column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
21 Zuber, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Vitali, Andrea [ITA]
59 Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
12 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
28 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU]
48 Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Spacek, Pavel [CZE]
17 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Radzom, Gunnar [DEU]
10 Weile, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkelmann, Horst [AUT]
24 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
2 Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Heynen, Paul [NLD]
47 Venerus, Luca V [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
52 Trost, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
34 Töltsch, Fabian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bland, Richard J [AUT]
19 Takagi, Yui [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR]
46 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL]
51 Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Buchignani, Paolo [ITA]
22 Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
7 Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Meulders, Fried [BEL]
32 Seine, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grünauer, Simon [AUT]
33 Schiano, Diego [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU]
6 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Schnider, Jakob [DEU]
25 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS]
63 Ricart, Raul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lehmann, Robin [DEU]
57 Puissant, Stephane [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
54 Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
44 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU]
60 Petriscak, Martin [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
11 Perpete, Fabrice [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA]
61 Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Urosevic, Stefan [SCG]
50 Padilla Marin, Jordi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Njegomir, Manisa [HRV]
27 Nuño, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mühlböck, Marc [AUT]
9 Neri, Riccardo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Carroll, Ryan R [USA]
14 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
26 Nagy, Tamas [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
1 Nagy, Andris [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
39 Mitschang, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Morgenstern, Frank [DEU]
23 Michlits, Mario [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE]
16 Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ostanek, Ales [SVN]
8 Kunwald, Christian T [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Libkin, Eugen [DEU]
13 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Fercek, Nikola [HRV]
45 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kotrla, Jan [CZE]
4 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fortier, Remi [FRA]
37 Kogler, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Makuch, Michal [SVK]
30 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT]
43 Kaksa, Matija [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
49 Jerman, Ivan [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Fyssas, Antonis [GRC]
36 Gulyas, Daniel [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ohlhof, Frank [DEU]
29 Guetl, Ronald [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Johnson, Sven [DEU]
Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] * BYE *
40 Gökhan, Sahin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vonk, Warren [ZAF]
20 Florent, Lucas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
31 Fartacek, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]
3 Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Szabo, Andras [HUN]
5 Doise, Jan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Floch, Ivan [SVK]
53 Coimbra, André [PRT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bakule, Jakub [CZE]
62 Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL]
41 Calvetto, Marcello [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Keller, Stephan [AUT]
18 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Demidov, Sergey [RUS]
35 Brachmann, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rasir, Tobias [DEU]
58 Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
38 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Oravec, Michal [SVK]
15 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez Encabo, Dario [ESP]
55 Bevere, Gianluca I [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU]
56 Bacic, Niko [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK]
42 Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator