Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
34 Feenstra, Rens Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wijker, Joeri
36 van Leeuwen, Arjan Drew 1-1-1 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud
39 Pruijt, Daan Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schreurs, Jos
8 Snepvangers, Bram Lost 0-2 vs. de Haan, Floris
9 Stok, Alex Lost 0-2 vs. Dolstra, Menno
10 van Overbeek, Rene Lost 0-2 vs. Grove, Kevin
18 van de Veen, Steffen Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Ziming
24 Meertens, Job Lost 0-2 vs. Snijdewind, Ruben
25 Putman, Raoul Lost 0-2 vs. Richter, Niels
26 Hulkenberg, Jasper Lost 0-2 vs. van der Vaart, Henk
28 Struik, Arjan Lost 0-2 vs. Florijn, Peter
31 van den Oever, Roy Lost 0-2 vs. Dijt, Sven
41 Aalbers, Friso Lost 0-2 vs. Kesteloo, Peter
43 Pot, Andre Lost 0-2 vs. Korevaar, Martijn
46 Timmerman, Davey Lost 0-2 vs. Vermeij, Matthijs
47 Schiltmeijer, Lennaert Lost 0-2 vs. Reijke, Sjoerd
50 Koster, Olaf Lost 0-2 vs. Ayazalp, Ibrahim
52 Veenis, Raymond Lost 0-2 vs. Oomens, Wessel
54 van Lopik, Justin Lost 0-2 vs. van Luijtelaar, Michael
5 Star, Leon Lost 1-2 vs. van Wanrooy, Sander
13 van Leeuwen, Sweitse Lost 1-2 vs. van de Logt, Tom
14 Boelens, Jasper Lost 1-2 vs. Niemeyer, Johnny
15 van Eeghen, Elmer Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobs, Maarten
16 van den Brakel, Jeroen Lost 1-2 vs. Noordermeer, Erik
19 van Wageningen, Mathijs Lost 1-2 vs. Koopman, Rinke
21 Radersma, Mike Lost 1-2 vs. Meyer, Rudy
23 Reinderman, Dimitri Lost 1-2 vs. Kleij, Rogier
30 Smets, Daan Lost 1-2 vs. Surisiay, Micky
40 Maaten, Rogier Lost 1-2 vs. Blaas, Jasper
53 Brenninkmeijer, Felix Lost 1-2 vs. Vliegenthart, Benjamin
2 de Jong, Hugo Won 2-0 vs. Roelofs, Frank
6 de Bruijn, Vincent Won 2-0 vs. Bresser, Nick
12 de Rooij, Danny Won 2-0 vs. Cornelissen, Stijn
32 Groothuis, Tim Won 2-0 vs. Remie, Jeroen
37 van den Brink, Peter Won 2-0 vs. van Medevoort, Robert
42 van Binsbergen, Adri Won 2-0 vs. Heijmans, Remke
45 Gramser, Niels Won 2-0 vs. de Vries, Hanjo
48 van der Gaag, Jordy Won 2-0 vs. Zwaan, Jesse
49 Pover, Jean-Paul Won 2-0 vs. Willems, Sjoerd
51 Molle, Niels Won 2-0 vs. Luns, Joris
1 Cadier, Ron Won 2-1 vs. de la Fosse, Sébastien
3 van Lamoen, Tom Won 2-1 vs. van Heeswijk, Roel
4 Rutten, Alex Won 2-1 vs. Deurloo, Didier
7 Karsten, Frank Won 2-1 vs. Heynen, Paul
11 van den Broek, Victor Won 2-1 vs. Bergen, Wesley
17 Schipper, Adriaan Won 2-1 vs. Boskaljon, Willem
20 Rupert, Freek Won 2-1 vs. Smink, Robert
22 van der Ploeg, Tobie Won 2-1 vs. Du Chatenier, Nick
27 van Hoorn, René Won 2-1 vs. Wong, Chen Win
29 Pannekoek, Andre Won 2-1 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel
33 ter Wal, Gerjan Won 2-1 vs. Noorlander, Niels
35 Zantema, Kobus Won 2-1 vs. van Reijmersdal, Niels
38 Kruithof, Nick Won 2-1 vs. Cnossen, Anne
44 Boeken, Noah Won 2-1 vs. van der Mandele, Joost
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator