Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
63 Chapin, Patrick Lost 0-2 vs. DeTora, Melissa
62 Davis, Chris Won 2-1 vs. Spagnolo, Nicholas
61 Rue, Charlie Won 2-1 vs. Manfield, Seth
60 Szleifer, Gadiel Won 2-1 vs. Sittner, John
59 Scheel, Brandon Lost 1-2 vs. Marsh, Jonathan
58 Black, Samuel Won 2-1 vs. O'Bryant, Christopher
57 Dobbin, Jack H Lost 1-2 vs. Rasmussen, Ben
56 Lewis, Aaron Won 2-1 vs. Melnikow, Alex
55 De Rosa, Antonino Won 2-0 vs. Lamm, Chase
54 Hill, Zac Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Christoffer
53 Penick, John Won 2-0 vs. Gurney, Michael
52 Paniagua, Jorge Lost 0-2 vs. Webb, Taylor
51 Van Lunen, Jacob Won 2-1 vs. Toysa, Sean
50 Fabiano, Gerard Won 2-0 vs. Kim, Alex
49 Wludyka, Josh Lost 0-2 vs. Barrentine, Scott
48 Soorani, Shaheen Won 2-0 vs. Cheon, Paul
47 Yeung, Wilbert Won 2-1 vs. Brewick, Todd
46 Bentkowski, Timothy Won 2-0 vs. Tuchek, Steve
45 George, Timothy Lost 1-2 vs. Phan, Tuan
44 Mancinelli, Matthew Lost 0-2 vs. Chilk, Jonah
43 Kasliner, Scott Lost 1-2 vs. Locke, Steve
42 Sadin, Steven Won 2-1 vs. Beaumont, Damien
41 Carpenter, Bradley Lost 1-2 vs. Bennett, Michael
40 Hensel, Peter Lost 0-2 vs. Stewart, Jeffrey
39 Ferrando, Matt Won 2-1 vs. Baumeister, Corey
38 diodato, dominick Won 2-0 vs. Hunt, Matthias
37 Kurtin, Matt Won 2-0 vs. Williams, David
36 Goldman-Kirst, Martin Won 2-0 vs. Gillette, Clayton
35 Davis, Jim Won 2-1 vs. Nass, Matthew
34 Kolos, John Won 2-0 vs. Saylor, David
33 Aten, Timothy Lost 1-2 vs. Mcduffie, Korey
32 Jacob, Michael Won 2-0 vs. Miller, Kyle
31 Sharfman, David Won 2-0 vs. Morway, Donald
30 Sullivan, Adrian Won 2-0 vs. Thompson, Kelly
29 Bauer, Michael Won 2-0 vs. Pioth, Chris
28 Hatcher, Ryan Won 2-1 vs. Mooney, Clayton
27 Feigerle, Dustin Lost 0-2 vs. Bertoncini, Alex
26 Jarvis, Steven Won 2-0 vs. Stroud, David
25 Rodriguez, Shaun Lost 0-2 vs. Tietze, Max
24 Prost, Andrejs Lost 1-2 vs. Austin, Dylan
23 Yurchick, Adam Lost 1-2 vs. Lottich, Michael
22 Jones, Trevor Won 2-0 vs. Thompson, Gerry
21 Choi, Standish Won 2-1 vs. Yockey, Bryce
20 Hendrickson, Mark Lost 0-2 vs. Marr, Mat
19 Seder, Robert Won 2-0 vs. Nezin, Alec
18 Neeley, Daniel Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Matt
17 Chen, Mike Won 2-1 vs. Gindy, Charles
16 Lundquist, Benjamin Won 2-0 vs. Eason, Brian
15 Heine, Brian D Lost 0-2 vs. McDaniel, Chris
14 Kirsch, Geoffrey Lost 1-2 vs. Usary, Marsh
13 Herberholz, Mark Won 2-1 vs. Scott-Vargas, Luis
12 Nelson, Brandon Lost 1-2 vs. Lapine, Michael
11 Dillahay, Carl Lost 0-2 vs. Stein, Sam
10 Benson, Jonathan Won 2-0 vs. Orr, James
9 Brakefield, Konstantin Lost 0-2 vs. Gleason, Billy
8 Dao, Phu Won 2-0 vs. Beskeen, Colin
7 Sondag, Brian Lost 0-2 vs. Drake, Thomas
6 Shefler, Alex Won 2-1 vs. Albert, Jonathan
5 Thomason, Timothy Lost 1-2 vs. Irvine, David
4 Gleicher, David Lost 0-2 vs. Crane, Patrick
3 Cox, Patrick Won 2-0 vs. Pirschel, Andre
2 Jackson, Ben Won 2-0 vs. Hines, Stephen
1 Hall, Zack Won 2-1 vs. Garmon, Daniel
Barth Reynolds, Robert * BYE *
Denmark, Brad * BYE *
Efland, Zach * BYE *
Eng, Chris * BYE *
Gallagher, Paul * BYE *
Gottstein, Jeff * BYE *
Robinson, Brad * BYE *
Arnold, Tommy * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator