2011 United States National Championship

U.S. Nationals Invitation list comprises the following:

  • The current U.S. National Champion and members of the current U.S. national team (including alternate).
  • Players from the U.S. with Pro Tour Players Club level 2 or higher.
  • Winners of invitations through National Qualifiers (including Last Chance National Qualifiers or “Grinders”).
  • The Top 100 DCI-ranked players in the DCI Total format on June 1, 2011. (These invitations will be awarded on June 1, 2011. Do not book travel until your invitation appears on this list.)

All players on the list below are already qualified for U.S. Nationals and are not permitted to play in U.S. National Qualifiers and/or U.S. Last Chance National Qualifiers (“Grinders”).

Each player qualified to play in the 2011 U.S. National Championship (except those qualifying though “Last Chance Qualifiers” or “Grinders” on site at Gen Con) will receive a 4-day pass to Gen Con Indy. Badges may only be picked up on-site at Gen Con and must be picked up by 8:45 AM on Friday, August 5, 2011. If you have further questions, please contact us at www.wizards.com/customerservice. Click on the Email Us tab, sign in, then select WPN Players, PT Players Club.

First Last Invitation Source National Qualifier Date National Qualifier City National Qualifier Country
Josh Utter-Leyton 2010 National Champion n/a n/a n/a
Anthony Eason 2010 National Team n/a n/a n/a
John Kolos 2010 National Team n/a n/a n/a
David Ochoa 2010 National Team - Alternate n/a n/a n/a
Ali Aintrazi 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Todd Anderson 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Orrin Beasley 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Zohar Bhagat 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Samuel Black 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Kyle Boggemes 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Randy Buehler 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Christian Calcano 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Chapin 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Alan Comer 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Matthew Costa 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Cox 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Robert Dougherty 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
reid Duke 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Anthony Eason 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Gerard Fabiano 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Jon Finkel 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Jason Ford 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Eric Froehlich 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Ben Hayes 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
David Humpherys 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Matthias Hunt 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Michael Jacob 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Darwin Kastle Mess 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Jody Keith 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kibler 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Kiene 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Stephen King 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
John Kolos 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kowal 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Erik Landriz 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Ari Lax 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
William Lowry 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Benjamin Lundquist 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Ma 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Robert Maher 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Alex Majlaton 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Mat Marr 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Tom Martell 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Korey McDuffie 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Zvi Mowshowitz 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Matthew Nass 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Brad Nelson 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Logan Nettles 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
David Ochoa 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Benjamin Peebles-Mundy 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Cedric Phillips 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
William Postlethwait 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Tom Raney 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Paul Rietzl 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Shaun Rodriguez 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Tom Ross 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Ben Rubin 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
James Rynkiewicz 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Aj Sacher 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Brandon Scheel 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
David Sharfman 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
David Shiels 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Ben Stark 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Kyle Stoll 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Andres Suarez 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Noah Swartz 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Gerry Thompson 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Michael Turian 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Owen Turtenwald 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Josh Utter-Leyton 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Christian Valenti 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Gaudenis Vidugiris 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Gabe Walls 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Craig Wescoe 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Alexander West 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
David Williams 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Travis Woo 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
Adam Yurchick 2011 Pro Club 2+ n/a n/a n/a
James Rynkiewicz DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
reid Duke DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Owen Turtenwald DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Paul Cheon DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Ashton DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Bennett DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alex Majlaton DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eric Froehlich DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Nicholas Lynn DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jesse Hampton DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Tom Martell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Dustin Faeder DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Chris Woltereck DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Thomas DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Robb Cole DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Anderson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Elmer Burroughs DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
James Tan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
robbie cordell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Drew Levin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Adam Reiser DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brian Demars DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Crosby DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Seth Manfield DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Shaheen Soorani DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Orrin Beasley DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Vinnie Prabhu DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ben Rubin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Bryan Eleyet DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brock Parker DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Steele DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Daniel O'Mahoney-Schwartz DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Todd Anderson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Andrew Pacifico DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Leif Whittaker DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Tom Dixon DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Dustin Taylor DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ryan Nunn DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
John Runyon DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Dan Jordan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
CJ Lederman DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Stroud DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
JAKE GAGNON DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Manny Orellana DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jeremy Dombek DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Gaurav Gaitonde DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Price DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Michael Majors DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
mike Thomas DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ben Friedman DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ian Spaulding DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Taylor Laehn DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
John Petterson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Sonne DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ralph Navarra DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
John Winters DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Sam Pardee DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Matt Place DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Pannell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
John Penick DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alexandre Alepin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Derrick Correia DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ross Merriam DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brandon Nelson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Erik Landriz DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brian Lynch DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Hickerson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Mcdarby DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ian Duke DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Scott Kasliner DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eric Centauri DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Robert Maher DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
William Postlethwait DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Shahar Shenhar DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Landon Doty DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Bryan Hawley DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Matt Petrov DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
James Wheeler DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brendan O'Donnell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Austin Bursavich DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
MARK DWYER DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Erik Guthrie DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alex Khanin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Adam Yurchick DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Chris Davis DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Michael Caffrey DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Chapin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Sol Malka DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Sweet DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Woodrow Bogucki DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Korey Fay DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Keaveny DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Tom Raney DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ari Lax DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Chris Baker DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Nate Hamm DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Tidd DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Andrew Vick DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Brooks DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Pete Picard DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Shiels DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Richard Nguyen DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ryan O'Donnell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Mark Nemeth Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
David Daniel Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
sam sanders Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Josh Mitchell Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Elliot Radsliff Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Roberto Gonzales Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Bo King Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Jared Singh Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Albuquerque United States
Phillip Lorren Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Jeremy Duncan Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Eli Aden Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Christian Valenti Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Shon Long Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
J.T. Henricks Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Chris Boozer Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
jared jones Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Atlanta United States
Aaron McCaslin Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Brian Siu Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Jeffrey Held Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Richard Douglas Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
nate pease Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Michael Hedges Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Kellen Pastore Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
James Syed Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Boston United States
Andrew Getsay Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Dylan Kiedrowski Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Lukas Parson Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
David Marquardt Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Robert Graves Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Ben Smith Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Ralph Creighton Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
Rinat Gatyatullin Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Columbus United States
James McLeod Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Patrick Wadsack-stewart Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Wesley Wise Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Max Goldstein Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Steven Grueshaber Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Daniel Battle Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Brad Sheppard Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Michael Peretz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Concord United States
Devyn March Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
JP Salazar Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Dane Roybal Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Nathan Davis Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Raul Garcia Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Ryan Ruiz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Vidianto Wijaya Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
Weston Brown Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Costa Mesa United States
AARON MCNEELY Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Timothy Thomason Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Robert Berni Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Andrew Krug Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
DeQuan Watson Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Jeremy Vela Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Ed Novak Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
Tyler Lytle Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Dallas United States
TOMMY LUKE Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Skylor Barry Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Alex Smith Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Zachary Mullen Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
William Pritchard Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Michael Fikany Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Eric Courtaway Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Kenny York Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Denver United States
Travis Cullum Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Chris Pait Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Cole Freeman Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Zach Strong Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Curtis Tate Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
JOSH GLANTZMAN Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Nick Edgerle Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Brandon Hartley Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Detroit United States
Michael Martin Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Yoel Izsak Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Jesse Oliff Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
James Buckingham Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Ben Friedman Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Eric Griffin Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
LUKASZ HALL Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Harrison Gardler Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 McLean United States
Austin Downs Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Jon Nelson Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Charlie Pieper Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Justin Kanthak Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Ken Bearl Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
donovan schulz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Taylor Atchison Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Mike Gualtieri Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Minneapolis United States
Daniel Rein Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Ashok chitturi Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Jonathan Sukenik Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Joshua Ravitz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Andrew Denniser Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Jeffrey Folinus Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Bing Luke Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Gery Pawelzik Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 New York United States
Kiel Connelly Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Byron King Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
William Cao Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Brian Terwilliger Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Taylor Raflowitz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Stephen Mann Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Sergio Quevedo Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
Mark Nestico Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Orlando United States
David Mcmath Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
daniel foster Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Ronald Hilmes Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Chris VanMeter Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Adam Boyd Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Matt Ward Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Trey Ballew Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Stuart Becker Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Overland Park United States
Chris Osinski Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Josh Mcclain Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Joe Bernal Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Jason Brinkman Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Adam Edelson Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Ryan Spindler Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Matthew Landstrom Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
TONY COLLETTI Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Rosemont United States
Joshua Howe Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Noah Koessel Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Kyle Russell Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
tyler hickox Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
vikas Sidher Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Shahar Shenhar Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Jacob Wilson Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Jason Janasiewicz Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 San Jose United States
Nick Hasenoehrl Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Paige Mendoza Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Ryan Bemrose Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Gavin Verhey Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Brandon Culp Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
William Baldwin Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Brad Rutherford Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Josh Demery Regional NQT - Top 8 4/16/2011 Seattle United States
Chris Allen WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Tulsa United States
Drew Amburgey WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Henderson United States
Shady Badran WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Ogden United States
Michael Bernat WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Lindenhurst United States
Stephen Berrios WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Niles United States
Julian booher WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Falcon Heights United States
Phil Cape WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Garden City United States
Andrew Chandler WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Aloha United States
Dan Crawford WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Peoria United States
Joe Easton WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Syracuse United States
Ellis Edmunds WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Berkeley United States
Kerry Edwards WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Missoula United States
Todd Ewer WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Green Bay United States
David Feinstein WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Milford United States
Charles Flores WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Broomfield United States
Matthew Forner WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Anchorage United States
Timothy Froehlig WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Cupertino United States
Hirotsugu Funatsu WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Renton United States
Michael Hanks WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Madison United States
Michael Hetrick WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Carmichael United States
Julius Heywood WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Winter Park United States
Joshua Scott Honigmann WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Richmond United States
Brendan Hurst WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Havre de Grace United States
Brian Jacobson WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Phoenix United States
Joseph Keaveny WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Knoxville United States
Amer Khan WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Tampa United States
Steven Lacoste II WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Montgomery United States
Marc Lalague WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 San Diego United States
Jason Lambert WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Asheville United States
Vincent Lanceford WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Statesboro United States
Mark Larson WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Cincinnati United States
Nick Lee WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Spokane United States
Jason Lewis WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Fort Mill United States
THOMAS MCKEE WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Fenton United States
Steve McKenna WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 St Louis Park United States
Chris Miller WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 St Charles United States
Nicholas Moreno WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Tualatin United States
Phillip Napoli WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Brooklyn United States
Quan Nguyen WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Santa Rosa United States
Brendan O'Donnell WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Concord United States
Donnie Peck WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Des Moines United States
Greg Peloquin WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Everett United States
chris pregent WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Gainesville United States
Joe Rittner WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Durham United States
David Russ WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Spring Lake United States
Kyle Sanchez WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Universal City United States
James Saylor WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Columbus United States
Phillip Sipe WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Katy United States
Josh Snow WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Orem United States
Justin Sosbe WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Bloomington United States
Mike Stewart WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Bakersfield United States
James Sung WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Grapevine United States
Matthew Taddei WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 El Paso United States
Timothy Timlin WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Willow Grove United States
Robert Towers WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 South Bend United States
Connor Ullmann WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Ann Arbor United States
Jordan Wadsack-Stewart WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Raleigh United States
Daniel Waldholz WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Cedar Grove United States
Justin Warbington WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Roanoke United States
MARK WEINER WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Allentown United States
Logan Wolf WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/23/2011 Springfield United States
Michael Basa WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/24/2011 HONOLULU United States
Christopher Alexander WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Danvers United States
ANDREW BAKER WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Panama City United States
SAM BARTH WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Lafayette United States
Corey Baumeister WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Fargo United States
Harrison Beach WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Las Vegas United States
George Blankenship WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Fayetteville United States
Alan Canode WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Madison United States
Jamaal Chardavoine WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Poughkeepsie United States
Zev Chasan WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Greenwood United States
Philip Coon WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Cheyenne United States
Andrew Cooperfauss WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 San Jose United States
Michael Corley WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 West Windsor United States
Mark Costantini WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Newport News United States
Stephen Dias WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Pawtucket United States
Andrew Dilley WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Ypsilanti United States
Seamus Dollins WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Richardson United States
Kevin Dulin WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Lenexa United States
James Dykes WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Seattle United States
Craig Edwards WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Biloxi United States
Kyle Edwards WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Lubbock United States
Joe Ellis WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 West Valley City United States
Eric English English WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Vestal United States
anthony episcopo WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Oakmont United States
Adam Fellon WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Fort Wayne United States
Julio Fontanez WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Appleton United States
Matt Forsythe WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Louisville United States
Austin Fritz WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Lincoln United States
Travis Gaule WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Hiawatha United States
Frank Gradiska WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Colorado Springs United States
William Haas WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Fredericksburg United States
Jon Hammack WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Norman United States
Damon Hebert WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Champaign United States
Shawn Herr WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Waterville United States
Kitt Holland WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Tampa United States
Haibing Hu WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Houston United States
Michael Innace WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Nanuet United States
James Jerman WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Newark United States
Anthony Justice WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Huntington United States
John Kassari WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Costa Mesa United States
David Lewsader WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Memphis United States
Jeremey Lochridge WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Bozeman United States
Matthew Malenczak WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Burlington United States
Mark Mehochko WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 St Louis United States
Sam Meyer WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Tempe United States
Ben Miller WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Omaha United States
James Pepion WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Gresham United States
Joseph Perkins WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 San Antonio United States
Thomas Phillips WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Apex United States
Brett Piazza WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Highlands Ranch United States
Jesse Pitz WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Boise United States
Brandon Remley WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Albuquerque United States
Nick Rennard WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Vancouver United States
Jerret Rocha WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Naperville United States
Kai Ruan WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Flint United States
Christopher Schelling WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Corpus Christi United States
Isaac Sears WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Medford United States
Ricky Sidher WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Sacramento United States
Drew Snyder WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Kalamazoo United States
Jerry Sowards WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 West Chester United States
Eliott Stokes WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Lilburn United States
Drew Tunison WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Somerville United States
DAVID WARD WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Sarasota United States
Jeremiah Wood WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Grand Rapids United States
Rob Wrisley WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Sioux Falls United States
Andrey Yanyuk WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Burnsville United States
Dave Yetka WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Minneapolis United States
Alan Zheng WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Pasadena United States
RICK ZOU WPN NQT - 1st Place 4/30/2011 Riverside United States
Peter Angell WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Manchester United States
Walter Baugh WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Gainesville United States
Austin Bursavich WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Baton Rouge United States
Michael Caffrey WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Bethlehem United States
Daniel Cecchetti WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Madison United States
John Codman WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Norwalk United States
Matthias Dean-carpentier WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Chicago United States
Jimmy dela Cruz WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Berkeley United States
Melvin Dunsworth WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Austin United States
Kyle Felter WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 South Jordan United States
Jack Fogle WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Lexington United States
Brad Forrest WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Glassboro United States
Karl Goranowski WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Tucson United States
Matthew Griffin WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Harrisburg United States
Grayson Harris WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Dayton United States
Robert Koenig WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Stratford United States
Tim Landale WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Cambridge United States
Greg LeClair WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Rochester United States
Matt Mccullough WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Lansing United States
Ryan Messick WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Independence United States
Avery Moore WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Roseville United States
Jason Moses WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Bryan United States
Wes Murphy WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Greensboro United States
Joe Poschung WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Greenfield United States
Dan Prest WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Roswell United States
Chris Rogers WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Piedmont United States
Bill Senneway WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Greensburg United States
Nick van Veen WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Yakima United States
Ryan Wall WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Grand Rapids United States
Nick Walters WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Rockville United States
DILLON WINTER WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Portland United States
Jason Yang WPN NQT - 1st Place 5/1/2011 Studio City United States
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator