column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Hauser, Patrick [DEU] * BYE *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * BYE *
1 Spode, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kobliha, Jan [CZE]
2 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hoaen, Richard G [CAN]
3 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
4 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
5 Bartuska, Arved [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
6 Biessmann, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Southcott, Guy [DEU]
7 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
8 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
9 Strom, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ortega, Andres A [ESP]
10 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Eger, Markus [AUT]
11 Konrady, Benjamin W [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Randle, Jonathan [DEU]
12 Coleman, Ben [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oey, Oliver [DEU]
13 Sajgalik, Eduardo [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Grover, James A [DEU]
14 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vaglin, Mattias [SWE]
15 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Avsec, Anze [SVN]
16 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fuentes, Samuel [DEU]
17 Samuele, Estratti [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
18 Porojan, Raul [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Vasicek [SVK]
19 Wolf, Christopher [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
20 Preto, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Sovago, Philipp [AUT]
21 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Golia, Patrizio [ITA]
22 Farkas, Andrej [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinert, Roman [DEU]
23 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE]
24 Pereira, Nuno J [PRT] Lost 0-1 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
25 Grafensteiner, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
26 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
27 Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
28 Bauschbach, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
29 Bäz, Andre [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU]
30 Mosholen, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU]
31 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Barclay, Allan [NZL]
32 Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
33 Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Buggeneers, Lorenz [BEL]
34 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
35 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
36 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
37 Theunis, Johan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grafensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
38 Surkamp, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
39 Dorle, Anthony [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
40 Blohon, Lucas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dahlke, Philipp [DEU]
41 Bourdoux, Arnaud [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Buhl, Eric [FRA]
42 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Meckel, Christian [DEU]
43 Klaue, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wallner, Johann [DEU]
44 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
45 Leka, Laszlo [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Jährling, Torben [DEU]
46 Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Krieger, Philipp [DEU]
47 Holtz, Jens [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU]
48 Diez, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR]
49 Vogt, Marc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
50 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
51 Gardill, Joerg A [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Boehmler, Aaron [DEU]
52 Aubert, Alban [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Dolstra, Menno [NLD]
53 Lombardi, Paolo B [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
54 Fromm, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU]
55 Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
56 Van Riet, Luis [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
57 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
58 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Manuel, Marco [PRT]
59 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boerschinger, Holger [DEU]
60 Sznigir, Filip [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kremer, Christoph [DEU]
61 Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bonnet, Remi [FRA]
62 Reitbauer, David E [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Goh, Gavin [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator