Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

Round 10 Results By Player

Player Opponent Result
Benson Gordon Hernandez Marc Lost 1-2
Bernabeu Jesus da Costa Jorge * Won 2-0
Boeken Noah Ruel Olivier Won 2-1
Brooks Rob Jeudon Florent Lost 1-2
Campbell Gary Pettifer Philip Lost 1-2
Canu Franck Hothow Dominik Lost 1-2
Christensen Allan Le Pine Mark Lost 1-2
Cieslikowski Marcin O'Connor Kevin Lost 0-2
Courtois Frederic Kuhn Janosch Won 2-1
da Costa Jorge * Bernabeu Jesus Lost 0-2
Degrou Loic Witt Alexander Lost 1-2
Delere André Romero Ellis Won 2-1
D'hondt Jean-Louis Herzog Nicolai Lost 1-2
Dougherty Robert Snepvangers Bram Lost 1-2
Earlam Craig *** BYE ***
Edbury Richard Justin Bliek Lost 1-2
Ellis Chad Rigby Neil Lost 0-2
Engleitner Herbert Tramm Martin Lost 0-2
Fear Edward Price David Won 2-1
Fuller Ryan Jorstedt Mattias Lost 1-2
Gary Justin Mowshowitz Zvi Lost 1-2
Gemund Tobias Ross Edward Lost 0-2
Gieling Vincent Pech René Won 2-1
Harle Tom Ormerod John Lost 1-2
Hernandez Marc Benson Gordon Won 2-1
Herzog Nicolai D'hondt Jean-Louis Won 2-1
Hothow Dominik Canu Franck Won 2-1
Humphreys Mark Brian * Van Leeuwen Gerard * Won 2-1
Jeudon Florent Brooks Rob Won 2-1
Jobstl Markus Martin Quentin Drew 1-1
Jorstedt Mattias Fuller Ryan Won 2-1
Justin Bliek Edbury Richard Won 2-1
Kastle Darwin O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven Won 2-1
Kesselman Eric Punakallio Mikko Lost 0-2
Kuhn Janosch Courtois Frederic Lost 1-2
Le Pine Mark Christensen Allan Won 2-1
Månsson Daniel Shvartsman Alex Lost 1-2
Martin Quentin Jobstl Markus Drew 1-1
Mowshowitz Zvi Gary Justin Won 2-1
O'Connor Kevin Cieslikowski Marcin Won 2-0
Odegaard Oyvind Smith Cormac * Won 2-1
O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven Kastle Darwin Lost 1-2
Ormerod John Harle Tom Won 2-1
Pech René Gieling Vincent Lost 1-2
Pettifer Philip Campbell Gary Won 2-1
Price David Fear Edward Lost 1-2
Punakallio Mikko Kesselman Eric Won 2-0
Pustilnik Michael Williams David Lost 1-2
Rigby Neil Ellis Chad Won 2-0
Ristedt Ralph Sutcliffe David Lost 1-2
Romero Ellis Delere André Lost 1-2
Ross Edward Gemund Tobias Won 2-0
Ruel Olivier Boeken Noah Lost 1-2
Shvartsman Alex Månsson Daniel Won 2-1
Sloan Martin * *** BYE ***
Smith Cormac * Odegaard Oyvind Lost 1-2
Snepvangers Bram Dougherty Robert Won 2-1
Sutcliffe David Ristedt Ralph Won 2-1
Tramm Martin Engleitner Herbert Won 2-0
Van Leeuwen Gerard * Humphreys Mark Brian * Lost 1-2
Williams David Pustilnik Michael Won 2-1
Witt Alexander Degrou Loic Won 2-1


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT