma, Matti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kumok, Vadim [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lehtinen, Markus [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lenander, Richard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Luna, Javier A [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Marr, Mat [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Martell, Tom [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Martinello Da Costa, P [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Melis, Bas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Navarro, Adrian H [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Neal, Stephen A [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nosowicz, Karol [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Oberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Osterberg, Rickard [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Poeiras, Fabio [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Reitbauer, David E [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Aj [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Saito, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Saporito, Thiago [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schröder, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schultz-nielsen, Marti [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tajak, Lukas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tossavainen, Timmy [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Trallero, Ivan [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Tsioutas, Panagiotis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Tumpach, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vantuch, Mates [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Wescoe, Craig D [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Woods, Conley L [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Yamamoto, Akimasa [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Zander, Bernhard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hedman, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsen, Åge Alexander [NOR] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator