gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 9 Green Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Barkowski/Yeh/Barkowski 24 vs Bohlender/Biela/Frey 24
2 Magallon/Diez/Horno 22 vs Brendemühl/Al-Bacha/Mueller 21
3 Ortmann/Bode/Wigge 21 vs Peerdeman/De Jong/Ruiterkamp 21
4 Harle/Rigby/Light 21 vs Lehner/Tomelitsch/Wagner 21
5 Convery/Carson/Madden 21 vs Enevoldsen/Dang/Levy 21
6 Mouchart/Vandenitte/Truong 21 vs Westling/Bergström/Carlsson 21
7 Lybaert/vdWouwer/Dictus 21 vs Vincent/Bonanno/Besset 21
8 Koller/Zimmermann/Uhe 21 vs Kratena/Jacko/Bøéa 21
9 Freau/Aucler/Repetti 21 vs Fröhlich/Fries/Franke 19
10 Pils/Burgold/Leigh 19 vs Van Gelder/Slooten/Dekker 19
11 Grossholz/Mauch/Schmid 19 vs Sorknæs/Simonsen/Nielsen 18
12 Miles/Chilcott/Wilks 18 vs Benedetto/Castellano/Romano 18
13 Verhulst/verbeken/Leterme 18 vs Hollmann/Löb/Hedemann 18
14 Messow/Schmeußer/Lewandowski 18 vs Rodrigue/Hommelbe/Laurysse 18
15 Vallin/Lindroos/Lehtinen 18 vs VENCHIARUTTI/Orsini/Gallais 18
16 Spano/Tomici/Neri 18 vs Caillaba/Habert/Cestaro 18
17 Olenin/Gorbunov/Demidov 18 vs de Beurs/Lambregts/Berghout 18
18 Jünemann/Clarke/Shepherd 18 vs Faber/Gewaltig/Panteleit 18
19 Kreuz/Wallendorf/Brenner 18 vs De Coster/Vieren/Vieren 18
20 Lucassen/vKraanen/Radriguez 18 vs Janse/Radesater/Landgraf 18
21 Erenyi/Hanzálek Z/Do Anh 18 vs Kyriazis/Murray/Marshall 18
22 Lindner/Matull/Günther 18 vs Magnani/Reale/Reale 18
23 Labahn/Fischer-Gundlac/Seine 18 vs Bornelöv/Svensson/Carlsson 18
24 Deltour/Gatica/Calcano 18 vs Mönkmöller/zahedinour/Müller 18
25 Hadrys/Szplit/Zhang 18 vs Norman/Lyford-Smith/Nonis 18
26 Lindström/Rachid/Polgary 18 vs Sauvain/Bovet/Deley 18
27 Oude Heuvel/Rensink/vNetten 18 vs Hagedorn/Richter/Cardinal vo 18
28 Royde/Sajgalik/Bland 18 vs Radloff/Kraft/Zimmermann 18
29 Stopa/Wroblewski/PRUCHNIEWIC 18 vs Sauerborn/Beier/Lorenz 18
30 Otte/Idema/Offenberg 18 vs Massart/Dun/Dubuisson 18
31 Jourdan/Rousset/kubiak 16 vs Ecker/Sinner/Reimche 16
32 Palmer/Boyhan/Bannister 16 vs De Bruijn/Lopez/Popa 16
33 Hamann/Feyand/Wünsche 16 vs Verbiest/Theunis/Milis 16
34 Lindgren/Peter/Eberhard 16 vs Heins/V/d Merwe/Van Diepen 16
35 Maurer/Sommerlade/Tabarelli 15 vs Binnemar/Hellenth/Hommelbe 15
36 Christensen/Dijkstra/Cloo 15 vs toulouse/Carlouet/Lefevre 15
37 Salzburg/Kieckhäfer/Brusch 15 vs Kres/Van der Vegt/Sneek 15
38 Morawa/Pütter/Nolte 15 vs Stihle/Stihle/Martins 15
39 Arndt/Barbou/barbou 15 vs Voshchennikov/Semkin/Ivanov 15
40 martinez/Coredero/Garcia 15 vs Martineau/Lepeytre/LAGARDE 15
41 Volberg/Liiv/Põldsam 15 vs Scherpenz/vdHeiden/Kleerekoo 15
42 Hartvelt/Pots/Render 15 vs van Lopik/de Pee/Berendse 15
43 Schreiber/Oey/Herrlich 15 vs Verouden/vdBogaert/Fernhout 13
44 Jankowsk/Jeziersk/Knizewsk 13 vs HAVAS/Simon/Eichenbaum 13
45 Lihoreau/LIROLA/Romanczyk 13 vs Coline/Kostadinov/Le Bot 13
46 buffin/Richard/Frangville 13 vs Droppert/Mandemake/Etten van 12
47 Prystav/Pröpper/Calovini 12 vs Björklund/Björklund/Malander 12
48 Amoneau/Gourdin/Porcher 12 vs Den Hartog/Bastinck/De Bruin 12
49 Witte/Van Montfort/Tonissen 12 vs Gustafson/Nielsen/Thiesen 12
50 Portnoe/Leroy/Lainé 12 vs Balan/Gheorghiescu/Balan 12
51 Levenston/Stoffelle/Hopmans 12 vs Ancion/Vrankenne/Wilmotte 12
52 Morhee/Lucas/Morhee 12 vs Ewald/Roelant/Schouppe 12
53 Reiter/Darnhofer/Paulmaier 12 vs Zivkovic/Flury/Pohle 12
54 Låstad/Johnsen/Bergesen 12 vs Mcauley/Pass/Macdonald 10
55 Kaczmarczyk/Golab/Marczak 10 vs Calzolari/Dionisi/Landi 9
56 De Hoon/Dijk/Hoogstraten 9 vs Lamers/Van Dooren/Isphording 9
57 Vlaanderen/Vlaanderen/Vos 9 vs Oosterling/Erkens/Vreede 9
58 Sequeira/Ferreira/Bastos 9 vs Knümann/Zilske/Strauß 9
59 Weidemann/Rosada/Weidemann 9 vs Froehlich/Bosler/Bosler 9
60 Schepman/Slot/Doets 9 vs Enachioiu/Birsan/Mircea 9
61 Francik/Barborik/Karasek 9 vs Drieghe/Aelbrecht/Heylen 6
62 Jana/Gerth/Schenka 6 vs Chiese/Leemans/De Neef 3
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator