gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 10 Green Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
1 Bohlender/Biela/Frey 210 vs. Vincent/Bonanno/Besset
2 Brendemühl/Al-Bacha/Mueller 210 vs. Ortmann/Bode/Wigge
3 Enevoldsen/Dang/Levy 120 vs. Freau/Aucler/Repetti
4 Harle/Rigby/Light 120 vs. Westling/Bergström/Carlsson
5 Barkowski/Yeh/Barkowski 120 vs. Kratena/Jacko/Bøéa
6 Magallon/Diez/Horno 120 vs. Van Gelder/Slooten/Dekker
7 Grossholz/Mauch/Schmid 210 vs. Norman/Lyford-Smith/Nonis
8 Kreuz/Wallendorf/Brenner 210 vs. Stopa/Wroblewski/PRUCHNIEWIC
9 Bornelöv/Svensson/Carlsson 210 vs. Mouchart/Vandenitte/Truong
10 Mönkmöller/zahedinour/Müller 300 vs. Koller/Zimmermann/Uhe
11 Magnani/Reale/Reale 210 vs. VENCHIARUTTI/Orsini/Gallais
12 Lehner/Tomelitsch/Wagner 030 vs. Radloff/Kraft/Zimmermann
13 Erenyi/Hanzálek Z/Do Anh 300 vs. Lybaert/vdWouwer/Dictus
14 de Beurs/Lambregts/Berghout 300 vs. Faber/Gewaltig/Panteleit
15 Hagedorn/Richter/Cardinal vo 030 vs. Convery/Carson/Madden
16 Messow/Schmeußer/Lewandowski 030 vs. Hollmann/Löb/Hedemann
17 Spano/Tomici/Neri 210 vs. Janse/Radesater/Landgraf
18 Benedetto/Castellano/Romano 210 vs. Otte/Idema/Offenberg
19 Lindström/Rachid/Polgary 210 vs. Peerdeman/De Jong/Ruiterkamp
20 Ecker/Sinner/Reimche 210 vs. Lindgren/Peter/Eberhard
21 Pils/Burgold/Leigh 300 vs. Palmer/Boyhan/Bannister
22 Verbiest/Theunis/Milis 030 vs. Miles/Chilcott/Wilks
23 van Lopik/de Pee/Berendse 030 vs. De Coster/Vieren/Vieren
24 Scherpenz/vdHeiden/Kleerekoo 210 vs. Voshchennikov/Semkin/Ivanov
25 Massart/Dun/Dubuisson 030 vs. Schreiber/Oey/Herrlich
26 toulouse/Carlouet/Lefevre 210 vs. Caillaba/Habert/Cestaro
27 Hadrys/Szplit/Zhang 030 vs. Kres/Van der Vegt/Sneek
28 Kyriazis/Murray/Marshall 300 vs. Maurer/Sommerlade/Tabarelli
29 Lindner/Matull/Günther 030 vs. Deltour/Gatica/Calcano
30 Stihle/Stihle/Martins 300 vs. Jourdan/Rousset/kubiak
31 Hamann/Feyand/Wünsche 210 vs. De Bruijn/Lopez/Popa
32 Lihoreau/LIROLA/Romanczyk 210 vs. Levenston/Stoffelle/Hopmans
33 martinez/Coredero/Garcia 300 vs. Prystav/Pröpper/Calovini
34 Volberg/Liiv/Põldsam 120 vs. Salzburg/Kieckhäfer/Brusch
35 Zivkovic/Flury/Pohle 030 vs. Gustafson/Nielsen/Thiesen
36 Portnoe/Leroy/Lainé 300 vs. Morawa/Pütter/Nolte
37 Binnemar/Hellenth/Hommelbe 120 vs. Låstad/Johnsen/Bergesen
38 Den Hartog/Bastinck/De Bruin 030 vs. Coline/Kostadinov/Le Bot
39 Kaczmarczyk/Golab/Marczak 300 vs. Amoneau/Gourdin/Porcher
40 Witte/Van Montfort/Tonissen 210 vs. Weidemann/Rosada/Weidemann
41 Lamers/Van Dooren/Isphording 030 vs. Reiter/Darnhofer/Paulmaier
42 Ancion/Vrankenne/Wilmotte 300 vs. Sequeira/Ferreira/Bastos
43 Vlaanderen/Vlaanderen/Vos 030 vs. Francik/Barborik/Karasek
44 Balan/Gheorghiescu/Balan 120 vs. Björklund/Björklund/Malander
45 Enachioiu/Birsan/Mircea 030 vs. Mcauley/Pass/Macdonald
46 Calzolari/Dionisi/Landi 030 vs. Knümann/Zilske/Strauß
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator