column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] * BYE *
1 Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Winkelmann, Horst [AUT]
2 Nagy, Andras [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT]
6 Schiano, Diego [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kunwald, Christian T [AUT]
7 Koska, Adam [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
8 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Njegomir, Manisa [HRV]
10 Szabo, Andras [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Takagi, Yui [JPN]
11 Radzom, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
15 Bacic, Niko [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Spacek, Pavel [CZE]
20 Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Szoke, Zoltan [HUN]
25 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC]
29 Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
30 Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Neri, Riccardo [ITA]
32 Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Venerus, Luca V [ITA]
43 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS]
49 Mitschang, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kotrla, Jan [CZE]
51 Töltsch, Fabian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rasir, Tobias [DEU]
52 Makuch, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Perpete, Fabrice [BEL]
53 Gulyas, Daniel [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Zorzi, Giulio [ITA]
58 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL]
5 Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bevere, Gianluca I [ITA]
12 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lebeda, Tomas [CZE]
13 Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
14 Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Gökhan, Sahin [DEU]
16 Schnider, Jakob [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
17 Vonk, Warren [ZAF] Lost 1-2 vs. Michlits, Mario [AUT]
18 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Buchignani, Paolo [ITA]
23 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU]
33 Petriscak, Martin [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA]
34 Fartacek, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
35 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Padilla Marin, Jordi [ESP]
37 Guetl, Ronald [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU]
38 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
56 Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Urosevic, Stefan [SCG]
3 Zuber, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Floch, Ivan [SVK]
4 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Ricart, Raul [ESP]
24 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Calvetto, Marcello [ITA]
26 Heynen, Paul [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez Encabo, Dario [ESP]
28 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Fortier, Remi [FRA]
31 Kaksa, Matija [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Libkin, Eugen [DEU]
44 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU]
46 Jerman, Ivan [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT]
47 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Florent, Lucas [FRA]
54 Trost, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Keller, Stephan [AUT]
55 Puissant, Stephane [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
9 Creiche, Selim [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
19 Ostanek, Ales [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Bland, Richard J [AUT]
21 Fercek, Nikola [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
22 Mühlböck, Marc [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
27 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
36 Johnson, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA]
39 Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Oravec, Michal [SVK]
40 Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Nagy, Tamas [HUN]
41 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
42 Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]
45 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Kogler, Stefan [AUT]
50 Bakule, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Vitali, Andrea [ITA]
57 Seine, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brachmann, Tobias [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator