Round 11 Results By Player

Player Opponent Result
Benson Gordon Sutcliffe David Won 2-1
Bernabeu Jesus Van Leeuwen Gerard * Lost 0-2
Boeken Noah Rigby Neil Won 2-1
Brooks Rob Smith Cormac * Won 2-0
Campbell Gary Gieling Vincent Lost 1-2
Canu Franck O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven Won 2-1
Christensen Allan O'Connor Kevin Won 2-1
Cieslikowski Marcin Pech René Lost 1-2
Courtois Frederic Martin Quentin Won 2-0
da Costa Jorge * Edbury Richard Lost 0-2
Degrou Loic Engleitner Herbert Lost 0-1
Delere André Sloan Martin * Won 2-0
D'hondt Jean-Louis Ristedt Ralph Lost 0-2
Dougherty Robert Williams David Lost 1-2
Earlam Craig Odegaard Oyvind Won 2-0
Edbury Richard da Costa Jorge * Won 2-0
Ellis Chad Jeudon Florent Drew 1-1
Engleitner Herbert Degrou Loic Won 1-0
Fear Edward Harle Tom Lost 1-2
Fuller Ryan Pustilnik Michael Drew 1-1
Gary Justin Månsson Daniel Won 2-0
Gemund Tobias Herzog Nicolai Lost 1-2
Gieling Vincent Campbell Gary Won 2-1
Harle Tom Fear Edward Won 2-1
Hernandez Marc Shvartsman Alex Won 2-0
Herzog Nicolai Gemund Tobias Won 2-1
Hothow Dominik Punakallio Mikko Lost 0-2
Humphreys Mark Brian * Ross Edward Won 2-0
Jeudon Florent Ellis Chad Drew 1-1
Jobstl Markus Justin Bliek Won 2-0
Jorstedt Mattias Tramm Martin Lost 1-2
Justin Bliek Jobstl Markus Lost 0-2
Kastle Darwin Ruel Olivier Won 2-1
Kesselman Eric Snepvangers Bram Lost 0-2
Kuhn Janosch *** BYE ***
Le Pine Mark Pettifer Philip Won 2-1
Månsson Daniel Gary Justin Lost 0-2
Martin Quentin Courtois Frederic Lost 0-2
Mowshowitz Zvi Ormerod John Lost 1-2
O'Connor Kevin Christensen Allan Lost 1-2
Odegaard Oyvind Earlam Craig Lost 0-2
O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven Canu Franck Lost 1-2
Ormerod John Mowshowitz Zvi Won 2-1
Pech René Cieslikowski Marcin Won 2-1
Pettifer Philip Le Pine Mark Lost 1-2
Price David Witt Alexander Won 2-0
Punakallio Mikko Hothow Dominik Won 2-0
Pustilnik Michael Fuller Ryan Drew 1-1
Rigby Neil Boeken Noah Lost 1-2
Ristedt Ralph D'hondt Jean-Louis Won 2-0
Romero Ellis *** BYE ***
Ross Edward Humphreys Mark Brian * Lost 0-2
Ruel Olivier Kastle Darwin Lost 1-2
Shvartsman Alex Hernandez Marc Lost 0-2
Sloan Martin * Delere André Lost 0-2
Smith Cormac * Brooks Rob Lost 0-2
Snepvangers Bram Kesselman Eric Won 2-0
Sutcliffe David Benson Gordon Lost 1-2
Tramm Martin Jorstedt Mattias Won 2-1
Van Leeuwen Gerard * Bernabeu Jesus Won 2-0
Williams David Dougherty Robert Won 2-1
Witt Alexander Price David Lost 0-2


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT