Pro Tour–Austin 2009

Invitations to Pro Tour-Austin are awarded in the following manner:

  • The 2008 World Champion.
  • The 2008 Pro Tour Player of the Year.
  • The Top 50 players from Pro Tour-Honolulu.
  • Players with 2009 Pro Tour Players Club level 6 or higher.
  • Players with 2009 Pro Tour Players Club level 4* & 5* (invitation for level 4 & 5 players are not awarded until October 16, 2009).
  • Players with 2009 Pro Tour Players Club level 3* are invited to 1 Pro Tour or World Championship of their choice in the 2009 season (invitation for level 3 players are not awarded until October 16, 2009).
  • The Top 16 finishers of each Grand Prix tournament that feeds Pro Tour-Austin.
  • Players who earn invitations through Pro Tour-Austin Qualifier tournaments.
  • The Top 100 DCI-ranked players in the Constructed format on September 2, 2009.
  • The Top 100 DCI-ranked players in the DCI Total format on September 2, 2009.

* Players with Pro Tour Players Club levels 3, 4 and 5 are allowed to play in Pro Tour qualifiers if their only invitation to the Pro Tour is due to their level in the Players Club (see below)

If you believe that your rating or finish at a Pro Tour Qualifier or Grand Prix is in error, please Visit https://webapp.wizards.com/login.aspx?target=personal. After logging in, click the "Appeals" link and fill out the form.

The following players have 2009 Pro Tour Players club levels 4 & 5, have no other invitation to the Pro Tour, and will not receive their invitations to the Pro Tour until October 16, 2009. They are allowed to play in Pro Tour Qualifier Tournaments that feed Pro Tour-Austin. They are not allowed to play in the Pro Tour-Austin Last Chance Qualifier:

First Last Pro Club Level
Carlos Amaya Troncoso 5
Akira Asahara 5
Wai Kin Au Yong 4
Dirk Baberowski 5
Jonathan Bergström 4
Julio Bernabe 4
Nico Bohny 5
Petr Brozek 4
Kai Budde 5
William Cavaglieri 5
Justin Cheung 4
Alan Comer 5
Luiz Guilherme De Michielli 5
Gerard Fabiano 4
Osamu Fujita 5
Tsuyoshi Fujita 5
Patrizio Golia 4
Mark Herberholz 4
Nicolai Herzog 5
Tommi Hovi 5
David Humpherys 5
Jun'ya Iyanaga 4
Darwin Kastle Mess 5
Hannes Kerem 5
Masaya Kitayama 4
Shuu Komuro 5
Matthias Künzler 4
Tim Landale 4
David Larsson 4
Brandon Lau 4
Tommi Lindgren 4
Robert Maher 5
Tyler Mantey 5
Andre Mueller 4
Lasse Nørgaard 4
Kenny Oberg 5
Grgur Petric Maretic 4
Oliver Polak-Rottmann 4
Olle Rade 5
Jonathan Randle 4
Brian Robinson 4
Carlos Romão 4
Ben Rubin 5
Antoine Ruel 4
Johan Sadeghpour 4
Steven Sadin 4
Bram Snepvangers 4
Philipp Summereder 4
Kenji Tsumura 5
Arjan van Leeuwen 4
Taylor Webb 4
J Gary Wise 5
Shouta Yasooka 4
Adam Yurchick 5

The following players have 2009 Pro Tour Players club level 3 and have no other invitation to the Pro Tour. They are allowed to play in Pro Tour Qualifier Tournaments that feed Pro Tour-Austin (including the Pro Tour-Austin Last Chance Qualifier). Level 3 members receive 1 invitation to the Pro Tour of their choice in 2009. They will not receive their invitations to Pro Tour-Austin until October 16, 2009. Those players below marked with an asterisk (*) have already used their level 3 invitation in 2009 and are not eligible to use that invitation at Pro Tour-Austin:

First Last Used PT Invite
Rune Martens Andersen  
Iurii Babych  
Alex Bakopoulos  
David Besso * = Kyoto
Roland Bode  
Jan Brodzak  
Marcello Calvetto  
Vagner Casatti  
André Coimbra  
Nuno Costa  
Nikolaus Eigner  
Michael Gurney  
Igor Gurov  
David Jensen  
Masami Kaneko  
Mattias Kettil  
Cynic Kim  
Brian Kowal  
Filippo Kratter  
Olaf Krzikalla  
Tsz Yeung Lam  
Ji-Hoon Lee * = Kyoto
Theodoros Liapatis  
Jose Nasiff  
Tero Niemi  
Niels Noorlander  
Carlos Pal  
Christophe Peyronnel  
Cedric Phillips  
Brett Piazza  
Fabio Reinhardt  
Eduardo Sajgalik  
Asaf Shomer  
Terry Soh  
Marko Stokelj  
Akihiro Takakuwa  
Filip Valis  

The following players are invited to Pro Tour-Austin and may not play in Pro Tour Qualifiers that feed Pro Tour-Austin:

First Last Invitation Source PTQ/GP Date PTQ/GP City PTQ/GP Country
Antti Malin 2008 World Champion n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura 2008 POY n/a n/a n/a
Kazuya Mitamura PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Michal Hebky PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Paul Rietzl PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Christophe Gregoir PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kibler PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Tom Ross PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brad Nelson PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Rasmus Sibast PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kentarou Nonaka PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Per Nyström PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Koutarou Ootsuka PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brian Boss PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Blohon PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Mark Glenister PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Veerapat Sirilertvorakul PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Gaudenis Vidugiris PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Raphael Levy PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Taufik Indrakesuma PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Nassif PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Donald Kastner PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jan Doise PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kotatsu Saitou PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Tomoharu Saitou PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Yoshitaka Nakano PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Akimasa Yamamoto PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Helmut Summersberger PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Eldar Tagi-Zade PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jelger Wiegersma PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Zack Hall PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shouta Yokoyama PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jim Davis PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Denis Andrejchikov PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
John-Paul Kelly PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Carlo Mazzurco PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Chapin PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
John Kolos PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
David Irvine PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
John Luc PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shingou Kurihara PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Matt Hansen PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kostas Skounakis PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Peter Ingram PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Esper Berthoud PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Garry Wong PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Dan Lanthier PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Eric Deluca PT Honolulu Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Manuel Bucher Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Joel Calafell Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Marcio Carvalho Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Paul Cheon Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Yong Han Choo Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Vitor da Rosa Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Jan Doise Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Jon Finkel Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Charles Gindy Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Tsuyoshi Ikeda Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Martin Juza Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Shingou Kurihara Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Raphael Levy Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Marijn Lybaert Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Antti Malin Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Makihito Mihara Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Kazuya Mitamura Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Yoshitaka Nakano Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Nassif Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Aaron Nicastri Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Koutarou Ootsuka Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Jamie Parke Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Mario Pascoli Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Nicolay Potovin Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Olivier Ruel Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Jan Ruess Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Tomoharu Saitou Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Brandon Scheel Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Yuuta Takahashi Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Sebastian Thaler Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Gerry Thompson Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Robert van Medevoort Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Wafo-tapa Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Yuuya Watanabe Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Matej Zatlkaj Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
David Williams Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a
Masashi Oiso Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Rodi Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
pascal LEGROS Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Koutarou Ootsuka Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Victor Manuel Miron Yela Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Tomoharu Saitou Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Øyvind Andersen Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Kyoung Geun Nam Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Vitor da Rosa Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Paul Cheon Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Bo Ruad Chun Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Frank Caceres Robles Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Sebastian Thaler Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Christoph Huber Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Charles Gindy Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Allison Abe Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Samy Younis Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Chris Lachmann Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Osyp Lebedowicz Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Joe Soh Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Nikolas Nygaard Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Robert Dougherty Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Yann Massicard Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Tomi Walamies Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
jimmy young Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
hunter burton Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Miguel Gatica Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Riccardo Neri Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Jasar Elarar Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Mike Hron Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Michael Jacob Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Roy Williams Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Todd Anderson Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Erin Brown Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Brian Stroh Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Luca Ravagli Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
wendell santini Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Michal Hebky Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Max Unger Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Charles Gendron Dupont Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Masahiko Morita Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Juan Veliz Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Dan Jenkins Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Noah Weil Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Max McCall Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
sean colgan Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Esper Berthoud Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Colby Sorenson Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
James Hague Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Zvi Mowshowitz Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Roman Carrillo Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Samuel Black Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Cortez Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Christophe Gregoir Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Brendan Banfield Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Andres Monsalve Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Siow Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Greene Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Blake Quelle Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Craig Wescoe Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Frias Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Robert Jurkovic Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Aeo Paquette Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Mario Pascoli Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Nicholas Lynn Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
guilherme vieira Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Logan Mize Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Bradley Carpenter Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Romolo Disconzi Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Bertil Elfgren Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Shawn Gorzkowski Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Florian Pils Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Corey Baumeister Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Jerry Freedman Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Ren Ishikawa Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Martin Zimmermann Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Jesse Inman Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Pavlo Kaliuk Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Kannegiesser Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Adam Katz Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Andrey Kochurov Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Davide Polo Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Rafael Solari Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Max Tietze Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
ulises buruaga carranza Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Benjamin Lundquist Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Paul Rietzl Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Gabe Walls Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Marcio Carvalho Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Eduardo sella Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
DeQuan Watson Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Jason Imperiale Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Markus Bell Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Jimmy jarman Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Damien Mancuso Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Amiel Tenenbaum Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Scott Barrentine Top 100 Constructed n/a n/a n/a
Aeo Paquette Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Kevin Grove Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Shingou Kurihara Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Ren Ishikawa Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Gilles Mongilardi Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Kostas Skounakis Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Nassif Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Yusuf Vefa Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Crosby Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Victor Manuel Miron Yela Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Noah Weil Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Humberto Rivera Morales Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Allison Abe Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Todd Anderson Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Ben Stark Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Erin Brown Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Fabien Demazeau Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Masashi Oiso Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Harald Stein Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Rodi Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Adam Koska Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Luca Ravagli Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Marlon Egolf Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Pearlman Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Per Nyström Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Sebastian Thaler Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Fernando Dominguez Roldan Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Roman Carrillo Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Samuele Estratti Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Brian Lynch Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Tom Ross Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
JULIO CESAR Cortes Hernandez Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Quentin Martin Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Yuuya Watanabe Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Enric Marti Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jan Kotrla Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Florian Pils Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
David Sharfman Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Robert Dougherty Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Ognjen Cividini Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Chris Davis Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Antoine Menard Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jelger Wiegersma Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Cristian A. Cespedes H. Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
david Forcadell Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
John Kolos Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Dan MacDonald Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Omar Sagol Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Michael Jacob Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Kok Seng Ong Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Denis Andrejchikov Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Esper Berthoud Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Aik Seng Khoo Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jon Boutin Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Carlos Guillermo Martinez Silhy Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jesse Carpenter Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Garry Wong Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Corey Baumeister Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Maxime Chambonneau Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Drew Dumanski Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Simon Görtzen Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Lino Burgold Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jonas Wallendorf Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Benedikt Klauser Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Chris Lachmann Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Naoki Sakaguchi Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Sammy Batarseh Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
David Feinstein Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jake Hart Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Siow Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Greene Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
guilherme vieira Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
David Irvine Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
William cruse Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Mark Hendrickson Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
James Buckingham Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Martin Juza Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Rafael Mendonca Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Robbert Menten Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Harris Smith Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
James Stout Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Gabe Walls Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
ulises buruaga carranza Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Tsuyoshi Ikeda Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Daniel O'Mahoney-Schwartz Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Mario Pascoli Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Rafael Coqueiro Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Marshall Fine Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Hao-Shan Huang Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Jamie Mackintosh Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Alejo Zagalsky Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Tore Hedbäck Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Dan Jenkins Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Ivan Taroshi Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Ming Xu Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Charles Gindy Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Seraj Haroun Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
pongsiri hiranyasiri Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Andrey Kochurov Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Benjamin Lundquist Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Zvi Mowshowitz Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Dario Pagano Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Lubos Pejhovsky Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Lawrence Watts Top 100 Total n/a n/a n/a
Joel Calafell GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Riccardo Neri GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Paulo Vitor da Rosa GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Samuel Black GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Hugo de Jong GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Sean Og Murphy GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Ricardo Venancio GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
George Paraskeuopoulos GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Grzegorz Jedo GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Carlos Navarro del Dujo GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Mateusz Kopec GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Andris Nagy GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
ulises buruaga carranza GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
tony martins GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Luca Ravagli GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Anthony Dorle GP Barcelona Top 16 5/23/2009 Barcelona Spain
Yann Massicard GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Benjamin Lundquist GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Paulo Vitor da Rosa GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Charles Gendron Dupont GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Luis Scott-Vargas GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Nicolay Potovin GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Michael Jacob GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Ari Lax GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Bertil Elfgren GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
hunter burton GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Erin Brown GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Travis Woo GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Noah Weil GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Stan Bessey GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Tomoharu Saitou GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Tommy Kolowith GP Seattle Top 16 5/30/2009 Seattle United States
Daniel Almeida Alves GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Andres Monsalve GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
guilherme vieira GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
wendell santini GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Allison Abe GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Diego Crusius GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Juan Veliz GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Daniel Frias GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Diego Ostrovich GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Manuel Bucher GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Eduardo sella GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Hector Javier Rocha GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Willy Edel GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Jonathan Melamed GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Lucas Esper Berthoud GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Sergio Sanabio GP São Paulo Top 16 6/13/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Marlon Egolf GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Ben Stark GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
David Feinstein GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
jason lundberg GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Jonathan Pearlman GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Brian Lynch GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Bradley Wojceshonek GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Zach Efland GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
David Irvine GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Daniel Kramer GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
David Howard GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Aj Sacher GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Anthony Shaheen GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Seth Spinner GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Owen Turtenwald GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Michael Jacob GP Boston Top 16 8/1/2009 Boston USA
Olivier Ruel GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Martin Juza GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Dennis Stone GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Mark Dictus GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Kevin Grove GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Robbert Menten GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Reinhold Kohl GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Joseph Jackson GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Arnost Zidek GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Ricard Tuduri GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
David Reitbauer GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Aaron Cadwallader GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Jeroen Kanis GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Kenneth Brandt GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Gabriel Nassif GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Tommaso Campanini GP Brighton Top 16 8/8/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Shingou Kurihara GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Martin Juza GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Koutarou Ootsuka GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Matteo Orsini Jones GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Ruud Warmenhoven GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Yuuya Watanabe GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Ryan Luo GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Zhiyang Zhang GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Seangchak Sattabanasuk GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Chikara Nakajima GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Rachata Prukwattanawong GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Hao-Shan Huang GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Bayani Manansala GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Jake Hart GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Kok Seng Ong GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Chokchai Jettanachewchankit GP Bangkok Top 16 8/22/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Tsuyoshi Ikeda GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Shingou Kurihara GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Ren Ishikawa GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Hajime Nakamura GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
shou ishikawa GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Takaya Saitou GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Gaudenis Vidugiris GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Yuuya Watanabe GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Nobuyoshi Suzuki GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Ryou Tasaki GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Hayato Ishii GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Katsuya Ueda GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Yuuta Ushie GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Hiroshi Kaida GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Yuuki Nakamura GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Daisuke Kumoura GP Niigata Top 16 8/29/2009 Niigata Japan
Jan Schmidt GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Yuuya Watanabe GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Bojan Žunko GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Ognjen Cividini GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Julien de Graat GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Lukas Vozdecky GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
marcel kondrk GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Radek Kaczmarczyk GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Rafal Szkolnicki GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
alfredo jimenez palmero GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Shane Dalliston GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Frantisek Bina GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Mark Dictus GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Matej Zatlkaj GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Tobias Gräfensteiner GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Pascal Vieren GP Prague Top 16 9/5/2009 Prague Czech Republic
Tomohiro Aridome PTQ - 1st Place 2/28/2009 京都市 Japan
Mandee Peralta PTQ - 1st Place 5/2/2009 Fort Worth United States
Aleksander Lipinski PTQ - 1st Place 5/3/2009 Lodz Poland
Alexander Popov PTQ - 1st Place 5/9/2009 Moscow Russian Federation
Tommy Ashton PTQ - 1st Place 5/9/2009 Richmond United States
Joe Lossett PTQ - 1st Place 5/9/2009 San Diego United States
Robert Beverley PTQ - 1st Place 5/9/2009 Standish United States
Ashley Fields PTQ - 1st Place 5/10/2009 Richmond United States
Nikos Andriopoulos PTQ - 1st Place 5/16/2009 Brussel Belgium
Steven Birklid PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 Anchorage United States
Christopher Wolf PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 Graz Austria
Ben Stark PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 Kissimmee United States
Craig Edwards PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 Marietta United States
Simonas Jocys PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 Vilnius Lithuania
Yuuki Murakami (Miyagi) PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 仙台市 Japan
Tomoyuki Honnami PTQ - 1st Place 5/17/2009 千葉市 Japan
Jesse Savage PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Goodlettsville United States
John Penick PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Kansas City United States
Jeremy Jackson PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Katy United States
Thomas Rosholm PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Linköping Sweden
Axel martinez PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Mexico Mexico
Joshua Wludyka PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Niles United States
Dan Christiansen PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 Salt Lake City United States
vikas sidher PTQ - 1st Place 5/23/2009 San Jose United States
Kris Pietron PTQ - 1st Place 5/24/2009 Gravesend Great Britain
Filipe Constâncio PTQ - 1st Place 5/24/2009 L'Hospitalet - Barcelona Spain
camilo urrego PTQ - 1st Place 5/24/2009 Medellin Colombia
Andrey Kochurov PTQ - 1st Place 5/24/2009 Moscow Russian Federation
Michael Zhizhin PTQ - 1st Place 5/24/2009 Moscow Russian Federation
Paul Heynen PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Amsterdam Netherlands
Dennis Stone PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Antwerpen Belgium
Bill Senneway PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Coraopolis United States
Graeme Mcintyre PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Dublin 1 Ireland
Orrin Beasley PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Greensboro United States
Nicholas LeBlanc PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Kitchener Canada
Martin Wildmoser PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Nürnberg Germany
André Oliveira PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Porto Portugal
Axel Jensen PTQ - 1st Place 5/30/2009 Rockville United States
Petr Martinek PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Beroun Czech Republic
Agustin Hessel PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Córdoba Argentina
Esther Trujillo PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Madrid Spain
Jorge Alberto Ordaz Farias PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Monterrey Mexico
Tyler Abar PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Tacoma United States
Robert Jurkovic PTQ - 1st Place 5/31/2009 Wien Austria
daniel bragg PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Albuquerque United States
Jason Ford PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Brighton United States
Mathias Wigge PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Dortmund Germany
Hajime Nakamura PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Honolulu United States
Christian Valenti PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Louisville United States
George Temple PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Mobile United States
Manuel Peter PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 München Germany
Zbynek Rimal PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Praha Czech Republic
Davor Busljeta PTQ - 1st Place 6/6/2009 Zagreb Croatia (Hrvatska)
Shaun Rodriguez PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Austin United States
John Sittner PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Boise United States
Andrew Huska PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Calgary Canada
Kurtis Droge PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Garden City United States
Blaine Hatab PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Hartford United States
David Fallgren PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Honolulu United States
Martin Muller PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Leipzig Germany
Martin Zimmermann PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Ludwigsburg Germany
Jorge Padierna PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Mexico Mexico
Felix Tse PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Montréal Canada
Andreas Nordahl PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Oslo Norway
Niklas Ziemann PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Peine Germany
Matthew Boccio PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 Philadelphia United States
Jun Ishihara PTQ - 1st Place 6/13/2009 松本市 Japan
Andrew Eckermann PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Adelaide Australia
Nicholas Gulledge PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Atlanta United States
liking saiyasely PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Auvelais Belgium
Vitezslav Smid PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Brno Czech Republic
Martin McGowan PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Glasgow Great Britain
Jari Inkinen PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Helsinki Finland
Richard Bland PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Leicester Great Britain
Alvise Gorghetto PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 Parma Italy
Pedro Carvalho PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 São Paulo Brazil
George Blankenship PTQ - 1st Place 6/14/2009 St Charles United States
Thomas Schmidt PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Aachen Germany
Matthew Griffin PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Auckland New Zealand
Paul Jackson PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Bentley Australia
Matthew Dimalanta PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Denver United States
Rodrigo Renedo PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Guadalajara Spain
Tim Michels PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Hamburg Germany
Lukas Parson PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Indianapolis United States
Alp Koklu PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Istanbul Turkey
Carlos Moral PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Reading Great Britain
John Nida PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Sacramento United States
David Glore PTQ - 1st Place 6/20/2009 Sherwood United States
David Progin PTQ - 1st Place 6/21/2009 Basel Switzerland
Carlo Tognini PTQ - 1st Place 6/21/2009 Milano Italy
Alessandro Deidda PTQ - 2nd Place 6/21/2009 Milano Italy
Johan Van der Beek PTQ - 1st Place 6/21/2009 Utrecht Netherlands
Chikara Nakajima PTQ - 1st Place 6/21/2009 三条市 Japan
Hajime Fujii PTQ - 1st Place 6/21/2009 大阪市 Japan
Michael Pozsgay PTQ - 1st Place 6/27/2009 Columbus United States
Trevor Carr PTQ - 1st Place 6/27/2009 Los Angeles United States
Alexander Privalov PTQ - 1st Place 6/27/2009 Moscow Russian Federation
Stuart Wright PTQ - 1st Place 6/27/2009 Southampton Great Britain
John Stolzmann PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Burnsville United States
Luca Bonadies PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 catania Italy
Samuele Estratti PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Frosinone Italy
Luca Rossetti PTQ - 2nd Place 6/28/2009 Frosinone Italy
Shi Tian Lee PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Diego Mayo Gavela PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 León Spain
Lucas Florent PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Lille France
Remi Fortier PTQ - 2nd Place 6/28/2009 Lille France
Antonio Vargas PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Lima Peru
Benjamin Claudel PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Limoges France
Thomas Holzinger PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Salzburg Austria
Liang Chen PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 Tainan Taiwan
Naoki Shimizu PTQ - 1st Place 6/28/2009 板橋区 Japan
Davy Loeb PTQ - 1st Place 7/3/2009 Warszawa Poland
Alejandro Goffi PTQ - 1st Place 7/4/2009 Buenos Aires Argentina
David sologuren PTQ - 1st Place 7/4/2009 La Paz Bolivia
Laszlo Leka PTQ - 1st Place 7/4/2009 Manchester Great Britain
felix angel celis PTQ - 1st Place 7/4/2009 San Sebastian Spain
Jose Vazquez Dominguez PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Badajoz Spain
Philippe Pham PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Dijon France
Jamie Archdekin PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Mississauga Canada
Jeremie Lagarde PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Paris France
Cedric Merlet PTQ - 2nd Place 7/5/2009 Paris France
Luca Ornano PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Torino Italy
Aaron Sewell PTQ - 1st Place 7/5/2009 Wellington New Zealand
David Pla PTQ - 1st Place 7/12/2009 VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ Spain
Eugeni Sanchez PTQ - 1st Place 7/17/2009 Granada Spain
David Kai Kristensen PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Borås Sweden
Nick OConnor PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Edison United States
Koby Kennison PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Tallahassee United States
Simon Bertiou PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Thessaloniki Greece
Adam Boyd PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Wichita United States
Trevor Humphries PTQ - 1st Place 7/18/2009 Winnipeg Canada
Steven Aplin PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 Canberra City Australia
Ivan Lopez García PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 Granada Spain
Justin Brown PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 Louisville United States
Dario Pagano PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 Napoli Italy
Stefano D'Angella PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 Pordenone Italy
Ken Sawada PTQ - 1st Place 7/19/2009 福山市 Japan
Florian Michalec PTQ - 1st Place 7/25/2009 Aix-en-provence France
Pierre Simonnin PTQ - 2nd Place 7/25/2009 Aix-en-provence France
Tiago Fonseca PTQ - 1st Place 7/25/2009 Cascais Portugal
Marcel Angelo Zafra PTQ - 1st Place 7/25/2009 Edmonton Canada
Osyp Lebedowicz PTQ - 1st Place 7/25/2009 Kansas City United States
Sukhum Kiwanont PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Qian Qian PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 BJ China
Nicholas Jonathan Wong PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Daniele Pagliai PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 Rimini Italy
Massimo Sabbadini PTQ - 2nd Place 7/26/2009 Rimini Italy
David Dobis PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 Trnava Slovak Republic
Julian Hessling PTQ - 1st Place 7/26/2009 Utrecht Netherlands
Remi Pearce PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Christchurch New Zealand
Ryan Seaver PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Henderson United States
Adam Prosak PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Mesa United States
Rob Thatcher PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Niles United States
James Nguyen PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Portland United States
patrik thor PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Stockholm Sweden
Daniel Selichev PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 Tallinn Estonia
Masayuki Yasuda PTQ - 1st Place 8/1/2009 大阪市 Japan
Rudy Widjaja PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Bandung Indonesia
Nicholas Spagnolo PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Boston United States
Andrea Defraia PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Cagliari Italy
Simon Görtzen PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Eindhoven Netherlands
Konstantin Yarosh PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Kiev Ukraine
Jeremy Liger PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Nantes France
Richard Moreira Almonacid PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Santiago Chile
Ryan Luo PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 Singapore Singapore
Akio Chiba PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 札幌市 Japan
Hiroki Takeda PTQ - 1st Place 8/2/2009 金沢市 Japan
Jon Swearingen PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Columbus United States
Christian Hüttenberger PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Frankfurt am Main Germany
John Jackson PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Lincoln United States
Matt Grandgeorge PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Madison United States
joseph naseef PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Midwest City United States
Francois Richard PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Montréal Canada
Mike Hofmann PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Oldenburg Germany
Dan Jordan PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 Philadelphia United States
Robert Green PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2009 San Antonio United States
Kuan Tian PTQ - 1st Place 8/9/2009 Ashfield Australia
Jelle Gyselinck PTQ - 1st Place 8/9/2009 Brighton Great Britain
Luke Patterson PTQ - 1st Place 8/9/2009 Rockville United States
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira PTQ - 1st Place 8/9/2009 São Paulo Brazil
Jeremy Polonia PTQ - 1st Place 8/9/2009 St Martin d'Hères France
Philipp Volk PTQ - 1st Place 8/14/2009 Aschaffenburg Germany
Zohar Bhagat PTQ - 1st Place 8/14/2009 Indianapolis United States
Ed Roman PTQ - 1st Place 8/15/2009 Indianapolis United States
richmond tan PTQ - 1st Place 8/15/2009 Quezon City Philippines
Thomas Huteson PTQ - 1st Place 8/15/2009 Seattle United States
Matthias Flückiger PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Bern Switzerland
Andres Higuera PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Bogotá Colombia
Andrea Lontri PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Candia Canavese Italy
Kin Leong Chong PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Mateus Dos Anjos PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Porto Alegre - RS Brazil
Min Jae Song PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Seoul Korea (South)
Junwei Mai PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 Yangxinglhe Jie China
Yuutarou Hirashima PTQ - 1st Place 8/16/2009 福山市 Japan
Mario Azevedo PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Almada Portugal
Raine Lourie PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Denver United States
Lucas Siow PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Edison United States
Russell Slack PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Garden City United States
Tomasz Dudziec PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Katowice Poland
Jerry Freedman PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Milford United States
Austin Bursavich PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Oneonta United States
Daniel Schoenbach PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Roanoke United States
Josh Utter-Leyton PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 San Jose United States
Peter Florijn PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 Zwolle Netherlands
Ren Ishikawa PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2009 横浜市 Japan
Mat Marr PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Bangkok Thailand
Job Meertens PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Brussel Belgium
Pekka Korolainen PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Helsinki Finland
Mathias Passin PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Metz France
Bruno Borges PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Leonardo Huertas PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 Wooloongabba Australia
Yuusuke Iwasaki PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 名古屋市 Japan
Ken Yukuhiro PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 福岡市 Japan
Kentarou Yanaseko PTQ - 1st Place 8/23/2009 高知市 Japan
Tomas Krejsa PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Berlin Germany
Albert Ruskey PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Burnaby Canada
jose martinez PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Caracas Venezuela
Peter Mottram PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Coventry Great Britain
Mark Carlson PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Des Moines United States
Christopher Lapp PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Edison United States
Jacob Schnieders PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Erlanger United States
Jacob Sklar PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Lafayette United States
Dawid Krynski PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Lodz Poland
David Ochoa PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Los Angeles United States
Niv Shmuely PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Ramat Hasharon Israel
Mickey Petersen PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Roskile Denmark
Mingdao Cheng PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Shanghai China
Cristian A. Cespedes H. PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2009 Viña del Mar Chile
Evangelos Papatsarouchas PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Athens Greece
Alexis Dumay PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Badalona Spain
Giuseppe D'Ambrosio PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Bari Italy
Zoltan Szoke PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Budapest Hungary
Palle Poulsen PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Copenhagen Denmark
Andrea Mengucci PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Empoli Italy
Justin Corbett PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Fort Worth United States
Bernd Brendemühl PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Hasselt Belgium
Stefan Vesely PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 JHB South Africa
Luca Gaviglio PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Lausanne Switzerland
Michael Wybrow PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Melbourne Australia
Luis Antonio De Leon PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Quezon City Philippines
David Felske PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Rochester United States
Jose Neris PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 San Juan Puerto Rico
Weng Heng Soh PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Singapore Singapore
Alzandy Tan PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 Taipei Taiwan
Michael Bernat PTQ - 1st Place 8/30/2009 新潟市 Japan
Matt Parker PTQ - 1st Place 9/5/2009 London Great Britain
Takashi Akiyama PTQ - 1st Place 9/5/2009 千葉市 Japan
Simon Leigh PTQ - 1st Place 9/6/2009 Prague 7 Czech Republic
Jean Baptiste Canonici PTQ - 1st Place 9/6/2009 Toulouse France
Noham Maubert PTQ - 2nd Place 9/6/2009 Toulouse France
Alejandro Sanchis Merino PTQ - 1st Place 9/6/2009 Valencia Spain
Bruno Morgado PTQ - 1st Place 9/7/2009 Loures Portugal
Kazuya Hirabayashi PTQ - 1st Place 9/13/2009 川崎市 Japan
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator