gpstr13

Grand Prix Strasbourg
Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Hayne, Alexander [CAN] Won 2-0 vs. Romanchuk, Alexey S [RUS]
2 Bonde, Michael [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Dudognon, Yohan [FRA]
3 Bendix Nielsen, Andrea [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Mengucci, Andrea [ITA]
4 Van Der Vegt, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Faillot, Simon [FRA]
5 Brunner, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sinjen, Henrik [DEU]
6 Kiljuk, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Accart, Jean-mary [FRA]
7 Baier, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Görzgen, Fabian [DEU]
8 Marti, Samuel [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wilson, Jacob A [USA]
9 Sourcin, Christoph [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rodrigues, Thiago [FRA]
10 Vieren, Peter [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
11 Petersen, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Ghislain, Hermet [FRA]
12 Vincent, Philippe [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Glaubitt, Urs [DEU]
13 Manach, Vincent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sogaard, Rasmus [DNK]
14 Petrushchenko, Sergey [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Thießen, Hove [DEU]
15 Menger, Joran [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Rivoire, Jean-luc [FRA]
16 Marcotti, Emanuele [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Brügemann, Dirk [DEU]
17 Le Briand, Loic [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerevini, Alan [ITA]
18 Guérin, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL]
19 Buchi, Alexandre [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hartl, Andreas [DEU]
20 Lopez García, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gottardi, Michele [ITA]
21 Genz, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Crisci, Nikolas [DEU]
22 Leigh, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wagner, Pascal [DEU]
23 Mraz, Vojtech [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Jerabek, Petr [CZE]
24 Tassinari, Matteo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
25 Gutesa, David [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. Maugard, Antoine [FRA]
26 J?rgensen, Rune [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lévy, Raphael [FRA]
27 Mackl, Valentin [AUT] Drew 1-1-2 vs. Alves, Julius [DEU]
28 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Munklinde, Markus [SWE]
29 Dolar, Robin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Thiel, Michael [DEU]
30 Geeraerts, Jo [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Corvese, Harry [USA]
31 Moulin, Cedric [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Dikken, Den, Dennis [NLD]
32 Blondel, Loic [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schütz, Stefan [AUT]
33 Dorfmeister, Dominik [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Guenzel, Achim [DEU]
34 Reale, Giuseppe [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Munch, Felix P [DNK]
35 Sjöblom, Max [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Pilorget, Simon [FRA]
36 Shahhosini, Nima [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lamzin, Sergey [RUS]
37 Morger, Marius [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Brown, Eric M [USA]
38 Larsson, Joel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ohlrogge, Christoph [DEU]
39 Hausmann, Marius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Portaro, Alessandro [ITA]
40 Ballester, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Schonegger, Philipp [AUT]
41 Backfjärd, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hoffmann, Médéric [FRA]
42 Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kuntze, Maximilian [DEU]
43 Deltour, Louis [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Poulain, Richard [FRA]
44 Van Den Bogaard, Ricar [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Daunis, Ferran [ESP]
45 Wilkens, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. La Loggia, Matteo [ITA]
46 Nitsche, Jiri [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vogt, Marc Eric [DEU]
47 Karlsson, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vladik, Pavel [CZE]
48 Westlake, Jamie [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
49 Rousset, Cedric [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Belmer, Yann [FRA]
50 Nicolayev, Roman A [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Brade, Raphael [DEU]
51 Burgold, Lino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
52 Mace, Vivien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Teissier, Pierre-eliot [FRA]
53 Mohr, Felix [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ciotta, Andrea [ITA]
54 Friedman, Ben [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
55 Niklasson, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vieren, Pascal [BEL]
56 Estratti, Samuele [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
57 Koini, Patrik [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Holzinger, Thomas [AUT]
58 Dolganov, Mattew [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Gherbezza, Romain [FRA]
59 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU]
60 Marion, Damien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Guillaume [FRA]
61 Holstein, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. De Roeck, Xavier [BEL]
62 Lanninger, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Matthys, Baptist [BEL]
63 Kennes, Johan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Fritsch, Bernd [DEU]
64 Goeury, Jean [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Miracca, Alessandro [ITA]
65 Moellemann, Gerhard [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Giraud, Virgile [FRA]
66 Borderon, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bouvier, Patrick [FRA]
67 Cislaghi, Andrea [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Richter, Pascal [CHE]
68 Pinet, Vincent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Berger, Meciek [POL]
69 Kaiser, Jannis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Alveirinho, Joao [PRT]
70 Garcia Esquerdo, Joan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ehrle, Philip [DEU]
71 Kolp, Johann [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Linden, Carsten [DEU]
72 Vardaramatos, Spyros [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Gadchaux, Laurent [FRA]
73 Enia, Gabriele [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Knab, Julian [DEU]
74 Righini, Domenico [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Skut, Patryk [POL]
75 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Barsamian, Yann [FRA]
76 Burnel, Tony [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Mace, Damien [FRA]
77 Kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Bartl, Sebastian [DEU]
78 Lopes, Jo?o [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Leloup, Gregory [FRA]
79 Haugland, Kirby E [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez, Richie [NLD]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator