column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
22 Baert, Jiri [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. arnaud, bruno [FRA]
5 Bailleul, Loic [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Carron, Lois [FRA]
18 Berthoux, Jeremy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Le Campion, Marc [FRA]
3 Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Caloone, Charles [FRA]
7 Didierjean, Thomas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
15 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
27 Gaffie, Jean Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Marquilly, Adrien [FRA]
12 Garcia Freixa, Marc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jabri, Rafik [FRA]
10 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA]
25 Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gouesse, Jean-Baptiste [FRA]
14 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tutier, Christophe [FRA]
19 le montagner, mathieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Havy, Regis [FRA]
24 Leroy, Quentin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. bornarel, nicolas [FRA]
23 Mortegoutte, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP]
17 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Soum, Julien [FRA]
13 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Culus, Jf [FRA]
16 Payen, Laurent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD]
4 Pradel, Brice [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ameli, Nicolas [FRA]
2 Rabie, Mikael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. soubrier, stephane [FRA]
20 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kostadinov, Dimitre [FRA]
30 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Drew 1-1 vs. Yasooka, Shouta [JPN]
8 Ruess, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD]
28 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Guibert, Gilles [FRA]
9 Stachurski, Rich [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Carette, Alexandre [FRA]
26 Stropoli, Julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Habraken, Niels [BEL]
29 Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
1 Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lam, Wilson [CHE]
6 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU]
11 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Perthuis, thibault [FRA]
21 yannick, lacroix [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Olivera, Adrian [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator