gpmal12

Grand Prix Malmo
Round 1 Results
Green Bracket

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
60 Aaboen, Nikolai [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Intini, Giovanni G [ITA]
Aaboen, Rune [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
51 Åberg, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fröberg, Marcus [SWE]
Ákos, Kenyeres [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Almgren, Oscar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
135 Almquist, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Felbo, Bjarke [DNK]
44 Andersen, Theis [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Dahl, Joel [SWE]
Andersson, Henrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
25 Andersson, John [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Giraldeau, Renaud [CAN]
9 Andersson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bergenfeldt, Björn [SWE]
Angelopoulos, Marios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Artioli, Stefano Sauro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
11 Axelsson, William [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
108 Bäck, Rickard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
83 Backström, Mattias O [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Papagelos, Tony [SWE]
Bakke, Geir [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Baldus, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Banakakis, Anastasios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
100 Barbier, Arnaud [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Juntti, Juho [FIN]
20 Bartels, Willy [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rönn, Johan [SWE]
126 Baumgart, Tino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Loubo, Maj-britt [DNK]
Belova, Zoya [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
56 Berg, Hampus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, Ronny P [DNK]
34 Berggren, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Johnas [NOR]
79 Bergman, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE]
132 Bert, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Braf, Martin [SWE]
Bertin, Oscar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bezruc, Vaclav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Bieniek, Lukasz L [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bignami, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
43 Bisbo, Nicklas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hagberth, Anders [SWE]
Björklund, Rasmus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bleys, Tony [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Böhm, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Bonde, Michael [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
123 Bongaards, Jasper E [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Roessler, Andreas [DEU]
Brambilla, Davide [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
143 Brinning, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Birch, Mads [DNK]
76 Brock, Olle [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wulf, Jesper P [DNK]
Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Calzolari, Lorenzo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Casadei, Luca [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
90 Choma, Adam [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Åberg, Joakim [SWE]
103 Christensson, Thommy [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jonsson, Daniel [SWE]
59 Christiansen, Jeppe [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Markovic, Jana [SCG]
49 Christiansen, Lasse [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Bure, Daniel [SWE]
Copus, Lee [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Corwood, James [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Cromer, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Cuenca, Nicolas J [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Curia, Francesco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Tina [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
124 Damgaard, Emil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Henze, Oliver [DEU]
115 Davidsson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Cederberg, Joakim [SWE]
41 Denning, Frederik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Svensson Ramirez, Ulf [SWE]
Detora, Melissa J [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Dietrich, Denis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
54 Dilling, Ingolf [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rasmussen, Frej [ENG]
Dipsar, Sureyya [TUR] * Awarded Bye *
Dolar, Robin [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Dr. Lenner, Áron [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
104 Drenck, Karl-emil [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
42 Ekdahl, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hansson, Alexander [SWE]
Elmqvist, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
80 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Christensen, Jens Kjae [DNK]
6 Eriksson, Rickard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
Esser, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Estratti, Samuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Fagerberg, Nils [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Falbo, Kyle [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Farcas-lohan, Jougene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fior, Daniel [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Fornasari, Michele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
70 Forsman, Viktor [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Simon Helming [DNK]
7 Fredriksson, Emil [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Chris Dilan [SWE]
138 Frisk, Mikko [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Hansen, Simon [DNK]
141 Frostgård, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tarp, Ulrik [DNK]
113 Fureby, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kallioniemi, Peter J [SWE]
Gajewski, Michal [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
137 Garbrecht, Magnus [ISR] Lost 1-2 vs. Malmström, Jacob [SWE]
Giambastiani, Filippo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
75 Gieron, Lukasz M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, Magnus [DNK]
Gilis, Lucas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Golia, Patrizio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
26 Golm, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hansson, Erling [SWE]
Grabnar, Tomaz [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Gressens, Wim [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Gricius, Karolis [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
17 Gruendlich, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, David R [DNK]
45 Grünhagen, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sedovnik, Ziga [SVN]
119 Guralik, Garrit [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lohse, August [DNK]
31 Gustafson, Lasse [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jonsson, Pontus [SWE]
19 Haefeker, Jan Erik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lunde, Alexander [DNK]
58 Hansen, Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Eklund, Andreas [SWE]
114 Hansen, Torben [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bortevsky, Pavel [CZE]
74 Hårdstam, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sørensen, Brian [DNK]
64 Hedin, Marten [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Klejs, Frederik [DNK]
47 Hedlund, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hagberth, Patrik [SWE]
62 Hedman, Johannes [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rasmussen, Curt [DNK]
94 Hektor, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Magnus [SWE]
Helbig, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
40 Helmisaari, Marc [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Friemann, Peter [SWE]
95 Hemmingsen, Frederik [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schuette, Soeren [DEU]
Henckel, Nikolas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
24 Henriksen, André Melin [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Axelsson, Daniel [SWE]
Hermanssan, Jonathan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
52 Herrera Prehn, Sebasti [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Facchini, Nullo [DNK]
Herzog, Nicolai [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Höchel, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
1 Holm, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kristiansen, Eskild [DNK]
13 Holm, Jacob [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Johansson, Marcus [SWE]
3 Holmberg, Alexander [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Joacim [SWE]
Holzinger, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
50 Horváth, Jozef [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
21 Illes, Marton [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Dahlström, Mikael [SWE]
88 Innholt, Jan Michael [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Wijntjes, Robert [IRL]
Ipsen, Kristian Kjølle [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
69 Iveling, Christian [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Brzozowski, Pawel [POL]
Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Janse, Love [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jansen, Ralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jansson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jell, Phillip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
57 Johansson, Pontus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson 5208048602, Ri [SWE]
Jönsson, Andreas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jönsson, Steffen [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Rune [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jurkovic, Robert [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
92 Kallan, Gustav* [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE]
67 Kamp, Gôsta [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fridriksson, Marteinn [ENG]
Kanelis, Paulos [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsen, Markus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
46 Karlsson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Biela, Marius [SWE]
15 Kaufmann, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
29 Keistinen, Antti [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sologuren, David R [BOL]
Kerätär, Juha [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
4 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wihlborg, Marlon [SWE]
147 Klausen, Alex [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Christensen, Mathias [DNK]
91 Knutsson, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Christoffer [SWE]
Kofoed, Janus R [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kolp, Johann [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kondrk, Marcel [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Kopec, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kratter, Filippo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
68 Kristensen, Kasper [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Olsen, Kasper [SWE]
Kristensson, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
142 Laitinen, Timo [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsson, Jonatan [SWE]
Lampinen, Björn [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
116 Larsen, Christian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andreasson, Bjorn O [SWE]
61 Larsen, Michael [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kurttio, Anttu [FIN]
14 Larsen, Trine [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Asmussen, Allan [DNK]
Larsson, David K [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
117 Lau, Hung [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lundberg, Alexander [SWE]
Laursen, Alexander [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Leitner, Benjamin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
38 Lindberg, Nils [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Andre M [DNK]
37 Lindenbaum, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, André [SWE]
107 Ljungberg 7080207802, [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Edenbrandt, Jonas [SWE]
Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Luc, John [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
5 Lunau, Mads [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Egerbo, Kim [SWE]
82 Lundberg, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Laios, Dudas [SWE]
125 Madoui, Amin [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kapust, Axel [DEU]
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Mallander, Max [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Malmodin, Tommy [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Martineau, Jerome [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Matsoukas, Makis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Maurel, Axel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Mayer, Manuel F [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Melin, Anders [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Merklejn, Kazimierz [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Mesotten, Raf [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
73 Michelsen, Mark [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schneider, Steffen [DEU]
Mindresunde, Dag Arne [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
71 Molnar Widén, Henrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Magnusson, Niklas [SWE]
Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Monsen, Christer [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Morelli, Antonio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Morre Pedersen, Morten [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Moshølen, André [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
131 Mrozek, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Bernhaerdt, Victor [SWE]
Müller, Ronald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Munch, Felix P [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Musmacher, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
65 Nagy, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Strumbelj, Jernej [SVN]
122 Nasiund, Olof [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Claire, Guillaume [FRA]
10 Neave, Jesse [AUS] Won 2-0 vs. Berzell, Martin [SWE]
Neri, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
63 Nguyen, Patrice [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Tømmeraas, Tony [NOR]
Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
78 Nielsen, Kennet [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
87 Niklasson, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Westermann, Søren [DNK]
27 Nilsson, Goran [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Hensing, Marcus [ENG]
Nilsson, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Niznansky, Milan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
89 Nordin, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hylander, David [SWE]
Nosowicz, Karol [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
39 O'dell, Lee [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Skålevik, Tore [NOR]
Oks, Oliver J [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Andre [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
128 Olsson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Felkle, Pawel [DEU]
Patrakov, Nokolay [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
134 Pedersen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Välimäki, Jukka P [FIN]
Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
86 Persson, Emil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vettenranta, Michael [SWE]
30 Persson, Johannes [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jovanovic, Luka M [SCG]
Pestov, Evgeny [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Pichon, Elie [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
139 Piil, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-0-1 vs. Menzel, Ralf [DEU]
Põldsam, Ismo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Portaro, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Post, Dallas [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Pritsch, Max [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
12 Rasmussen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Bensen, Jannik [DNK]
Rasmussen, Tim P [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Riffert, Till W [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rikola, Markku [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
66 Rim, Rune [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Söderlund, David [SWE]
81 Risager, Jeppe [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Emeka, Christian [DEU]
Ristovský, Tom [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
133 Rohm, Bjorn [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Boo, Jesper [SWE]
127 Rønneberg, Simon P [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlmar, Chris [NOR]
Rosada, Adrian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Rosenthal, Jörn [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
146 Rosinski, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jedefeldt, Patrick [SWE]
Rovny, Robert [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
23 Runander, Khan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Johansen, Olaf [DNK]
35 Saarinen, Olli [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sjölander, Robert [SWE]
121 Sahlberg, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lindholm, Matti-jussi [FIN]
28 Sandberg, Valentin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Svensson, Albin [SWE]
Sarja, Risto [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
84 Saul, Philip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brouwer, Jens [DEU]
105 Schack-nielsen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]
33 Schekk, Roland [HUN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wellman, Fredrik [SWE]
140 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
Schmaltz Tziritas, Mat [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
111 Schoeld, Haakan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Elfving, Johan [SWE]
77 Schssler, Benedict [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kochendorff Andersen, [DNK]
Schwarz, Iris [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schwede, Sten [EST] * Awarded Bye *
53 Schwelm, Enrico [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Strandh, Goran M [SWE]
Semkin, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
16 Shepherd, Iain [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jagner, Hannes [SWE]
112 Siemons, Bjarne H [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rahikkala, Joni Markus [FIN]
Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
129 Simoncini, Stefano Fud [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Tengblad, Johan [SWE]
Skrede Reigstad, Simen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Soderqvist, Joakim [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Soloviev, Valentin [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
93 Sorensen, Rasmus Hojho [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schrøder, Michael [DNK]
97 Stadler, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Floderus, Peter [SWE]
85 Stalder, Roman [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ackermann, Amadeus [CHE]
99 Stilling, Peter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Linder, Anton [SWE]
Stock, Sylvain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
110 Strunge, Lasse [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wallgren, Alexander [SWE]
22 Sundberg, Pontus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Synnergren, Per [SWE]
145 Svedby, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ahlin, Johannes [SWE]
Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
48 Tähkä, Henri [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lind, Daniel [DNK]
109 Tärnqvist, Nils [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Loubo, Martin [SWE]
Telarov, Aleksa [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
96 Thiesen, Anders [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Pietiläinen, Ville [FIN]
130 Thomas, Marc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Tang, Mikael [SWE]
Thor, Patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
144 Thorvaldsen, Kine [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Mattias [SWE]
120 Thrue, Finn [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE]
102 Torregiani, Vincent [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Winkler, Axel [DEU]
Tremyr, Morten [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
32 Tyrväinen, Marko M [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Högberg, Daniel [SWE]
Urban, Richard [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Gool, Goffert G [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
136 Vange, Soren [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Håkansson, Jesper [SWE]
Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
2 Verbinnen, Kurt / [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Dick, Alexander Krönle [DNK]
Verhulst, Johan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Viniczai, Tibor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
98 Vlaminck, David [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Löfdahl, Love [SWE]
Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
101 Waara, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE]
Wald, Piotr [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
72 Waldenberger, Marc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Svensson, Tommy [SWE]
Wall, Oscar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
36 Wall, Sebastian [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
Wallin, Peter [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wedin, Andreas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
118 Wessmann, Mathias [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinecke, Michael [DEU]
Westberg, Jon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
55 Westerlind, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bloch, Felix M [SWE]
18 Wiberg, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Algander, Per [SWE]
8 Wottrich, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Poulsen, Casper S [DNK]
Wright, Mick J [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
106 Yurochko, Nikita [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Selander, Johan [SWE]
Zahl, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zander, Bernhard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Zeil, Jean-julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator