column

Round 2 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
Arita, Ryuuichi [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Asahara, Akira [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Aubert, Alban [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Bandou, Jun'ichirou [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chai, Ming Huang Royce [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chaion, Billyc [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Chih-Hsiang [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chang, ching Ko [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chiu, Chang Tien John [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Chung, Sse Hsing Rei [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Yeung, Sin Kit [HKG] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Hugo [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Yamada, Tsutomu [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Weng, Yi-Hua [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Weng, Chen-Yu [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Wen, Chun-kai [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tochika, Takayuki [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ting, Joseph [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tan, Ruo Ji Steven [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Takagi, Yui [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Sim, Wee Yi Chapman [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Shiozu, Ryouma [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Shimura, Ichirou [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Shimoji, Ai [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Sasagawa, Tomohide [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Saito, Tomoharu [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
pi hsiang, yu [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Osawa, Takuya [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Oks, Oliver [AUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Oiso, Masashi [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ogura, Ryou [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nishiwaki, Kazuhisa [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ng, Soon Lye [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nakajima, Chikara [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Morita, Masahiko [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Liu, Jia Yeo [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lin, Yi Jie Vice [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lim, Keat Kuang [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Law, Hui Chin Albertus [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lau, Sam Lei Kang [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lam, Cho Yiu Joe [HKG] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kuroda, Masashiro [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kuo, Tzu Ching [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Komuro, Shuu [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kiwanont, Sukhum [THA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kataoka, Asami [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kaji, Tomohiro [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Jiang, Jacky [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
J Ping, Seng [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ishida, Itaru [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ibamoto, Masami [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Hwung, Youn Ming [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Huang, Tai Chi [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Hsiu, Wen-Chi [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ho, jong-yi [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Hayashi, Hiroki [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Go, Paolo Sison [PHL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Gan, Huai Shi [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Fang, Deh Li [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Zen, Hsieh [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
1 Lee, Yi-Ping [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Chang Hung [TWN] 3
2 Yang, Yu Wei [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Alex [TWN] 3
3 Yang, Joshua [SGP] 3 vs. Huang, Yu Chung Simon [TWN] 3
4 Liu, denuw [TWN] 3 vs. Cheung, Matthew [USA] 3
5 Xiao, Yang Yu [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Liang [TWN] 3
6 Chn, Lu L [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Milton Jian Xiong [SGP] 3
7 Lee, Sung-Bum [KOR] 3 vs. Khoo, Aik Seng [SGP] 3
8 Wu, Chi Hung [TWN] 3 vs. Wei, Lily [TWN] 3
9 Liu, Samson [TWN] 3 vs. Ean, E-chan [TWN] 3
10 Ng, Vincent [HKG] 3 vs. Chen, Steven [TWN] 3
11 Lee, Jason Lay Boon [SGP] 3 vs. Huang, Yung-Ling [TWN] 3
12 Chien, Yu Ta [TWN] 3 vs. Zhang, Yu Wei [TWN] 3
13 Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN] 3 vs. Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] 3
14 chow, clarence [TWN] 3 vs. Gan, Chun Fang [SGP] 3
15 Wang, Joe [TWN] 3 vs. Siang, David [TWN] 3
16 Wang, Ming Chee [TWN] 3 vs. Li, Chien Zen [TWN] 3
17 Sun, Pei-Tong [TWN] 3 vs. Lim, Jinyi [SGP] 3
18 Zen, Quentin [TWN] 3 vs. Kuo, Ming Chen [TWN] 3
19 Fong, Chan Yan [TWN] 3 vs. Kim, Yong-Pil [KOR] 3
20 Cheng, Terry [TWN] 3 vs. Hu, Gin How [TWN] 3
21 Yoo, Ki Hyun [KOR] 3 vs. Deng, Wen Chin [TWN] 3
22 Tsai, PoChun [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Tedvip [TWN] 3
23 Lee, Shee-Hwei [TWN] 3 vs. Chan, Shi How [TWN] 3
24 Young, Ryan [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Kau Wei [TWN] 3
25 Murakami (Miyagi), Yuu [JPN] 3 vs. Jen, Chien-Ming [TWN] 3
26 Yungchih, Kuo [TWN] 3 vs. Chang, Yu Shang [TWN] 3
27 Jung, Chun Ching Nisso [TWN] 3 vs. Jan, Hard Bitten [TWN] 3
28 Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Yc [TWN] 3
29 Chen, Bo Song [TWN] 3 vs. She, Locky [TWN] 3
30 Liaol, Yee Nan [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Tzon Shan [TWN] 3
31 Lin, Shang Wei [TWN] 3 vs. Nakatani, Haruki [JPN] 3
32 Lin, Yang-How [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Huli [TWN] 3
33 Liao, Harvey [TWN] 3 vs. Yen, Adaw [TWN] 3
34 Shaei, Rex [TWN] 3 vs. Wong, Nicholas Jonatha [SGP] 3
35 Chien, Leech [TWN] 3 vs. Tsai, Horng Gi [TWN] 3
36 Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] 3 vs. Lin, Jun Da [TWN] 3
37 Chen, Ung Shiang [TWN] 3 vs. Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] 3
38 Kim, Min Soo [KOR] 3 vs. Lin, Ming Shian [TWN] 3
39 Chang, Yu-Jen [TWN] 3 vs. Hsu, Chao Shung Peter [TWN] 3
40 Pai, Bruce [TWN] 3 vs. Ko, Chi Yuan [TWN] 3
41 Hsu, Aric [TWN] 3 vs. Chiu, Wei-Jei [TWN] 3
42 Lee, Min Hyuk [TWN] 3 vs. Wang, Chris [TWN] 3
43 Yang, Joung Li [TWN] 3 vs. Sung, Cheng Han [TWN] 3
44 Ho, Chih-Cheng [TWN] 3 vs. Lee, Ji-Hoon [KOR] 3
45 Hsu, Ye Hsin [TWN] 3 vs. Chen, Yenh-Hau [TWN] 3
46 Wu, JiaLin [TWN] 3 vs. Tan, Jack [SGP] 3
47 Shyy, Tom [TWN] 3 vs. Huang, Yiau-De [TWN] 3
48 wu, tsung-i [TWN] 3 vs. Takeda, Hiroki [JPN] 3
49 Lin, Hams [TWN] 3 vs. Jien, Da Jun [TWN] 3
50 Hsu, David [TWN] 3 vs. Zhong, Qi Tu [TWN] 3
51 Imai, Kimio [JPN] 3 vs. Kao, Chi-lun [TWN] 1
52 Au, Kim Wai [HKG] 1 vs. Hsu, Ming Kuan [TWN] 1
53 Chen, Yun Zen [TWN] 1 vs. Tseng, jesse [TWN] 1
54 Kuan, Adrian Shen Jong [MYS] 1 vs. Lee, Kwen Jie [TWN] 1
55 Hsieh, Violet [TWN] 1 vs. Huang, Alex [TWN] 1
56 Wu, Ivan [TWN] 1 vs. Hwang, Holy [TWN] 1
57 Mlug, Ho [TWN] 1 vs. Chung, Gra [TWN] 1
58 Chung, Bing Cheng [TWN] 1 vs. Lin, Shih Feng [TWN] 1
59 Takada, Ryo [JPN] 1 vs. Ng, Yeong Siang [SGP] 1
60 Nwo, Mu Ching [TWN] 1 vs. Chang, Seng Jia [TWN] 1
61 Shiu, wen-shiuan [TWN] 1 vs. Chan, Chow Lun [HKG] 0
62 Chen, Peng Yen [TWN] 0 vs. Chen, C. Chan [TWN] 0
63 Guo, Ted [TWN] 0 vs. Wu, Reginald [TWN] 0
64 Peng, Chia-Yien [TWN] 0 vs. Zhang, Yu Kai [TWN] 0
65 Lin, Kenny [TWN] 0 vs. Lee, Cheng Da [TWN] 0
66 Houng, Yi Shan [TWN] 0 vs. Yasukawa, Kazuhide [JPN] 0
67 Siagian, Yohannes [IDN] 0 vs. Iioka, Kayoko [JPN] 0
68 Lin, Tom [TWN] 0 vs. Tu, Wei Min David [TWN] 0
69 Liu, Neal [TWN] 0 vs. Wang, Tao-Yi [TWN] 0
70 Liu, MARCO Kwang-Ju [TWN] 0 vs. Wang, Min Shen [TWN] 0
71 su, Jee-hung [TWN] 0 vs. Yang, Shi Chih [TWN] 0
72 Chen, Jui-Wang [TWN] 0 vs. Pan, Jian Jon [TWN] 0
73 Xie, Xon Yu [TWN] 0 vs. Wu, Yu Chin [TWN] 0
74 Hung, Hsun Hao [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Feng Sheng [TWN] 0
75 Chen, David [TWN] 0 vs. kao, wei ning [TWN] 0
76 Lo, Jan Ting [TWN] 0 vs. Feng, Je Shang [TWN] 0
77 Lin, Eagle [TWN] 0 vs. Gheg, E. Ming [TWN] 0
78 Jam, Yi-Lang [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN] 0
79 Gau, Max [TWN] 0 vs. Yu, Xon Hsaio [TWN] 0
80 Lin, Cheng Yung [TWN] 0 vs. Chen, John [TWN] 0
81 Yan, Skylord [TWN] 0 vs. Chung, Haw Jun [TWN] 0
82 Oh, Young Seok [KOR] 0 vs. Chang, Yun Ann [TWN] 0
83 chou, sung-ching [TWN] 0 vs. Chang, Fred [TWN] 0
84 Lee, Jie Gan [TWN] 0 vs. Lin, Joe [TWN] 0
85 Lin, Kuan Yi [TWN] 0 vs. Hsien, CHung-Chiew [TWN] 0
86 Iioka, Kenta [JPN] 0 vs. Guo, Chi Hsen [TWN] 0
87 Fan Hue Gu, Fan Hue Gu [TWN] 0 vs. Lai, An Hua [TWN] 0
88 Fang, Yu [TWN] 0 vs. Houg, George [TWN] 0
89 Lai, Chien Shie [TWN] 0 vs. Kagami, Gen [JPN] 0
90 Jiun Chuang, Liu [TWN] 0 vs. King, Shei Hwai [TWN] 0
91 kuo, Hung Chang [TWN] 0 vs. Lim, Jeong Muk [TWN] 0
92 Cheng, Kang-Ho [TWN] 0 vs. Tsai, Ching Chi [TWN] 0
93 Dunsford, Denny [AUS] 0 vs. Den, Mark [TWN] 0
94 Wu, God [TWN] 0 vs. Yu, chun-tien [TWN] 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator