Grand Prix-Nagoya 2000 Round 5 Results

Match Team ResultTeam
1Team Fenrir1-1T.F.Z.
2I''s3-0Masato Club
3WACHI-DE?3-0Team Masato
4Today0-3Godzilla
5Top Runner0-3Team Imabiki
6Team Iwamoto3-0Team Machinami
7Arabica0-3Yanitetsu
8Trickster0-3Poor Shark
9Shikaku Maniacs SHARP1-1Executioners
10BIN BI BIN0-3NEW WAVE
11UNLUCKY'S3-0Mogiri Club
12Astral Busters3-0830 Troopers
13Lavatain0-3Team T.T.Y.
14You say All Right0-3Silent Wizards
15Team HIROSHI1-1Long Thinking NEO Alpha
16NakaQ MoQ1-1Team Geddon Beta
17Team Thirties3-0SIKI
18Team Sightseeing0-3Team Usagi
19Team John Vintage0-3YKS
20Team ONI0-3PIYOPOO CLINIC
21Team Wild3-0Team Dallak with Desuo
22Draw Errors0-3MAHODO
23Team TADASHI0-3Club Beat Down
24K.T.O0-3NAGOYAN
25Aoiro 70-3FIN
26SAKURA Gumi3-0TAKESHI
27Hamster - Club +K3-0Gyu Ikka
28TWISTER0-3HAYATE
29Team MMR1-1Kuropandadan
30Ray Force3-0Daizen
31KOI Dorw Bow3-0Team KAME-ZAOH
32RURIRURI0-3SCAT
33Myuu0-3Stainless
34D.D.T.3-0Hamster - Club
35Team Undo0-3Team SP
36MAKINAN0-3TDOGURAMAGURA
37Macross Mono Black3-0H.W.A
38Team UMAYA0-3ALPHA
39Adeptasmajor1-1Death Crimson
40Big Air0-3NONBE
41Team HINOKKO3-0BOM!
42Wild Dogs3-0KANDEN-A
43MOE0-3Hellthing
44H.I.M.0-3Night of Round
45T-M43-0Isamiashi
46Duel Place3-0Team Wiz (Nagoya)
47Hige W O3-0TAK
48Team BIBINBA0-3Team R4R
49Team Setsu Getsu Ka3-0Team Fujiken FRUITS
50Sai Jaku Ryu0-3KuMa
51BAA3-0Infinite
52Hirarintachino3-0MoMoMo
53Team Same3-0Namao
54Powa Powa3-0Team Gold Finger
55Marimo Maker3-0Ts wiz A
56Wyluli Wolfmen3-0Team Sue
57ANDY0-3Team Wonder Full
58DARU DARU3-0Team Ham
59Iwashi3-0BALTAN
60Koi Drow Bow1-1MaKaSheTa
61Beta Mania3-0M.O.C.O
62Reckless Abandon0-3Are Kore Sore
63Team Modoki0-3Totemoyowai
64Team RYM0-3DAISANGEN
65ASUPARA!3-0SAY
66Team CoA0-3Birds in the Shell
67La Nagoya3-0MILULU
68Mie Famicon Servicce1-1ABATA
69Harakeri0-3Submarine
70Guns & Roses0-3HOT MENU
71Team KATAN0-3U-SET
72Paralyze0-3Tetsu and Wonderful Boys
73Mine0-3The Magic Monkey
74OJU0-3I.S.I
75Ertai3-0Team Red Pines
76YUDETAMAGO0-3CPA
77Team GUSHA3-0830 Yarinige
78CPC3-0Team Koi Draw Bow B
79Team Tanki Hiroshima3-0Team M
80Echigoya Inboudan0-3TOY
81Temple Village0-3Team MUZAI
82TKO3-0Team Han-Nama
83S.R.S S3-0KSS
84OAKS0-3UDONO
85ONIBIKI0-3Pakistan - Shimako
86Team GAMAN-DEKINAI3-0TAROU
87LUCKY0-3Chaotic Blue
88Team Gai-Jin3-0ANKH
89Silverfox of night3-0South Park
90G-30-3Maze of Cerbrus
91TOKETA3-0Fighting Chance
92LEAVES3-0Team Puge
93Team HIKESHI0-3BIG WAVE
94ZIRAI3-0Kirinji


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT