gpkob12

Grand Prix Kobe Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Narumiya, Masaki * BYE *
Sekine, Naoto * BYE *
Tabata, Yuusuke * BYE *
Kubouchi, Naoki * BYE *
Hiroi, Genki * BYE *
Yasuhara, Hideto * BYE *
Okazaki, Kazuhiro * BYE *
2 machida, takatoshi Lost 0-2 vs. Kawaguchi, Kyouhei
12 Ishigaki, Ryousuke Lost 0-2 vs. Ayama, Takashi
13 Nakamura, Fumihiko Lost 0-2 vs. Hashimoto, Masatoshi
17 Tanaka, Kouichi Lost 0-2 vs. Suzuki, Masatsuna
20 Kukita, Takenao Lost 0-2 vs. Kihara, Atsuki
26 Watanabe, Tomohiro Lost 0-2 vs. shouji, kenta
27 Hirayama, Atsushi Lost 0-2 vs. Imagawa, Hiromasa
29 Itou, Shigehito Lost 0-2 vs. Ichikawa, Yuuki
35 Nakajima, Chikara Lost 0-2 vs. Imai, Ayato
37 Doi, Kakeru Lost 0-2 vs. Furuta, Yoshifuyu
43 Takao, Akinao Lost 0-2 vs. Tsuba, Yuuki
53 Juumonji, Ryou Lost 0-2 vs. Nobuaki S.
56 Iino, Ryuji Lost 0-2 vs. Yano, Kunihiro
59 Asahura, Yoshitomo Lost 0-2 vs. Oonishi, Tatsuya
60 Shiraishi, Masaharu Lost 0-2 vs. Ip, Gama
61 Yasooka, Shouta Lost 0-2 vs. Mihara, Makihito
1 Hattori, Taiki Lost 1-2 vs. Taniguchi, Hiroaki
3 Kobayashi, Takahito Lost 1-2 vs. Nitta, Yuuki
4 Chye, Yian Hsiang Lost 1-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya
5 Tamada, Ryoichi Lost 1-2 vs. Wada, Hiroya
7 Oono, Isao Lost 1-2 vs. Kikuyama, Kenshiro
15 Sasaki, Masaya (Akita) Lost 1-2 vs. Matsuzaki, Kenjirou
18 Ootsuka, Koutarou Lost 1-2 vs. Nagaoka, Takayuki
23 Hoshino, Masaaki Lost 1-2 vs. Nose, Kouji
28 Wada, Yuuki Lost 1-2 vs. Yamazaki, Yuuki
30 Komuro, Shuu Lost 1-2 vs. Hiromasa K.
38 Sugiyama, Yuya Lost 1-2 vs. Hibino, Yasutaka
40 Cho, Jeong Woo Lost 1-2 vs. kenneth, wong
41 Yoshimori, Shou Lost 1-2 vs. Morofuji, Takuma
42 Suga, Tatsuya Lost 1-2 vs. Nakazono, Kouya
44 Fujimoto, Takehiro Lost 1-2 vs. Okada, Takuya
45 Maeda, Lucio Lost 1-2 vs. Hirose, Yuuki
46 Yabuta, Jun'ichi Lost 1-2 vs. Nishihara, Hiroki
55 Torigoe, Seitaro Lost 1-2 vs. Furukawa, Ken'ichi
58 gao, tan Lost 1-2 vs. Itou, Shougo
6 Satake, Yukihiro Won 2-0 vs. Takafumi M.
11 Shibafuji, Shunsuke Won 2-0 vs. Hinz, Levi B
16 Keita T. Won 2-0 vs. Fujita, Tsuyoshi
21 Kuo, Tzu Ching C Won 2-0 vs. Tsukagoshi, Tadaki
24 Sugiki, Takafumi Won 2-0 vs. Kitamoto, Hiroki
31 Goldstein, Danny Won 2-0 vs. Han, Chin Yao
32 Murase, Hiroshi Won 2-0 vs. ishikawa, sho
36 Kaneko, Yoshiyuki Won 2-0 vs. Koyanagi, Takashi
39 Higaki, Takao Won 2-0 vs. Tuda, Mineyuki
47 Yamamoto, Akimasa Won 2-0 vs. tsujikawa, taiga
50 Mohd Khairul Anuar, Abdul Az Won 2-0 vs. Yamada, Yousuke
51 Hayashi, Hiroki Won 2-0 vs. Higa, Hiroto
52 Shimizu, Naoki Won 2-0 vs. Mukuno, Yuuji
62 Lee, Kil-ho Won 2-0 vs. Izumi, Kimiaki
65 Yanase, Kaname Won 2-0 vs. Oota, Yuuki
8 Hassaku, Jinpei Won 2-1 vs. Shigehara, Toshinori
9 Shiwaku, Tsuyoshi Won 2-1 vs. Takagi, Takeshi
10 Murata, Toshiaki Won 2-1 vs. Morisaki, Nobuki
14 Ishihara, Jun Won 2-1 vs. yamazaki, daisuke
19 Takeishi, Kouji Won 2-1 vs. Sasaki (Aichi), Yuusuke
22 Suzuki, Shin Won 2-1 vs. Ueda, Katsuya
25 Sciesinski, Marcin Won 2-1 vs. Ootake, Takafumi
33 Kitahara, Hiroaki Won 2-1 vs. Kuroda, Masashiro
34 Tamura, Ryo Won 2-1 vs. Yukuhiro, Ken
48 Oomori, Tomoaki Won 2-1 vs. Morita, Susumu
49 Murata, Kouji Won 2-1 vs. Seki, Keita
54 Hiraga, Masahiro Won 2-1 vs. Pham, Daniel H
57 Yuusuke Y. Won 2-1 vs. Tateishi, Yuuya
63 Mori, Katsuhiro Won 2-1 vs. Ishida, Hiroshi
64 Oomori, Ken'ichirou Won 2-1 vs. Asahara, Akira
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator