Grand Prix-Nagoya 2000 Round 4 Results

Match Team ResultTeam
Wake of Destruction*** BYE ***
1UNLUCKY'S0-3WACHI-DE?
2BIN BI BIN0-3T.F.Z.
3NEW WAVE0-3I''s
4Lavatain0-3Team Masato
5Poor Shark1-1Shikaku Maniacs SHARP
6Draw Errors0-3Team Imabiki
7SAKURA Gumi0-3Masato Club
8Team Fenrir3-0Aoiro 7
9Today3-0Team WIZ (Okayama)
10Godzilla3-0NAGOYAN
11SIKI0-3Top Runner
12Team Iwamoto3-0Death Crimson
13Yanitetsu3-0Daizen
14Macross Mono Black0-3Trickster
15Arabica3-0ALPHA
16MAKINAN0-3Team Machinami
17Team MMR1-1Ray Force
18Executioners3-0Adeptasmajor
19KANDEN-A0-3MAHODO
20Team RYM0-3TAKESHI
21Beta Mania0-3Club Beat Down
22Team Thirties3-0Hige W O
23Silent Wizards3-0Wild Dogs
24Team Modoki0-3Hamster - Club +K
25Night of Round0-3Team John Vintage
26Team Same0-3Team Geddon Beta
27Team TADASHI3-0Team Tanki
28ASUPARA!0-3Team Usagi
29Team CoA0-3Team Dallak with Desuo
30Team R4R0-3You say All Right
31Team T.T.Y.3-0Team Ham
32Team Wonder Full0-3Team Wild
33Gyu Ikka3-0Reckless Abandon
34Team HIROSHI3-0Big Air
35Team ONI3-0DAISANGEN
36TWISTER3-0MaKaSheTa
37YKS3-0Team Sue
38K.T.O3-0La Nagoya
39Team Sightseeing3-0Team Fujiken FRUITS
40Morisawa Jyuku0-3Astral Busters
41Marimo Maker0-3NakaQ MoQ
42Long Thinking NEO Alpha3-0Iwashi
43D.D.T.1-1Kuropandadan
44FIN3-0RIZUMU BOYS
45Mogiri Club3-0Isamiashi
46PIYOPOO CLINIC3-0Hellthing
47HAYATE3-0NONBE
48Team BIBINBA0-3830 Troopers
49Team KAME-ZAOH1-1SCAT
50Team Wiz (Nagoya)1-1MoMoMo
51Team Undo3-0Yakinikuya Burn
52OJU0-3Myuu
53TDOGURAMAGURA3-0U-SET
54Tetsu and Wonderful Boys0-3Stainless
55Harakeri1-1Guns & Roses
56Hamster - Club3-0The Magic Monkey
57Team UMAYA3-0Team Red Pines
58H.W.A3-0Paralyze
59HOT MENU0-3RURIRURI
60Akunin0-3Team SP
61KOI Dorw Bow3-0I.S.I
62G-30-3ANDY
63830 Yarinige0-3Wyluli Wolfmen
64M.P.D3-0Team GUSHA
65T-M43-0ANKH
66South Park0-3Koi Drow Bow
67DARU DARU3-0Team Gai-Jin
68BAA3-0Ryuha Kyushu Fuhai
69ONIBIKI0-3KuMa
70TAK3-0CPA
71OAKS0-3Are Kore Sore
72TOY0-3Totemoyowai
73Echigoya Inboudan0-3Team HINOKKO
74HIGE0-3Team Setsu Getsu Ka
75BOM!3-0LUCKY
76Namao3-0Team GAMAN-DEKINAI
77M.O.C.O3-0YUDETAMAGO
78Hirarintachino3-0Kanon TOY BOX
79Birds in the Shell3-0Temple Village
80Silverfox of night0-3Powa Powa
81Sai Jaku Ryu3-0Team Han-Nama
82MINTO0-3BALTAN
83UDONO0-3Duel Place
84Team Gold Finger3-0KSS
85MOE3-0CPC
86H.I.M.3-0Team Chieko
87S.R.S S0-3SAY
88Ts wiz A3-0Team Tanki Hiroshima
89TAROU0-3Infinite
90Submarine3-0Bokutoho.01
91Team Maoh1-1Team Koi Draw Bow B
92TOKETA0-3ABATA
93MILULU3-0Wirepuller
94Maze of Cerbrus0-3Mie Famicon Servicce
95Fighting Chance0-3Team KATAN
96Little Love1-1Living Death
97LEAVES0-3Mine
98Ertai3-0BIG WAVE
99Team M3-0Kirinji
100TKO3-0ZIRAI
101Team MUZAI3-0Ten Ten Kun
102Team Puge1-1Team HIKESHI
103Hungry Spiders0-3Hitoshi's
104Chaotic Blue3-0SAMURAI JAPAN
105Big Foot0-3Pakistan - Shimako
106Nagao San0-3H.K.S


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT