2001-2002 Pro Tour Standings

FirstLastCountryNYNOSDOsakaNiceWorlds02
KaiBuddeGermany114110111128111117
JensThorenSweden313053666364
AlexShvartsmanUnited States404053575962
OlivierRuelFrance363945596258
DavidHumpherysUnited States284746444452
GabrielNassifFrance292931424749
BrianDavisUnited States243129324548
EivindNitterNorway252521214847
EricFroehlichUnited States202531394346
KenHoUnited States302527555146
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands223636454746
RobertDoughertyUnited States453635494745
AntonJonssonSweden42124223445
DirkBaberowskiGermany272532384343
TomiWalamiesFinland314946414243
FaridMeraghniFrance6638394242
AbrahamSnepvangersNetherlands403630254541
BrianKiblerUnited States322430333140
MarcoBlumeGermany243033373939
PatrickMelloGermany353840494239
ZviMowshowitzUnited States766267383739
KamielCornelissenNetherlands795938433838
AmielTenenbaumFrance182026283038
EugeneHarveyUnited States162635394337
RaphaelLevyFrance283233343537
NicolasOlivieriFrance373232413937
Carlos Eduardo RomaoBrazil1110126437
BenRubinUnited States242937414237
AntoineRuelFrance474951454537
FranckCanuFrance383942404036
BrianHegstadUnited States293740404036
WilliamJensenUnited States333134333536
ItaruIshidaJapan162124313335
MichaelPustilnikUSA725833323235
JustinGaryUnited States433540413533
PierreMalherbaudFrance202324243532
TomVan de LogtNetherlands444652585832
MarkZiegnerGermany4664432
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan474645323131
Darwin(Kastle) MessUnited States364040383431
ChrisBenafelUnited States656055454330
DanielCleggUnited States515057584030
JeffCunninghamCanada91224343030
KatsuhiroMoriJapan302929283130
Joseph GaryWiseEngland262423252630
ChristophLippertGermany232828262929
MichaelTurianUnited States313533353529
NoahBoekenNetherlands423031232728
GaryRushUnited States172525272828
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States232530282927
JeffFungCanada  13172527
NicolaiHerzogNorway272327263227
JinOkamotoJapan91122272927
AndrewWolfUnited States2723232527
OsypLebedowiczUnited States 712242626
MasahikoMoritaJapan121718262626
OyvindOdegaardNorway222731322826
NeilReevesUnited States141627272626
SvendGeertsenDenmark161614142625
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan131514212225
MattLindeUnited States211721212625
SolMalkaUnited States121921272525
BrockParkerUnited States484845433525
AlexBortehUnited States303340424424
AndrewJohnsonUnited States252832312724
ScottMcCordUnited States161317212424
PeterSzigetiUnited States181820202524
TerryTsangCanada131621242924
AlanComerUnited States424149492823
ChristopheHaimFrance  1131723
Albertus Hui ChinLawSingapore292828231423
EricTaylorUnited States212020161723
FredericoBastosPortugal212131232322
RyanFullerCanada595563413122
KenKrounerUnited States2357922
StevenO'Mahoney-SchwartzUSA322824201922
WielfriedRanqueFrance222423232322
JeroenRemieNetherlands6612122022
Arjanvan LeeuwenNetherlands22292022
AlexanderWittNetherlands212123262022
GerardFabianoUnited States266141721
RaphaëlGennariSwitzerland82020231821
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan121417171921
DannyMandelUnited States272924232221
DiegoOstrovichArgentina9444421
DavidPriceUnited States212017212221
JohanSadeghpourSweden222216222121
JonathanSonneUnited States121212212121
RogerSorinoUnited States142022272721
AndrewCuneoUnited States161917202020
PeterGuevinUnited States 68141820
EricZieglerUnited States121313202020
FrankKarstenNetherlands192022262619
BenediktKlauserAustria444632292419
ShuuheiNakamuraJapan7610161619
StewartShinkinsIreland182523231919
LouisBoileauCanada3811111618
MattiasKettilSweden151714131118
JohnLarkinIreland 355518
SylvainLauriolFrance   121518
BobMaher, Jr.United States383336312418
AntoineMenardEngland171616161818
FelixSchneidersGermany101010111118
AndrewStokingerUnited States679101518
HelmutSummersbergerAustria202124222218
RickChongUnited States182017171717
TomasRosholmSweden142123232417
AndreaSantinItaly181620283317
MatiasGabrenjaArgentina6688816
DonaldGallitzUnited States9618181816
ThomasGuevinUnited States51115141416
TakayukiNagaokaJapan488141416
JustinPolinUnited States71218181616
Rodrigo AndresSanchez AlbertChile31010101016
BrettShearsUnited States61214161616
GabrielTsangCanada212223232216
StanVan der VeldenNetherlands5911101616
CarlosBarradoSpain8612111515
BenjaminCaumesFRANCE24891515
FredericCourtoisFrance161614111515
JonFinkelUnited States473825251915
PhilipFreneauUnited States232327171515
MattiasJorstedtSweden231515191715
EricKesselmanUnited States212018171515
DarioMinieriItaly  33715
Endre HSkjetneNorway244101315
GaryTalimUnited States  111315
JoostVollebregtNetherlands202027212015
TrevorBlackwellUnited States302724212114
GabrielCaligarisArgentina1    14
SimHan HowMalaysia     14
FlorentJeudonFrance63381514
TuomasKotirantaFinland     14
PeterLeiherUnited States252526251714
JeffreyMagidUnited States499121414
RickardÖsterbergSweden191816151414
MatthewRanksUnited States22881414
KyleRoseUnited States343422171414
OliverSchneiderEngland101010101214
MatthewVienneauCanada383231241814
CraigWescoeUnited States81114141214
GiulioBarraItaly  8111313
ReinhardBlechGermany 2771313
TiagoChanPortugal68911913
PatrickChapinUnited States68118813
JosephCrosbyUnited States8813131313
GerardoGodinez-EstradaMexico191313131313
ScottJohnsUnited States373330211713
Ding YuenLeongSingapore77671313
JohnOrmerodEngland262424242113
MatthewRubinUnited States6667513
BenSeckAustralia41316141513
StevenShearsUnited States 611111313
DougTiceUnited States7916141413
JanTomcaniSlovak Republic272931262213
Victorvan den BroekNetherlands6669813
Ming Huang RoyceChaiSingapore191612101012
GionataDal FarraItaly  8101212
ChadEllisUnited States242322241412
AaronForsytheUnited States252320171512
TakaoHigakiJapan91012171412
TommiHoviFinland242432252412
DavidKuykendallUnited States91313121212
PeterLaierDenmark 666612
MikeLongUnited States111112141212
BenjaminNiedrigSwitzerland111 1212
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States242420181512
GeoffreySironBelgium   81012
Pang MingWeeMalaysia25881212
NikolajWolkoffDenmark277121212
JoseBarberoArgentina7477711
JonasCleemanDenmark9952 11
GuillaumeDaoustCanada444101111
AlexisDumayFrance969111311
EdwardFearUnited States6   911
StefanoFioreItaly5333511
JamesHalterUnited States7712121111
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore7779911
YuriKolomeykoUkraine121315181111
VladimirKomanickyCzech Republic 113611
MasashiroKurodaJapan657101011
TerryLauCanada3799911
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly24491111
MichihisaOnodaJapan161198811
ChrisPikulaUnited States4911111111
ScottRichardsNew Zealand16161411911
LeeStehtUnited States337111111
BradSwanUnited States202225251311
ChuaChangSingapore33331010
WolfgangEderGermany74481310
SigurdEskelandNorway181917171310
ThomasGundersenNorway42221010
BjørnJocumsenNorway7668710
PaulJordanUnited States912129910
NicolasLabarreFrance13713151310
AdamLaneUnited States  5101010
BryanLyonsUnited States 810101010
JunNobushitaJapan131112141410
DarioParazzoliItaly379121010
BenRonaldsonEngland211312141210
EdwardRossScotland5333510
RyoumaShiozuJapan811119910
JoshuaSmithUnited States  6101010
BenStarkUnited States791010610
BillSteadUnited States99351010
ColeSwannackNew Zealand 111110
LeonardoUzcateguiVenezuela2222410
KazuakiArahoriJapan  6889
SammyBatarsehUnited States579999
GaryCampbellScotland244429
DanieleCanavesiItaly5449119
AllanChristensenDenmark972229
LarsDamDenmark1012141499
MatteoDi TomasoItaly11131113119
JanDoiseBelgium14149669
ErnoEkebomFinland3121118119
FrankGilsonUnited States 59999
ZevGurwitzUnited States    79
BrianHackerUnited States1081010109
MasayukiHigashinoJapan24231412109
ArtoHiltunenFinland1427799
GaryKrakowerCanada18161313119
LeopoldoM. M. NetoBrazil  4479
StephanMeyerGermany 69999
AndrewMitchellSouth Africa699999
KazuhikoMitsuyaJapan 24449
HaakonMonsenNorway275599
YuukiMurakamiJapan  4669
JonathanPechonUnited States533999
ThomasPreyerAustria1386799
Huei-SaintShweUnited States226999
JonSternCanada225669
IwanTanGermany578899
ReijiAndouJapan257778
AkiraAsaharaJapan335778
JasarElararCanada208610108
EricFranzUnited States     8
SamGomersallEngland   258
KyleHadfieldUnited States222288
Andres PabloHojmaun CruzChile466558
BryanHubbleUnited States23212113108
KeiIkedaJapan466688
MarkusJoebstlAustria26252421138
BrianKowalUnited States688668
SvanteLandgrafSweden 33688
RégisLavoisierFrance 22288
FlorentLefrancFrance   558
GlenLittlefieldUnited States228888
TommasoNataleItaly222288
GaborPappHungary488668
JoelPriestUnited States688888
MikkoPunakallioFinland2   88
JoshRavitzUnited States688888
DavidRoodCanada 38888
YuusukeSasakiJapan133668
JohnShulerUnited States466888
VeerapatSirilertvorakulThailand    68
GuilhermeSvaldiBrazil2 6668
RobertSwarowskiUnited States1288888
TorbenTwiefelGermany266888
MattUrbanUnited States788888
TreyVan CleaveDenmark34363221148
Chen YuWengTaiwan11111210108
KentarouYuasaJapan  2448
JohanBackfjärdSweden 77777
JohnBallaUnited States  4777
KenBearlUnited States 55557
MauroBongiovanniCanada338777
JimBraatzUnited States225577
JoseCapdevilaChile113367
JulienColombFrance  4477
LorreCrnonoriNorway333687
TimDanzigerUnited States345577
BrianDavid-MarshallUnited States666667
JoaoDuartePortugal1 3377
AdamFischerUnited States    57
DavidGrantEngland244447
LucasHagerUnited States2025251197
ShinsukeHayashiJapan 17777
JimHeroldGermany101010777
JasonHowdenCanada224477
KennyHsiungUnited States536657
BoonchaiJirapongtraklulThailand  2577
Wong Keen Meng NicholasJonathanSingapore151513767
BrianJoyceUnited States277777
JesseKarppinenFinland 44777
ArtemKozachukUkraine3333107
Sam Lie KangLauSingapore13137997
MichalMarcikCzech Republic577777
TimothyMcKennaUnited States9138667
RobertMcKeonIreland646467
AlexMelnikowUnited States  2247
RogerMillerNew Zealand9141616117
RobNadebaumAustralia235557
SatoshiNakamuraJapan21168667
KevinO'ConnorEngland22 257
RyouOguraJapan555557
WesselOomensNetherlands9111111147
AndrewRanksUnited States111  7
JuanReutterChile333337
AdrianSayersUnited States111512997
JosSchreursNetherlands1515121597
JaroslavSitaCzech Republic333277
AlexSmithUnited States  2447
ChristopherSootsUnited States 33667
TobeyTamberTaiwan171816897
MitchellTamblynUnited States  3777
TomasTomecekSlovak Republic     7
FerranVilaSpain571212127
MattiasWåglinSweden     7
Kung-ChiehWangAustria222377
CassiusWeathersby IIIUnited States 57777
JustinWestAustralia  3357
JoostWinterNetherlands388777
YujianZhouSingapore665597
KaareAndersonUnited States  3666
Weng KwongAu YeongMalaysia222246
DavidBeduzziItaly 33666
MichaelBowerCanada1075666
GenoBuffiUnited States255556
Kang NienChiangTaiwan222116
LucaChieraItaly642766
JesseCornelissenNetherlands 22226
BruceCowleyUnited States1078666
AlejandroDomínguez RamosSpain779566
RoryDraxlerUnited States    26
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan10106666
OsamuFujitaJapan911101196
TakamasaFukataJapan553776
ScottGerhardtUnited States  3666
RaphaelGuntherBrazil  3336
MattHenstraNetherlands866666
ChristophHölzlGermany222466
MikeHronUnited States141311966
HsunHsiaTaiwan     6
JasonHuangUnited States    46
JamesHustadUnited States555566
ThomasJohansenNorway     6
RichardJohnstonAustralia 66666
KobyKennisonUnited States22 466
Wei RenKhooAustralia333356
PeerKröeger Germany666666
WagnerKrugerSouth Africa 46666
ShannonKrumickUnited States536666
ErikLandrizUnited States 22266
RafaelLe SauxChile734146
DavidLinderSweden466666
RussellLinnemannUnited States333366
HolgerMeineckeGermany6791066
AnthonyMenzerUnited States  1666
gabrielmichelenaArgentina222  6
PeteNorrisEngland577666
BrookNorthUnited States666666
AdamProkopinUnited States11791266
FabioReinhardtGermany275666
JorgeRodriguez MenzelChile466666
AndreyRybalchenkoUkraine1 2226
JussiSalovaaraFinland 22266
JasonSchickliUnited States2   36
KarlSchmidtUnited States97101066
MattSeveraUnited States911131376
José FranciscoSilvaBrazil  3556
LuisSousaPortugal12171717166
AndrewStephensSouth Africa 46666
DustinSternUnited States1716131166
JeffTaylorUnited States 22466
CarlThilleSweden 11166
MikeThompsonUnited States688866
TonyTsaiUnited States11109966
MarcTschirchGermany9915866
StephanValkyserGermany1411111186
RoryWalkerUnited States244466
XiaoWangChina333356
JamesWhiteNew Zealand555556
StevenWolfmanCanada233366
KouheiYamadayaJapan 66666
KazufumiAbeJapan334665
TimAtenUnited States 35555
YuriBagashevUnited States  5555
RomualdBalluaisFrance223355
AaronBrackmannGermany477555
AaronBreiderUnited States1313111165
JanBrodzákCzech Republic 11155
DanBurdickUnited States227755
BinChenUnited States  5555
Benn El MalihChristensenDenmark224555
ChrisClaptonEngland352555
BryceCurrenceUnited States 25555
LeeCurtisUnited States275555
AndreaDatoItaly  3355
FedericoDatoItaly2 5555
AndréDelereGermany1616191395
FelipeDesideratiBrazil     5
LucasDuchowUnited States422555
Jose LuisEcheverriaChile445555
MichaelFloresUnited States444445
JoelFrankUnited States668555
NorbertoGiustiItaly655665
AndrewGravlinUnited States 33555
RadoslawGromkoPoland6119555
KurtisHahnUnited States7710755
MarkHerrinPhilippines    35
RichardHoaenCanada223555
Hans JoachimHöhGermany   355
EgonHoldhusNorway  5555
JacobJanoskaUnited States255555
JonathanJobUnited States  3555
CraigJonesEngland121315975
MorganKarlssonSweden454555
EihoKatoJapan 35555
hiroshikawasakiJapan555555
ChaseKeatenUnited States445555
TomKelleherUnited States985555
AaronKnoblochUnited States355555
ReneKraftGermany355555
Andreas KruschelGermany 22555
MatthiasKuenzlerSwitzerland 35555
TakashiKurisuJapan222255
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore555555
JohnLaggesUnited States275555
SylvainLehouxFrance2  255
Paco FranciscoLlopisSpain588855
RobertLloydEngland   555
PaoloLombardiItaly    55
PieterLoubserSouth Africa 35555
ChristianLührsGermany1197785
ZdenekLysákCzech Republic 11155
ChristopherManningUnited States99121055
LiborMarekCzech Republic686425
WarrenMarshEngland16139755
MichaelMayerSwitzerland     5
RaulMestreSpain556355
ClaudioMoraesBrazil 23555
AaronMoshiashwiliUnited States257755
FlorianOberauerAustria442255
RodrigoPossamaiBrazil    25
BraulioRiveraUnited States222255
TimRiveraUnited States522555
DanteRosatiAustralia 33335
SimoneRossiItaly     5
AaronRzepkaUnited States444255
FrederickSalazarPhilippines  5555
MichaelSigristUnited States 35555
MongkolTachasukjaiThailand333335
SeppoToikkaFinland255555
Mng Yi (Miller)TsaiTaiwan111335
Ching MingTungTaiwan     5
PeterVabulasUnited States255555
Grantvan DykSouth Africa 55555
LuisVan RietBelgium   555
GabeWallsUnited States 33555
NoahWeilUnited States933445
Jun YangAngSingapore444444
MarcusAngelinSweden569944
LevAnkudinovUkraine     4
GidiAviramIsrael  2224
StevenBeachamUnited States222444
JonathanBeckerUnited States444444
AndrewBelantUnited States 44444
KevinBenefieldUnited States799444
FrancescoBertiItaly222244
DanielBethencourtSpain1818161294
AlessandroBettiItaly557754
TrentBoneauUnited States446644
NicolasBornarelFrance  2244
VincentBoulangerCanada222444
OliverBraunGermany244444
EoinBrosnanIreland224244
DamianBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand151111864
JulianBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand444  4
JimmyBucknellUnited States222444
GeraldCamangonPhilippines  2224
EmanueleCanavesiItaly 22244
PauloCardonaPortugal2  444
MarcioCarvalhoPortugal   444
MartinCedercrantzSweden222444
SavioChiarielloItaly    44
AntonioCorbinoItaly    44
LawrenceCreechUnited States292513864
StuartCresswellEngland222444
SceadeauD'TelaUnited States9118854
EgidioDeGoisAustralia 44444
MichaelDoeckeAustralia122224
MennoDolstraNetherlands15156664
Christiaan du PlessisSouth Africa   224
WalterEgliUnited States 11134
MikeEmmertUnited States   444
SeanFitzgeraldUnited States824444
RichieFrangiosaUnited States644444
MatthewFrazierUnited States  4444
VictorGalimberttiBrazil222224
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain333 44
MarkGordonUnited States666444
YannHamonFrance18109974
Frank HernandezUnited States   244
UliHoenleGermany222444
Au YeungHon MingHong Kong779754
JohnHoneaUnited States222444
SteveHorowitzUnited States422244
HiroakiHoshinoJapan244444
Tan ChuenHwaMalaysia222244
Youn MingHwangTaiwan111334
JunIshiharaJapan   444
KuniyoshiIshiiPortugal   114
EisakuItadaniJapan14111110104
DavidJafariUnited States241711994
EricJamesUnited States     4
JimmyJarmanUnited States444444
SteveJoinerUnited States 22244
ZachKarthauserUnited States844444
DavidKearneyIreland4222 4
JohanKennesBelgium   244
RudigerKlingsGermany22  44
YaroslavKondratievRussian Federation444444
AnttiKoskimakiFinland444444
StefanKozakGermany   244
Tzu-ChingKuoTaiwan171511444
LasseLarvankoFinland444444
SebastienLaurentUnited States244444
JulienLeloeuffFrance666444
AlexLiebermanUnited States244444
EduardoLimaBrazil446644
EdLinskeyUnited States777744
NickLittleUnited States555444
BrianLynchUnited States553334
LuisMassaroBrazil     4
PavelMatousekCzech Republic  4444
AnthonyMcDonoughUnited States224444
ScottMcMullenUnited States355544
JasonMeansUnited States244444
AndrewMonteithSouth Africa 44444
LucioMoratinosSpain  4444
ThomasMunkholmDenmark 44444
JasonNealeSouth Africa233334
TuomoNieminenFinland2823151364
AndrewNishiokaUnited States666664
KoujiNoseJapan222224
GonçaloNunesPortugal 22444
PetriNuutinenFinland     4
EugenyOkinRussian Federation555744
AndresOrtega MonteroSpain   224
JamieParkeUnited States19136664
DouglasPenmanScotland     4
KyleReidCanada 24444
JustinRiderUnited States181714754
SvanteRikbergFinland 22444
AlexRodriguezUnited States244444
PasqualeRuggieroCanada    44
BrandonRutterUnited States244444
GisleSalemNorway224444
HenriSchildtFinland444444
BrianSeldenUnited States28252012124
PaavoSissalaFinland  4444
JakubSlemrCzech Republic181310644
KimSommerseth OrudNorway 44444
PaulSottosantiUnited States  2224
MattSperlingUnited States 24444
MarioStegerSwitzerland 22244
DanielSteinsdörferGermany333554
BenStollUnited States  4444
AdamStrongUnited States224444
PatrickSullivanUnited States 33334
AkihiroTakakuwaJapan  2444
Tien (John)TanUnited States244444
SkyeThomsenUnited States1077444
TomoyaTsushimaJapan  2444
ValentinUrziceanuRomania  2244
NikolausVincentUnited States 44444
JoeWangTaiwan     4
MasanariWatanabeJapan 24444
JasonWebsterUnited States 24444
TomWilloughbyUnited States  3334
JohnWoodSouth Africa    24
NormanWoodsUnited States     4
RandyWrightUnited States224444
StuartWrightEngland 24444
MarioZemkeGermany 44444
DanielZinkGermany101010994
MikeAbrahamUnited States333333
MaurizioAlmondoItaly    33
AlbertAlshamnSweden333433
EdselAlvarezPhilippines    33
GoAnanJapan   333
FranciscoBarbozaMexico225553
AndreBarretoBrazil     3
JulienBernardBelgium   333
LaurentBernardBelgium    33
MichaelBernatUnited States 33333
LarsBirchDenmark   333
DanBishopUnited States223333
DavidBoydUnited States333333
CoryBradshawCanada663333
SeanBulthaupUnited States  3333
BurcakCanerTurkey    33
VagnerCasattiBrazil  1113
StephenCassellCanada     3
Rodrigo CesarCastroBrazil     3
FranciscoCerecedaChile111113
Chiu HsiangChangTaiwan222333
DimitriosChatsiosGreece     3
OsmondChenUnited States  3333
Chin WeeCherSingapore222233
YeongChin weiSingapore333333
MichaelChiumentoUnited States  3333
TomChomaUnited States333333
RichardClyneEngland    33
HelderCoelhoPortugal888883
RobbColeUnited States 33333
LennyCollinsAustralia 33333
JillCostiganUnited States   333
RomualdCoueffeFrance133333
StevenCowleyUnited States333333
DarioCuomoItaly 22233
AlexandreDarrasBelgium     3
TristanDavenportUnited States223333
ChrisDonahoeUnited States 33333
MorganDouglassUnited States863333
TsuyoshiDoyamaJapan777553
EduardoEchagüeSpain 22333
SiyarErzenTurkey     3
DerekEtayoUnited States333333
SamFogUnited States  3333
StephanFriesGermany   333
SergiGalvezSpain    33
DavidGarcia CopeteSpain    33
TobiasGemuendGermany   333
BartGendersNetherlands233333
JeromeGentilletFrance 33333
PaulGrasshoffUnited States  3333
SebastianGrondGermany 33333
BenHalprenUnited States333333
MikeHandfieldCanada733333
TakumiHasegawaJapan333333
JinpeiHassakuJapan1384333
BrentHeaserUnited States222223
KristianHellmanSweden    33
ChrisHerknerUnited States333333
RalfHolzweissGermany 33333
AdamHorvathUnited States 22223
JesseHostetlerUnited States133333
Robbie HowellUnited States  3333
Wen JienHwangTaiwan222  3
MatthewIdouxUnited States 33333
RyuujiIinoJapan233333
KimioImaiJapan     3
ElitonInacioBrazil  3333
AkitsuguItoJapan   333
KenshirouItouJapan433333
MasanoriKanekoJapan    33
KazukiKatoJapan 33333
Ji-HoonKimKorea (South)     3
AndrewKleinSouth Africa233333
PeterKleinSouth Africa 33333
Kim YinKokMalaysia 11333
StuartKovinskyCanada  3333
RomanKuberaPoland333333
NaokiKubouchiJapan1    3
ErikLeanderSweden1097533
Sang-RyeolLeeKorea (South)     3
RogerLeuSwitzerland223333
ArviLimpadanaiThailand     3
AlfredLindblomSweden   333
MarcoLombardiItaly 22233
HugoMachadoPortugal223333
KevinMacPheeUnited States 33333
MikeMajorEngland    33
KouichirouMakiJapan555533
bayanimanansalaPhillipines  3333
WadeMarajUnited States 33333
JasonMarksUnited States444443
JohnMarksUnited States444443
JoseMartinezSpain    33
JoaoMartinsPortugal    33
SergioMartinsBrazil  1113
HisatakaMatsuiJapan332533
ArndtMeierGermany    33
LynnMillerUnited States 33333
StephenMillerUnited States223333
ScottMolaskyUnited States336633
DaveMontreuilSwitzerland588883
MasayaMoriJapan1515101083
PedroMottaBrazil222  3
PetrNahodilCzech Republic333363
ChikaraNakajimaJapan   333
NikolasNygaardNorway   133
DanielO'BrienUnited States   333
PrzemekOberbekPoland333333
AlessandroPaganoItaly    33
RenéPechGermany  3333
UriPelegIsrael     3
DavidPetersen IIUnited States     3
JamesPhillipsUnited States333333
RussellPippinUnited States   133
ChristophPlattGermany    33
PallePoulsenDenmark   333
AnttiPuurulaFinland699993
AdamRachtUnited States   333
BrentReitmanUnited States 33333
OttoRichardFrance111133
PaulRietzlUnited States   333
DanielRomansAustralia 33333
MauroRossettiItaly1   33
YannickRousselCanada453333
FelipeSaavedraAustria 22233
MarcinSadosPoland333333
Jean CharlesSalvinFrance   333
GarrettSchaperUnited States 33333
LourensScholtzSouth Africa 11113
ChrisSenhouseUnited States133333
MasatakeShimadaJapan 23333
MichelShirozonoBrazil     3
JulienSilverstonFrance255333
ToreSkalevikNorway444533
CormacSmythIreland552223
JoeSohMalaysia     3
MorrisSongTaiwan     3
JohnSorrentinoUnited States333333
OlivierSteigerSwitzerland  3333
ChrisStowersEngland   333
LucifarSunTaiwan     3
TomSwanUnited States111111533
Steve Wei QuanTanSingapore   333
HisayaTanakaJapan 11333
UlrikTarpDenmark   133
RaymondTauticUnited States333333
JamesThompsonUnited States   333
RobertThompsonSouth Africa 33333
BenTorgersonUnited States   333
ToshikiTsukamotoJapan171613863
SuttipornUdomrattanamaneeThailand     3
SunaoUedaJapan  3333
YuutaUshieJapan    23
NicholasVacekUnited States 33333
HannuVallinFinland    33
PiotrWiduchPoland  3333
BradyWilliamsUnited States641113
Milan MartinWinnardUnited States 33333
Chun HungWongHong Kong112113
Celso Zampere JuniorZampereBrazil  2223
KonradZawadzkiPoland 33333
ArnostZidekCzech Republic111  3
PaulZieglerUnited States222223
SteveZimmernanUnited States333333
BorisZlotoiabkoUkraine333333
LadislavZupancicCroatia 33333
Barsiola AliociaItaly222222
RobertAllbrightUnited States775332
BrettAllenUnited States   222
OmarAlvarez LeoniSpain   222
BrettAndersonUnited States 22222
ThomasAnderssonUnited States555722
ManuelAntonSpain    22
ChristianAntonescuCanada 22222
HugoAraizaMexico822222
RyuuichiAritaJapan   222
AliArnaud France    22
TorgeirAsboNorway772222
AlessandroAsquiniItaly    22
JohanAssenThe Netherlands  2222
WilliamAthertonUnited States222222
DalAustinUnited States222222
JorgeAvendañoVenezuela     2
GeirBakkeNorway  2222
DavidBallEngland  2222
StuartBallangerEngland 22222
AndrasBaloghHungary     2
NunoBalseiroPortugal    22
BryanBambenekUnited States    22
MatthewBaranowskiUnited States222222
JasonBarkerUnited States   222
SteveBarltropEngland  2222
PatrickBarrowUnited States    22
MartinBeckDenmark 22222
MathieuBédardCanada  2222
AlexanderBedellUnited States  2222
LionelBenezechFrance544222
JordanBerkowitzUnited States222222
AdamBernsteinUnited States   222
PeterBeroSlovak Republic2  222
DenisBerthelsenDenmark222222
AlejandroBetschartUruguay     2
FrancoBiasottiArgentina222222
ByronBickesUnited States222222
KyleBigosUnited States332222
JustinBingUnited States     2
GiovanniBissolinoItaly322222
ArthuriBjörkFinland442222
JohnBlanchardUnited States  2222
RolandBodeGermany     2
MatiasBollattiArgentina966442
AndrewBonhamCanada333322
JustinBonomoUnited States    22
AlesBorekCzech Republic2   22
LucBourdeauCanada355222
RichardBoyesUnited States222222
JoshuaBradfordUnited States222222
JamesBradleyUnited States 22222
ChrisBragaNetherlands222222
Daniel QuintanilhaBrasilBrazil81010772
GuyBrewEngland   222
JeremyBrightUnited States  2222
RafaelBritoPortugal 22222
RomarioBrittoBrazil     2
DavidBruckerGermany335552
GeneBrumbyNew Zealand   222
OscarBujSpain    22
PedBunsongsikulUnited States3 2222
KurtBurgnerUnited States544222
ChrisCadeUnited States222222
DanCahirUSA  2222
AlanCampbellSouth Africa222222
AryCapristraniBrazil     2
GabrielCarleton-BarnesUnited States 22222
Jean-FrancoisCarlierCanada222222
DawtonCarlos PossatoBrazil  2222
JohnCataldoUnited States    22
AndreaCerasariItaly  2222
LoicChabardesFrance 22222
PierreChambrionFrance    22
KokwengChanMalaysia    22
Jose'ChangTaiwan     2
EugeneCharronUnited States222222
Juan FranciscoChávez LiconaMexico     2
RichardCheesmanSouth Africa 22222
JasonChellewAustralia 22222
Hsin-HaoChenUnited States    22
WayneChiangUnited States222222
Richard Wei JeiChiuTaiwan111222
ChieChung HwangTaiwan22   2
DanielCliftonAustralia     2
GertCoeckelberghBelgium1012121292
DimitriCollewijnNetherlands222222
JoeConnellyAustralia4  222
CyCookUnited States 22222
FrancisCormierCanada  2222
IvanCortesMexico     2
FredericoCostaPortugal244222
DominicCrapuchettesUnited States 22222
KennyCrawfordUnited States   222
MichaelCroftCanada722222
BernardoDa Costa CabralBelgium  1222
VitorDa SilvaPortugal   222
JamieDaleyCanada  2222
MarcDambrineFrance  2222
MartinDangDenmark    22
BrendanDanielsUnited States222222
Pedrode DiegoArgentina  2222
TomDe WaelBelgium    22
CedricDefayFrance222222
BenoitDefouloyFrance    22
AntonioDelgadoUnited States  2222
ChrisDeMaciUnited States542222
OlivierDickertFrance  2222
MatthewDieschUnited States555522
SvenDijtNetherlands522222
SylvainDionCanada222222
TonyDobsonEngland13108422
yasuhirodoiuchiJapan222222
GonzaloDomingoSpain 22222
MichaelDonovanUnited States  2222
AlexDriggsUnited States222222
AdamDrysdaleCanada222222
AdamDuchowUnited States222222
EricDuewel-ZahniserUnited States333332
RyanDullUnited States222222
JodyDunvilleUnited States222222
MountainEagleUnited States 22222
IkumiEbinaJapan   222
RudyEdwardsUnited States222222
NickEiselUnited States   222
RandyEllisUnited States222222
FabriceEncelleLuxembourg     2
PeterEnderGermany222222
TakahiroEndoJapan   222
AlanEpleyUnited States963332
Juan EduardoEscobar ReyesChile444442
Pablo JavierEstradaArgentina333222
MerlynEvansAustralia    22
MurrayEvansCanada2 2222
EricEwaldUnited States222222
BrianFairesUnited States  2222
LuisFajardoSpain 22222
JoackimFalkSweden 22222
FrederikFarringtonDenmark444222
EmanueleFasci'Italy  2222
RichardFeinUnited States222222
ThomasFelsbergBrazil422242
MaartenFergusonNetherlands  2222
MiltonFigueroaUnited States444422
RichardFinkUnited States222222
MatthewFinnCanada  2222
DanielFleesUnited States222222
JoshFleischUnited States81010222
JasonFleurant AdamsCanada   222
DanielFloodUnited States 12222
BrianFosterUnited States322222
IgorFraymanUnited States13107742
HectorFuentesSpain666422
MasaharuFumaJapan222222
CedricGaaloulFrance4  222
JordanGallantUnited Arab Emirates222222
GenesisGarciaUnited States  2222
GerardGarciaFrance 22222
GergelyGardosHungary     2
ChrisGartmanUnited States222222
JoaquinGasaSpain     2
StéphaneGentricFrance 22222
ShinGill-WonKorea (South)   222
MarkGlobusUnited States766662
FranciscoGonzalezSpain  2222
RaulGonzalezSpain    22
SergioGonzalezSpain    22
AndrewGordonAustralia355552
MariuszGorniakPoland  2222
MichaelGrahamAustralia 22222
FabioGravanoITALIA222222
DavidGreenUnited States 22222
GuillermoGruszkaUruguay     2
VincentGuilleuxFrance222222
MichaelGurneyCanada14144442
Miguel AnthonyGutierrezUnited States  2222
AnthonyGysbertsNew Zealand     2
PeterGysemansBelgium333332
JürgenHahnCanada772222
JulianHaighScotland22  22
JornHajekDenmark222222
JesseHajerCanada222222
StephenHaleyUnited States    22
MatthewHamUnited States   222
BoydHardieCanada422222
TomHarleEngland62   2
MatthewHarperEngland  2222
DavidHarrisUnited States222222
JakeHartAustralia122222
TarouHasegawaJapan   222
ØysteinHasnesNorway  2222
IsaacHaxtonUnited States  2222
ChikaraHayashiJapan222222
JustinHaynesUnited States222222
NathanHeissUnited States   222
AlanHendersonUnited States  2222
MarkHendricksonUnited States  2222
MarkHerberholzUnited States   222
BrettHerkenhoffUnited States    22
RocHermsSpain744222
ScottHerzbergUnited States 22222
BrendonHerzogUnited States 22222
ZacHillUnited States 22222
Celso MHinoBrazil1 2222
SteveHirschUnited States  2222
LanHoUnited States1085552
RodHoAustralia 22222
StephenHoCanada555532
SimonHockwinGermany  2222
JelmerHoeksmaNetherlands222222
RyanHoffmanUnited States  2222
TomerHolczerIsrael    22
DanHoldenEngland422222
JanHollandGermany652222
JamesHollisterUnited States  2222
Marcin GoralHoreckiPoland222242
MichielHoremansBelgium2  222
AllenHovellCanada222222
TimHowsEngland 22222
HaibingHuUnited States    22
CarlosHuarapilChile444222
MarcIglesias PuigdengolasSpain 22222
YoniInyIsrael     2
RenIshikawaJapan122222
HiroshiItaniJapan444422
Reginald CarltonJamesUnited States222222
LaurentJaniakFrance  2222
PatrickJansenGermany753332
AndrewJensenUnited States222222
DavidJensenDenmark     2
WangJialuoChina     2
ChrisJilotUnited States 22222
KikoJimenezSpain   222
GunnarJóhannssonIceland     2
MattJohnsonUnited States     2
WalterJohnsonUnited States 22222
HughesJoneaux Sr.France  2222
RickyJonesUnited States 22222
ByronJuarezUnited States 22222
AnthonyJusticeUnited States     2
TarouKageyamaJapan44  22
AkihiroKashimaJapan  1222
EliKassisUnited States775522
SeijiKawakamiJapan   222
PhilipKeffer Jr.United States577222
BenKellerstrassUnited States553332
AdamKempAustralia 22222
ThomasKieneUnited States  2222
ShawnKiernanUnited States   222
Mark A.KiktaUnited States222222
Kyoung-SooKimKorea (South)     2
ToruKimuraJapan 22222
KunihikoKishishitaJapan   222
Halldór SigurðurKjartanssonIceland     2
AndyKleinUnited States642222
Leendert WillemKleinveldNetherlands444222
JoeKnizackyUnited States222222
HidekiKobayashiJapan332222
MasanoriKobayashiJapan    22
DenesKocisCroatia (Hrvatska)   222
StefanKolkGermany    22
TadayoshiKomiyaJapan1076442
DimitrisKopsidasGreece575552
TomasKosickaCzech Republic433222
RonKotwicaUnited States885522
MasahiroKouraJapan   222
KirbyKozelUnited States222222
ChristianKreherSwitzerland     2
TomasKrejsaCzech Republic     2
IlyaKreyerUnited States222222
JasonKrysakUnited States222222
KeiichirouKurotsuchiJapan   222
KazukiKusanagiJapan222222
Ivan La RagioneItaly   222
DennisLacroixCanada222222
AndrewLaiAustralia244222
MarioLambacherAustria 22222
ScottLandisUnited States442222
MagnusLanttoSweden    22
MichaelLauterGermany    22
RobLawingUnited States222222
TimLawrenceSouth Africa 22222
DaveLawsonUnited States    22
MartinLaznovskyCzech Republic 22222
DavidLeaderUnited States422222
MatthewLeClaireUnited States222222
EldenLeeUnited States222222
MarcusLeeUnited States222222
Sung-BumLeeKorea (South)   222
DamienLefebvreFrance  2222
ElizabethLempickiUnited States     2
JimLenTaiwan     2
BenoitLermatFrance    22
Chin WangLeungHong Kong     2
DanielLeviUnited States222222
Sam LewisUnited States 22222
Yuh-KongLiaoUnited States442222
Jian LiangLimMalaysia11 222
JoelLimUnited States222222
BaoqiangLinSingapore224222
TommiLindgrenSwitzerland222222
KárolyLiptákHungary222222
JefferyLiuUnited States222222
MarcoKwang-JuLiuTaiwan111112
StevenLivingstonUnited States222222
TimLloydEngland 22222
KrisLohmanUnited States   222
SimLoong WangSingapore221122
Pablo MoreiraLumbreraChile222222
RusselLuntSouth Africa 22222
PatrickLynchUnited States 22222
BillMaceyUnited States  2222
MassimoMachellaItaly   222
MichaelMackinnonCanada222222
RobertoMaestroSpain     2
MatteoMagnaniItaly    22
MikaelMagnussonSweden775522
TakaakiMakishimaJapan222222
StephaneManarancheFrance222222
StephenMannUnited States 22222
Francisco JavierMartinSpain222222
QuentinMartinEngland444222
EricMason, Jr.United States222222
GuillaumeMatignonFrance  2222
MaussangMatthieuFrance222222
ShinichiMayuzumiJapan333332
ClémentMazzellaFrance 22222
BrendanMcKayUnited States333332
DiegoMedinaUruguay     2
StefanMeewesGermany  2222
AlessandroMelisItaly444422
PeterMichaelSwitzerland222222
YannickMichalletFrance    22
ErnestMillaresUnited States222222
JohnMillikenUnited States   222
MichaelMindesUnited States  2222
ThaiMinh-dotSwitzerland     2
RemoMinksGermany 22222
AkiyoshiMiuraJapan  2222
TetsuyaMiyakeJapan222222
KensukeMiyazakiJapan   222
BernardMokSingapore    22
Marcio GoldnadelMonteiroBrazil222222
ManuelMoralesUnited States222222
JonathanMorawskiUnited States 22222
YaelMorelFrance    22
TylerMorganUnited States2 2222
KatsunobuMoritaJapan 22222
AndrewMortensenAustralia   222
TakemasaMouriJapan   222
RogerioMoyaVenezuela     2
GrahamMuellerUnited States222222
StefanMuellerGermany2   22
NorichikaMurakamiJapan133332
GiammariaMuratoriItaly1 2222
PeterMyrvigDenmark3   22
MarkNagelUnited States 22222
HitoshiNakaiJapan  2222
GaryNakamuraUnited States222222
hiroyukinakanisiJapan222222
HarukiNakataniJapan 22222
JoshNapperUnited States     2
HaruyukiNekiJapan  2222
SamNelsonUnited States222222
TiborNemethSlovak Republic     2
DennisNilssonSweden 22222
KazuhisaNishiwakiJapan333332
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan222222
ToshiharuNiwaJapan677842
Tyler (Preston)NovakUnited States 22222
DmitryNozhninRussian Federation    22
RyanNunnUnited States 22222
TimO'DonnellEngland    22
ShiouObataJapan    22
DanielOhlmannGermany  2222
AlbertOlivierFrance222222
EviatarOlpinerIsrael     2
FrederickOngenaBelgium    22
KotarouOotsukaJapan     2
JasonOpalkaUnited States646442
JamesOsborneUnited States555222
RolfOttovordemgentschenfeldeGermany222222
PawelPadziunasPoland222222
PaulPakisUnited States  2222
AndreaPaselliItaly777752
Josh LiamPatrick-RileyUnited States    22
AnthonyPatronickUnited States  2222
EwinPaulNetherlands222222
Charles 'Bil'PayneUnited States2 2222
LeonPedersenDenmark666422
BenPeliUnited States    22
JimPepeUnited States222222
EdwardPerazaVenezuela    22
ChristianoPereiraBrazil355552
AlejandroPérezMexico     2
DavidPerezSpain  2222
JosePerezSpain   222
XavierPetitFrance424422
KevinPettingerUnited States  2222
JeremyPinterUnited States222222
SimonePisanoItaly    22
DavidPopeSouth Africa  2222
EduardoPoplawskiBrazil  2222
BasPostemaNetherlands445522
William (Billy)PostlethwaitUnited States222222
SkipPotterUnited States222222
JacoPrinslooSouth Africa 22222
DougProcunierUnited States 22222
FrancisProfetaPhilippines  2222
PhilippeProsperFrance222 22
RaphaelPuleoFrance 22222
JiaweiQianChina   222
SteveQueroubFrance  1122
MatheusQuintaBrazil  2222
JacobRabinowitzUnited States  2222
MiguelRamosPhilippines    22
DilsonRamos Da FonsecaBelgium   222
DamienReaubourgFrance222222
JosephReed Jr.United states  2222
JosephReevesUnited States222222
GunnarRefsdalGermany444422
ThomasRefsdalNorway133322
PhilipReichAustria444442
MaximeReichmanFrance222242
AllardRémyFrance    22
RyanReynoldsUnited States 22222
AmmiRibarUnited States  2222
SebastianRichterGermany 22222
HarvardRiedUnited States222222
MennoRieffNetherlands  2222
PeterRipley, Jr.United States333332
AlexandreRiviereFrance  2222
ChristianRochonCanada 22222
EnricRodamilansMexico     2
DaveRodererUnited States 22222
RaphaëlRoditiFrance    22
RossRoemerUnited States  2222
DerekRollinsUnited States 22222
BenRomigUnited States1074422
IsraelRosales-JimenezSpain     2
MichaelRoseUnited States  2222
GregRosebearyUnited States333332
TomRossUnited States 22222
DirkRothGermany     2
BenRothmanUnited States  2222
JohannRousselFrance    22
MarcoRuggieroItaly422222
ShawnRumbleSouth Africa 22222
TanRuo JiSingapore222222
EnricoRussoItaly 22222
Ricardo HenriqueSalgadoBrazil1    2
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan446222
YukihiroSatoJapan  2222
KimihikoSatouJapan222222
LucySawyerUnited States  1112
DonaldSchamunUnited States  2222
MartinScheuchenstuhlAustria  2222
VincenzoSchiano di ScioarroItaly    22
ErnstSchipperSwitzerland  2222
AndreasSchrautGermany113322
DemirSejdiuGermany333332
YoshioSekiJapan333332
PatrickSelkUnited States222222
EduardoSellaBrazil333352
AlexSerranoSpain   222
ScottSevilleUnited States222222
MuratSeziGermany222222
ThomasShawFrance   222
Aaron NganShing HongHong Kong333332
Yngvi OmarSighvatssonIceland333352
JeremySimmonsUnited States  2222
GustafSjöblomSweden 22222
RobertSminkNetherlands  2222
JakeSmithNorway 11222
JurajSmrekSlovak Republic     2
MikkoSnyggFinland81010422
Ryan Siong HuatSohEngland444442
JulienSoumFrance    22
EspenSøvikNorway 22222
RobertSteadUnited States9119922
MichaelStehrDenmark222222
AmblerStephensonUnited States 22222
MatthewStoneUnited States  2222
RyanStrandUnited States555522
CoreyStrockUnited States 22222
AdrianSullivanUnited States744442
MichaelSungUnited States  2222
Juan SebastianSuter GandaraChile555552
AkihisaSuzukiJapan   222
RuneSvenssonDenmark222222
MattTabakUnited States222222
HideoTakedaJapan112222
AllenTan Boon HorMalaysia222222
Kai CheongTangHong Kong     2
Mun WyeTangMalaysia    22
AlanTarrUnited States   222
GenkiTaruJapan222222
Chung WingTatHong Kong224442
DaleTaylorUnited States211112
RoyThearleEngland    22
SandyThevenonFrance    22
ColinTiptonEngland    22
JohnTollisonUnited States 22222
VincentTongUnited States222222
CharlesTorataniUnited States222222
ChristopheTorngFrance 22222
Carl EricTurnquistUnited States222222
Darryl ETweedaleScotland335552
RoeyTzezanaIsrael 22222
MomotarouUchidaJapan  2222
HirokiUetaJapan 22222
RobertUlfarssonIceland     2
DustyUpdikeUnited STates   222
IlariVallivaaraFinland 22222
RiccardoValmoriItaly    22
Marcovan DamNetherlands222222
Joostvan der MandeleNetherlands    22
Robvan der SteenhovenNetherlands775522
GerardVan LeeuwenNetherlands442222
MaryVan TyneUnited States222222
Sandervan WanrooyNetherlands 22222
BillVanBergenUnited States222222
BarronVangor-TothUnited States222222
RichardVaughanUnited States222222
Yusuf KemalVefaTurkey     2
AlessandroVegnaItaly242222
ErayVeralTurkey     2
MaurizioVergendoItaly 22222
MathiasVeronFrance422222
LeandroVieiraBrazil112112
BertrandVielFrance333222
GusVillenaSpain    22
ThorstenVogelheimGermany  2222
Shin'yaWachiJapan   222
MichielWagterNetherlands222222
MikeWallFinland666682
JonnyWallinSweden    22
SeanWangUnited States    22
RuudWarmenhovenNetherlands33 222
BradWatsonUnited States     2
JoeWeberUnited States642242
LasseWehnerDenmark222222
RomanWeidemannGermany  2222
RobertWeimerUnited States   222
BrianWeissmanUnited States222222
DavidWeitzUnited States444422
AlexWernerUnited States222222
RonWetherellUnited States222222
MikaelWikströmFinland   222
JamesWilhelmUnited States222222
DavidWilliamsUnited States46403319122
G. TaylorWilliamsUnited States 22222
MichaelWilliamsonUnited States   222
ScottWillsEngland101010822
HorstWinkelmannAustria442  2
SvenWöhrleGermany222222
PrzemekWolowiecPoland    22
ChristopherWongUnited States  2222
ChuanXingUnited States222222
yYoshiharuYamadaJapan  2222
YouichirouYamakawaJapan622222
RintaroYamasakiJapan   222
satoruyamasakiJapan222222
Fu-YuiYangTaiwan113332
CliffordYapSingapore   222
MasaakiYasudaJapan 11112
Chao LungYehSingapore111122
TadashiYokoyamaJapan231222
Sang-ohYooKorea (South)     2
YusukeYoshikawaJapan222222
Kwan ChingYuenSingapore     2
DennisYuliadinataSingapore   222
JeffZandiUnited States 22222
CarlosZaniolo FilhoBrazil  2222
MatteoZappaterraItaly  2222
JulienZarkaFrance222222
BrianZieglerUnited States222222
SajaZorcCroatia    22
MaratAsanovRussian Federation333411
JeffAuerUnited States221111
JonathanAumonier-WardNew Zealand 11111
IntiBaezaChile111111
MarcoBenifeiItaly32  11
MartinBerlinSweden 11111
JesusBernabeuSpain   111
WillieBestUnited States111111
DavidBinghamEngland111111
Jonathan TaerthrumBluettUnited States 11111
ChunBo RuanTaiwan     1
FredrikBobergSweden 11111
C. UriahBradenUnited States  1111
HughBreakeyAustralia 11111
KimBrebachAustralia311111
DanBridyUnited States2222 1
DanielBrownUnited States  1111
AlfredoBuenoSpain    11
ThomasBuffonNorway 11111
jarodburtUnited States     1
AdhamCabreraBrazil334411
VictorCabrera MartinezSpain444551
MartinCapraroSouth Africa 11111
BrandonCarterSouth Africa 11111
Shih ChienChanMalaysia    11
Siu WingChanHong Kong  1111
AndyChangTaiwan     1
AlexChardSouth Africa 11111
Ung ShiangChenTaiwan     1
Yenh-HauChenTaiwan111111
TeoChiangSingapore    11
DavidChuaSingapore111111
RichieChuaPhilippines111111
MarcinCieslikowskiPoland 11111
Sam AndresCifuentesChile111111
WernerCloeteSouth Africa 11111
JoaoCoelhoPortugal    11
BrettCohenUnited States111111
TimCollingsAustralia 11111
MatthewCookAustralia 11111
AndrewCorney Esq.Australia433311
BrentCrossSouth Africa 11111
CédricCudré-MaurouxSwitzerland    11
Ricardode BarrosBrazil422  1
TonyDel BarrioUnited States 11111
caioDel Moral Pires da SilvaBrazil     1
MatthewDickonsonAustralia 11111
RobertDiPalmaUnited States     1
RoelDolsNetherlands555411
LaurieDunningUnited States42 111
BorisEngelsGermany   111
OrlandoEpifanioBrazil     1
NiklasErikssonSweden   111
CamoglinoFelipelChile111111
DanielFerrariBrazil  1111
AdamFoxUnited States     1
JohanFranzenSweden983311
tomoyafujimotoJapan111111
TristanGallAustralia 11111
BjørnGausdalNorway 11111
StephanGenserAustria 11111
SteveGersonSouth Africa455531
JulienGoronFrance111111
JorgeGranadosSpain    11
MatthewGrayUnited States111111
MicahGreenAustralia 11111
MartinGrimmGermany 11111
MassimoGuarinoItaly222331
DanielGutierrezUnited States  1111
SimonHaglundSweden 11111
DaisukeHanedaJapan 11111
DougHansonUnited States 11111
HiroshiHaradaJapan121111
OyvindHardingNorway   111
DonovanHarvieUnited States   111
BarrettHathawayUnited States 11111
TetsuyaHattaJapan     1
AdolfoHernandezSpain    11
RafaelHernandezChile111111
GabeHigaUnited States111111
ChrisHigashiUnited States111111
DamiánHillerArgentina111111
Shin'yaHirataJapan  1111
BillHodackUnited States 11111
JustinHohensteinUnited States  1111
MarvinHsiaoSouth Africa 11111
LuHuongChina111111
KazuhiroIgarashiJapan     1
KazuhiroIkeuchiJapan111111
KazuoImuraJapan  1111
YuukiIwanakaJapan     1
Jun'yaIzumiJapan111111
SethJaffeeUnited States  1111
SzymonJankowskiPoland111111
AndriusJautakisLithuania111111
StefanJedlickaAustria 11111
TrentJonesUnited States  1111
DanteKaliseChile111111
DavidKaliskiChile111111
SatoshiKandaJapan   111
LauraKaremUnited States  1111
junichikawanoJapan  1111
RandyKenienUnited States111111
HiroshiKikuchiJapan   111
Min-SuKimJapan111111
JayKinkadeAustralia 11111
Jun'ichiKinoshitaJapan111111
MichaelKjebekkNorway 11111
MaciejKoberdaPoland111111
PerKolbyNorway 11111
AlexseiKotkovRussian Federation   111
Jens KrauseGermany   111
CraigKrempalsUnited States     1
MichaelKrumbUnited States 11111
KrzysztofKrupickiPoland111111
OlaviKuosmanenFinland111111
KantoKurasawaJapan 11111
YasumasaKushidaJapan     1
ShoutaKuzeJP      1
TuckKwanSingapore111111
CristianLagosChile111111
JeffLambertUnited States  1111
Ping LongLeeTaiwan     1
JosephLeungHong Kong  1111
AdamLevyUnited States   111
EricLewandowskiUnited States  1111
ArthurLiHong Kong  1111
MarcusLichniakPoland111111
AnatoliLightfootAustralia311111
Tam WingLokHong Kong223331
SergioLongo JuniorBrazil, CEP  1111
KenMagurnCanada 11111
RuaanMaraisSouth Africa 11111
ViníciusMarceloBrazil     1
PedroMarguendaSpain   111
TomMartellUnited States2 1111
DiegoMataSpain    11
RyouMatsunamiJapan     1
KouichirouMatsuoJapan111111
KyousukeMatsuzukiJapan1    1
SimonMatthewsSouth Africa 11111
JonathanMelamedBrazil     1
AlexMenalSpain2 1111
TakashiMitsuhashiJapan2    1
TakumaMorofujiJapan111111
YuukiMurakamiJapan833111
HiroshiMuraseJapan     1
MakotoNagashimaJapan     1
KazuhiroNakamuraJapan222  1
KazumiNakauchiJapan111111
RodrigoNascimentoBrazil  1111
kok limngMalaysia    11
Soon LyeNgSingapore21  11
Teddy Chi FaiNgHong Kong  1111
PoyaNobariSweden333441
HidekiNomichiJapan  1111
EijiNomuraJapan111111
ArneNortonSouth Africa 11111
KoOkadaJapan553311
MasamiOkadaJapan     1
GenkiOkumuraJapan  1111
CarlosOlateChile111111
Kok SengOngSingapore111111
Tian BaoOngSingapore331111
ManuelOssandonChile111111
LaurentPagorekFrance131310771
BrucePaiTaiwan     1
DiegoPereira Gimenez Brazil  1111
HectorPerez de los MozosSpain    11
RichardPoehlingUnited States111111
KarolPolichnowskiPoland111111
WilliamPossatoBrazil  1111
TPrinslooEngland 11111
BlakeQuelleUnited States  1111
RicardoRamiaoPortugal    11
Jason RoseUnited States     1
OmarSagolSpain33  11
KoujiSaitouJapan     1
IgnacioSanchezChile111111
TomohideSasakawaJapan1199111
JerrySearsUnited States     1
AkihiroShimizuJapan111221
PaulSiaPhilippines  1111
MarkSimpsonNew Zealand 11111
Weng HengSohSingapore    11
Tiago FernandoSouza de AraujoBrazil  1111
DerikStarleafUnited States   111
AlexanderStrakhovRussian Federation211111
TakafumiSugikiJapan   111
Ming-ShihSunTaiwan222221
KeiSuzukiJapan 11111
takaakisuzukiJapan111111
GaryTanSingapore    11
HanshenThamMalaysia    11
PaulThiessenCanada 11111
SkylinThompsonUnited States111111
ThamTishenMalaysia552 11
AdrianTohSingapore111111
ZsoltTokoliHungary666661
FlavioTorresChile111111
NaokiTsujiJapan111111
HidekiTsujimotoJapan   111
YusukeTsushimaJapan     1
AdrianoUedaBrazil  1111
VietVanSweden 11111
ClintVan AltenSouth Africa 11111
FrankVan de HanenbergNetherlands112111
SamVeraUnited States 11111
KurtVerbinnenBelgium442311
PawelWakulukPoland111111
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan444111
ShinjiWatanabeJapan111111
Kok MingWongMalaysia    11
JamieWoodwardUnited States233311
JeremyWrightAustralia 11111
TomoyaYamanoJapan 11111
YuudaiYamasakiJapan  1111
ZhanYangChina  1111
ZhengyanYangChina    11
AlexYatsenkoRussian Federation111111
KennethYorkUnited States333111
MarkZajdnerCANADA 11111
MarcosZimmerBrazil     1
RyoAbeJapan2     
ColeAbernathyUnited States222   
TakatsuguAdachiJapan1     
PeterAdamsGermany333   
FrankAdlerGermany2     
DavidAkbarUnited States42    
AkimAkimovRussian Federation1111  
EduardoAlbaredaPeru22222 
StevenAldrichUnited States2222  
DavidAlexanderEngland533   
ErnestAlexanderUnited States22    
ChrisAllenAustralia3     
StaceyAllenUnited States2     
RafaelAlvarengaBrazil444   
IlijaAmboYugoslavia22222 
AaronAmendoliaUnited States222   
MikaelAnderssonSweden2222  
KotaroAndoJapan11    
camargoandresCL 22222 
JansenAngkasaIndonesia22222 
DimitrisApergisGreece33333 
IvanAranzanaSpain22    
Marcio RobsonAraujoNetherlands111   
YuriArchangelovRussian Federation1111  
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland86664 
SaulArreolaMexico2     
AdamAsanovskiAustralia222   
TyAustinUnited States3     
KhodadadAzmoonUnited States22    
DavidBachmannUnited States77442 
PedroBailadeiraPortugal1111  
MatthewBailieEngland222   
BojanBajsicSlovenia1     
RustamBakirovRussian Federation3333  
JoseBalado BradarichArgentina1     
BjarniBaldvinssonIceland22    
JensBalsbyDenmark2     
FrancescoBardiItaly22    
RussellBarlowAustralia1     
Christian BasarowichCanada33    
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic3333  
RobertBedeCanada22    
MarkusBellGermany102    
DennisBentleyUnited States2     
MartialBerardFrance333   
WilliamBernadinoBrazil2222  
DanielBertelesen SmitsDenmark77755 
SzymonBialekPoland22222 
MatteoBianchiItaly1     
SturlaBingenNorway63333 
Tor ErlingBjorstadNorway222   
JustinBliekBrazil111   
DamienBlumFrance2222  
YannBlumerSwitzerland1     
DanielBockUnited States222   
SinanBolcaBelgium22222 
CannonBolingUnited States2     
RickBoneauUnited States2222  
BobBonnerUnited States22    
TerryBorerCanada3     
MessaoudBouchaibMexico52222 
EvzenBouraCzech Republic22222 
MikeBraniffUnited States222   
MikeBregoliUnited States7422  
BernhardBreitGermany2222  
PhilipBrettWales22222 
OliverBrigmannSwitzerland2     
JanBrinkmannGermany2     
JeremyBrowerUnited States3     
BarryBrownScotland222   
MattBrownUnited States222   
MartinBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand3     
JohnBrugmanAustralia1     
LaurentBrunetFrance222   
AndreasBudi PranotoIndonesia22222 
IgorBugaenkoRussian Federation1111  
LucienBuiFrance442   
TrucBuiUnited States33    
SethBurnUnited States3     
FrederickBurtonUnited States22    
MichelleBushUnited States9944  
GeorgeCaceresUnited States2     
SimonCadoretteCanada2222  
RubenCaetanoPortugal33    
EricCampusanoUnited States22    
AnthonyCantuUnited States22    
IsmaelCarnalesUruguay1     
RyanCarpenterUnited States5533  
DanielCasnjiYugoslavia44442 
WillCavaglieriItaly22    
Gustavo CamosCavalcante de PalvaBrazil111   
MichaelCaveyUnited States2     
AlexCernahoschiRomania22222 
LaurentCestaroFrance111   
ErwinCetiAustria3     
PhilipCetiAUSTRIA111   
JonathanChanSingapore772   
Tsung-JingChanTaiwan111   
Yong Siang (Mark)ChangSingapore665   
PeterChaoTaiwan33311 
JonnyChapmanEngland22222 
DanyCharlishCanada22    
WangChenChina22222 
GongCheng YuTaiwan222   
Chan ShuCheongHong Kong11111 
Kee YinCheungHong Kong222   
Yu KwongCheungHong Kong22222 
TangChing PongHong Kong11111 
Tsz HongChiuHong Kong111   
DennyChouUnited States222   
YuChumaJapan11    
Wai-Sing (Jimmy)ChungWALES33333 
DavideCicolaniItaly22    
Jose OsminCintraUnited States111   
JeffreyClarkUnited States76    
NateClarkeUnited States551   
DavidCoghlanIreland22222 
AllanConnelly-HansenAustralia2     
GeddesCooperUnited States222   
WillCopemanAustralia5     
ThomasCoppageUnited States4222  
Rodrigo J.CostanzaBrazil111   
BogardanCosteaRomania2222  
RaphaelCunniffUnited States2211  
CraigCurtisUnited States2222  
XavierCurtoSpain7722  
DanieleD'AmicoItaly22    
Jean-LouisD'HondtBelgium2222  
JamesDavisUnited States43322 
JohnDavisUnited States3333  
RandyDavisUnited States102    
Fabianode Castro e CastroBrazil111   
CyrilleDe FoucaudFrance22222 
Joao Robertode Lima FilhoBrazil111   
Bruno LeandroDe Oliviera CostaBrazil111   
CharlesDelvauxLuxembourg22222 
SergeyDenisovRussian Federation2222  
JonathanDenzNew Zealand1     
BrianDeSimoneUnited States2     
DavidDewaelscheUnited States42    
AndrewDiaz-MatosUnited States4422  
AlexanderDickDenmark222   
JohnDieselUnited States222   
MichaelDiezelGermany111   
AnthonyDinataleUnited States22    
LoicDobrignaFrance33    
KrzysztofDomaszewskiPoland22222 
ChrisDonovanUnited States2     
DanielDuBoisUnited States1142   
EmanuelDueringArgentina3     
MatthewDuncanUnited States2     
MichaelDurhamHungary97775 
RichardEdburyWales94444 
ShahriarEl KoshjtArgentina2     
KennethEllingsenNorway3311  
SondreEllingvagNorway5555  
VladimirEmyshevRussian Federation2222  
StaffanEnbergSweden22222 
Boon Tat ElvinEngSingapore33    
MartinEngelhardtGermany2     
WilliamEricsonUnited States22    
Shahryar (Ali)EslamiUnited States43    
FernandoEstradaArgentina1     
BjörnFalenskiGermany22    
ChrisFallonUnited States22    
ManuelFaustinoPortugal5552  
AdamFearsUnited States2     
ChristianFehrSwitzerland10102   
CoryFergusonUnited States2     
ChrisFermentiUnited States2     
Fidel VazquezFernandezSpain3333  
renatofillinichItaly2     
JeffFinkUnited States1     
KonstantinFirsovRussian Federation3331  
MichaelFisherEngland22222 
ChrisFlynnUnited States2     
JonasFoldeviSweden1111  
GerardFongAustralia1     
DavidFornalskiUnited States2     
AndreFourieSouth Africa222   
CorbinFoxUnited States22    
ClementFredembachSwitzerland333   
StefanFridrikssonIceland22222 
KimihiroFujinoJapan333   
HirokiFurutaJapan222   
AndrewGaffnerUnited States22    
EmilianoGalloItaly2     
CarmeloGarcia MorSpain4442  
JonasGardelinSweden2222  
SergeGariglioSwitzerland2222  
StephaneGaudronFrance2     
DavidGerstlCanada3333  
VladGheorghiuRomania22222 
VincentGielingBelgium1     
StephenGilliganNew Zealand1     
StevenGilpinUnited States2     
AlejandroGimenaArgentina2     
JeffGlazeUnited States11    
GlennGodard United States22    
NathanGodseyUnited States5522  
RobertoGonzalesUnited States222   
MattGoodallAustralia2     
RenatoGracaPortugal2222  
BernabeGramajoArgentina2     
KyleGreenwoodAustralia2222  
Jan PieterGroenhofNorway99999 
SvenGrottkeGermany222   
AndreyGubachevUkraine33333 
CraigGuileUnited States7444  
Chi HsenGuoTaiwan33311 
SébastienGygerSwitzerland33333 
TomHaddyAustralia22    
OsmoHaljoki Finland42    
StevenHallUnited States44    
Kung LamHanHong Kong11111 
PhilipHardingUnited States3     
GregoireHardyFrance2     
JanneHarkonenFinland1     
JarnoHarkonenFinland752   
AyalHassidimIsrael22222 
BrandonHatleyUnited States2     
SteveHattoLuxembourg22222 
Jun JeiHaungTaiwan11111 
ClefHaworthUnited States7774  
MatthewHayScotland33333 
MartinHaydenEngland2222  
MikeHeffernUnited States22    
AndreasHeimGermany2222  
GermanHellerArgentina22    
TorbjornHelvikNorway4333  
SimonHenryGermany1     
MarcHernandezFrance1042   
Mark Antoine NHernandezGermany2222  
StefanHeumannGermany222   
Jun-WeiHewSingapore22    
AyumiHidakaJapan222   
NaokiHigonoJapan11    
TeruyukiHiraishiJapan2     
JackHoTaiwan77744 
ReinhardHoelzelAustria33333 
KimHofmansBelgium3333  
DavidHofmeyrSouth Africa22    
NaomasaHojoJapan4     
TyHolcombUnited States41    
ChrisHonanUnited States2222  
StephenHopeUnited States111   
CharlesHornUnited States2     
KarlHornUnited States2     
FumioHoshinoJapan6663  
DominikHothowGermany13642  
PhilipHoughEngland2     
PabloHuertaArgentina4     
NiklausHugiSwitzerland444   
MarkHumphreysEngland1     
JohnHunkaUnited States22222 
Chin ChunHwangTaiwan111   
RafaelIbarraEl Salvador22    
YoshihiroIgawaJapan532   
TakashiImamichiJapan1     
Chi WaiIpChina11111 
DavidIrvineSouth Africa2     
KenshiroIshimaruJapan22    
MaximIvanovRussian Federation1111  
FabioJaboliItaly4222  
AaronJacksonUnited States22    
AaronJacksonUnited States33    
Chi HouJaingTaiwan222   
StevenJarvisUnited States33    
PhilippeJeanFrance3     
MichalJedlickaSlovak Republic22222 
MichaelJeffersUnited States2     
CoryJensenUnited States2     
NielsJensenDenmark1812974 
ThomasJensenDenmark3333  
ShunJiangUnited States2     
LeongJitiAustralia11    
JohanJohannesonSweden88888 
JoshJohnsonUnited States22    
ChadJonesUnited States2     
ChristopheJosephFrance2222  
NorrasukJumsai Na AyutthayaThailand22222 
Heung-JinJungKorea (South)222   
KalleKalliomakiFinland1     
JosephKambourakisUnited States2     
DusanKamenovYugoslavia22222 
YokuKamimachiJapan333   
Tae-HoKangSingapore222   
GeorgeKapalasGreece88883 
PawelKaraszewskiPoland55552 
TimKarielUnited States22    
TakeshiKashimaJapan11    
HirokiKatsuyaUnited States11111 
LucianoKayakiBrazil222   
JeffKearnsUnited Arab Emirates22222 
OttmarKeilGermany3322  
ShawnKellerUnited States633   
ThomasKellerUnited States1042   
JohnKennyUnited States4422  
CarolineKertUnited States1     
BaruchiKimchiIsrael2222  
Tong King YimKingstonHong Kong444   
Yeung SunKitHong Kong11111 
MarkusKlebowskiGermany2     
HubertKlettnerAustria2     
Chang ChingKoTaiwan221   
KristianKockottGermany5552  
KazumasaKojiJapan11    
ChristiaanKokNetherlands3333  
PeterKolbGermany2     
ShuKomuroJapan222   
AndréKonstanczerGermany953   
NikKoretskyUkraine1111  
TomiKorkkiFinland1     
ToddKremsreiterUnited States2     
Michael DietzKriegsbaumDenmark2     
DonnyKristiantoIndonesia222   
TimKrzywickiUnited States2     
TadayoshiKuboJapan222   
JanoschKühnGermany118752 
AntonKurinRussian Federation2222  
NobutakaKusabaJapan11    
TuomasKuusniemiFinland333   
TarjeiKvaloNorway22    
ChrisKwanAustralia422   
LizbethLagunaMexico222   
LudovicLanbertFrance2     
PedroLaplazaArgentina1     
Pierre-AlainLaurFrance111   
KerelLaycockNew Zealand22222 
DerekLazarskiUnited States2     
ChrisLe FriantUnited States11    
MarkLe PineUnited States105    
Jim TimLeeTaiwan111   
JonathanLeeUnited States42    
Kwok-KeungLeeHong Kong11111 
Lay BoonLeeSingapore11    
Yen-ChangLeeTaiwan22222 
Joao PauloLeite AraujoBrazil111   
MichelLeònVenezuela22222 
Khai WenLeongMalaysia22222 
EyalLeshemIsrael22222 
SimonLeungAustralia1     
GordonLinTaiwan822   
Wu ChianLinTaiwan111   
Yhag HowLinTaiwan111   
Yi JieLinTaiwan663   
Yu ShihLinTaiwan222   
LennardLindemanNetherlands22    
JaniLindroosFinland2     
ScottLippUnited States3     
Gian PaoloLodiItaly222   
HoganLongUnited States42    
CesarLopesPortugal4     
Jose AntonioLopez GarciaSpain111   
VincentLosNetherlands22    
SamLountCanada66666 
DevinLowUnited States2     
Fook ChuanLowMalaysia11    
KoljaLuckingGermany111   
MitjaLustrekSlovenia1     
AndrewMacDonaldAustralia1     
PrakashMadhavUnited States2     
SorenMadsenDenmark3333  
DinisMaiaPortugal55555 
GeroMaierGermany33322 
RosarioMaijGermany33    
AnttiMalinFinland2222  
LeifMalmiSweden4444  
TsoiManUnited States1111  
PraponManeechareonwongThailand22222 
DanielManssonSweden1     
CarlosMaoBrazil33322 
PedroMarcosEngland111   
RuiMarianiPortugal5542  
MarioMarincovichArgentina1     
YuriMarkinRussian Federation4444  
HumbertoMarquesSpain111   
MarkMarsdenUnited Arab Emirates22222 
TomohiroMaruyamaJapan1072   
GoroMatsuoJapan76666 
FumioMatsuyamaJapan22    
MattMatthaeiUnited States22    
TedMaysUnited States2222  
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States131164  
DerekMcClaskyUnited States3     
JasonMcMahonUnited States22    
DanMcNeillUnited States22    
JanMechuraCzech Republic22    
CarlosMedina LopezMexico22222 
JorgeMelgarPeru22222 
Paul JosephMeliesUnited States2     
VladimirMelzerCzech Republic2222  
TerenceMerle des IslesFrance2     
DavidMertenGermany111   
Pierre-JeromeMeurisseFrance33    
SandroMilitoBrazil222   
LinMiltonSingapore11    
ErnestoMingoranceArgentina333   
RusselMiraraUnited Arab Emirates22222 
AlexMitchellUnited States2     
HideyukiMiyataJapan2222  
ShotaMizuiJapan22    
AlexMolokanovRussian Federation2222  
KazuyukiMomoseJapan1     
PhilippeMongauzeFrance222   
AdamMonitaUnited States2     
LukeMooreUnited States3     
RobertMooreUnited States2     
TakayukiMorihiroJapan22    
MatthewMortensenUnited States1     
IgorMoskvinRussian Federation1111  
JasonMoungeyUnited States86333 
DanielMukkaSweden14121252 
AndreMullerGermany111   
JorgeMullorSpain6442  
EduardoMuñozVenezuela22222 
HideoMurogaJapan2     
SatoshiNadaJapan22111 
YasuhiroNagasakaJapan222   
KoichiNakagawaJapan2     
HirobumiNakamuraJapan11111 
YoichiNakamuraJapan222   
SeppNeffSwitzerland22222 
LuisNeimanArgentina2     
DouglasNelsonScotland222   
LucasNelsonAustralia2     
BohumirNepozitekCzech Republic3     
ThomasNeumaierGermany222   
StephenNewberryEngland2     
CaryNewburgerUnited States22    
Kwok WingNgUnited States111   
Song KhimNgSingapore22    
Wei SanNgMalaysia11    
WeiliNgSingapore11    
ThomasNilsenNorway333   
TakashiNiwaJapan11111 
KojiNodaJapan22    
KeiichiroNonishiJapan11111 
SergeyNorinRussian Federation3333  
MatthewNortonUnited States2222  
Jean-MichelNourritFrance2     
OlegNovikovRussian Federation1111  
MirkoNyvltCzech Republic111   
TimothyO'BrienAustralia22    
KenjiOgamiJapan11    
YoujiOheJapan544   
MasaneOhtaJapan11111 
AkiyukiOhtaniJapan1     
WataruOkadaJapan222   
HirokiOkamotoJapan22    
Thiago MontenegroOliveiraBrazil4442  
JeffOlsenCanada2222  
JimmyOmanSweden131313137 
EmilianoOnoratiArgentina22222 
DominicOrtegaPhilippines33    
YusukeOsakaJapan2     
TomomiOtsukaJapan33333 
JohnOuAustralia2     
VedatOzfreskoTurkey3     
DanielPachecoBrazil111   
JorgePadillaMexico22222 
Guo XaingPangMalaysia22    
JohnParkCanada77    
AlexParkerUnited States2     
MarioPascoliItaly7442  
MichaelPatnikUnited States2     
FletcherPeatrossUnited States22    
RayPelloIndonesia22222 
JussiPeräläFinland88888 
Jean PaulPerettiFrance33    
AaronPerezSpain4222  
RaulPerezSpain4442  
JavierPerez FresnedoSpain222   
AndreasPerssonSweden1111  
JensPetersenGermany5222  
GrangerPetersonUnited States5552  
DamianPetrelliArgentina1     
PhilipPettiferEngland53    
EricPhillipsUnited States22    
KrzysztofPietjonPoland2222  
JakePinedaUnited States22    
ChristianPiottoliItaly433   
AndreasPischnerGermany111   
GabrielePisicchioItaly2222  
MattPlaceUnited States2222  
AndrewPlinstonNew Zealand44444 
SebastjanPogacnikSlovenia3333  
MartinPolakSlovak Republic55522 
ElijahPollockCanada77755 
Hee Tee RobinPongSingapore11    
BenPossemiersBelgium333   
LavsPrimozSlovenia33333 
AntoniPuigSpain2222  
PatrickQianUnited States222   
MartialQuintynFrance2     
KevinQuirkUnited States6633  
ThomasQvistDenmark22222 
MassimoRabuffettiItaly2     
OlleRadeSweden1413115  
MiguelRafaelArgentina2     
EmilioRaggioArgentina2     
MiguelRaguliSpain111   
MorganRamanchandramMalaysia22222 
TimRasmussenDenmark22    
EricReasonerUnited States6333  
ShawnRegnierUnited States3333  
ChristopherReileyUnited States22    
AndrejRenkoSlovenia44442 
NeilRigbyEngland3     
HenningRimkusGermany111   
ToniRissanenFinland2     
RalphRistedtGermany1     
BenRobinsonUnited States2     
antoniorocaSpain111   
RyanRoeUnited States22    
EugeneRoginskyRussian Federation1111  
OmarRohnerSwitzerland82    
MikaRoinistoFinland222   
EllisRomeroEngland833   
IvanRonaldsonEngland3     
JohanRonnqvistSweden2222  
CarlesRos MartinezSpain2222  
JeremyRualoUnited States2     
MichaelRumseyUnited States74    
AlexanderSacalMexico6642  
TomoharuSaitoJapan8555  
GerardoSaizArgentina2     
HideyukiSakaiJapan2222  
KerrySammutAustralia2222  
Basilio AlejandroSan Juan VergaraChile111   
NaokiSannoJapan1     
FumihikoSanoJapan222   
Shin'ishiSatoJapan3333  
RostyslavSavchukUkraine1111  
YuraSavchukUkraine1111  
PhillipSchenekeGermany22    
MarkSchickUnited States3     
JustinSchneiderUnited States444   
MarcSchochGermany222   
AlexanderSchröderGermany2222  
RonSchubertUnited States22    
MatthiasSchulze-KadelbachGermany111   
JeffSeifertUnited States2222  
ArasSenyuzTurkey22    
DmitrySergeevRussian Federation1111  
NobuakiShikataJapan44    
JoeySiagianIndonesia666   
PawelSierocinskiPoland111   
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain3     
DanSilbermanUnited States22    
Julio Cesar SilvaSilva MacielBrazil111   
EduardoSimao TeixeiraBrazil111   
BrentSimonUnited States422   
ZigraSkrbecSlovenia33333 
MicheleSlama SaadItaly2222  
SeanSmithUnited States10552  
JorisSnijdersNetherlands3     
MichaelSochonFrance22    
PavelSolyankoRussian Federation2222  
Norris Ming JerSongTaiwan11111 
WaikenSooUnited States33    
JanSorensenDenmark22222 
AlexSousaBrazil2222  
MartinSpaghiArgentina1     
SamSpellerUnited States1     
FabienSpenglerFrance222   
KonstantinSperanskiRussian Federation1     
IvanStanoevCzech Republic11    
JacobStirler Jr.United States2     
JamesStroudUnited States4422  
GregorStrubeljSlovenia2222  
GianlucaStucchiItaly4222  
KazuhikoSumiJapan11111 
DavidSutcliffeEngland1     
SamirSuweisItaly333   
KentaSuzukiJapan11111 
LawrenceSyPhilippines22222 
ManchesterSyUnited States22222 
La'za'rSzaboHungary44444 
ReonaTakayamaJapan2     
HiroyaTakedaJapan22    
TsutomuTakezawaJapan1     
FusatoshiTanakaJapan1     
Marcos TeruoTanakaBrazil22222 
RussellTanchelSouth Africa22222 
YubinTaoUnited States33    
ScottTeamannUnited States44    
AndrewTeeScotland22    
RafaelTejoArgentina1     
ChiuTeng-fungTaiwan3332  
Thean PohTeohMalaysia11    
SavvasThemistocleousSouth Africa222   
GiorgiosTheodolunPeru22222 
MichaelThickeCanada4422  
ThorirThorgeirssonIceland33333 
MichaelThorntonEngland2     
JesperThraneDenmark7777  
PaulTinsleyUnited States2     
PerToftDenmark2     
YushiTominagaJapan22    
JakobTomseSlovenia33333 
MartinTrammGermany1     
Homg GiTsaiTaiwan11111 
Ming DaTsaiTaiwan111   
MiyamaeTsuyoshiJapan2     
RicardTuduriSpain131082  
TravisTurningUnited States6     
Win-HongTzengTaiwan11111 
ScottValastyanUnited States2     
AndrewVargaAustralia1     
SergeyVasilievRussian Federation1111  
JohanVerhulstBelgium22222 
EmmanuelVernayFrance333   
DanielVicenteSpain22222 
DannyVictorEngland2     
GuzmánVillanovaUruguay22222 
VictorVillanuevaArgentina1     
JeromeVilmLuxembourg22222 
GunnarVornhusenGermany22    
TobyWachterUnited States22    
GuillaumeWafo-TapaFrance2222  
JasonWalterScotland2     
JohannesWalterGermany111   
JohnsonWanCanada33333 
Yuan-PoWangUnited States22222 
SamWardAustralia1     
HirotoWatanabeJapan44411 
AntoninWeberCzech Republic55555 
TerryWeltyUnited States633   
AlexanderWesterleyUruguay22222 
JosephWhitneyUnited States22    
RudyWidjajaIndonesia22222 
JesseWilkeUnited States42    
RobertWillGermany2222  
StacyWilliamsUnited States22    
GabrielWilsonUnited States1210102  
MichaelWilsonUnited States2     
Walter LeonardoWitt PalaciosChile72222 
BennyWongCanada22222 
Clinton JosephWostalUnited States2     
JeffWrobleskiUnited States1     
ShintaroYamadaJapan22    
TsutomuYamadaJapan222   
NaoYamamotoJapan642   
MakotoYamazoeJapan11111 
ShotaYasookaJapan2222  
DannyYosefIsrael22222 
TatsuroYoshiiJapan6666  
PanaiotisZachariasGreece33333 
SebastianZapataFrance2222  
Way LeongZeeGermany22    
LiangZhangChina22222 
DavidZieglerGermany2222  
IliasZografosGreece222   
MartinZurcherSwitzerland953   
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator