column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Petterson, Markus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lefvert, Jonas [SWE]
2 Mònsson, Daniel D [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Torstensson, Benny [SWE]
3 Grandjean, Gilles [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Akman, Per [SWE]
4 Thor, Kim [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Dobis, David [CZE]
5 Jager, Gerrit [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Epskamp, Yori [NLD]
6 Nerhus, Steinar [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Becker, Otto [FIN]
7 Konstantinov, Nick [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Lund, Peter [SWE]
8 Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN]
9 Persson, Donald [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Stro, Kim [DNK]
10 Backfjard, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sisask, Erkki [EST]
11 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Snarheim, Dagfinnn [NOR]
12 Ringstrom, Harald [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
13 Zunko, Bojan [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Pauling, Owen J [SWE]
14 Grundin, Simon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Stavas, Ola [SWE]
15 Pech, Rene [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thore, Fredrik W [SWE]
16 Hayrynen, Andrei C [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Doco, Geoffrey [FRA]
17 Norlander, Karl [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Frieling, David [DEU]
18 Eriksson, Staffan [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Lanzky-Otto, Bjorn [SWE]
19 Andersen, Mark R [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nguyen, Duy H [SWE]
20 Wikstro, Jesper [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hauchard, Francois [FRA]
21 Palominos, Pablo [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergstro, Jonathan [SWE]
22 Nilsen, Thomas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, David R [DNK]
23 Schroedter, Gunar [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Alexandersson, Andreas [SWE]
24 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kallunki, Elina [FIN]
25 Wallmur, Tomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mosholen, Andre [NOR]
26 Palomaki, Eero [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan K [DNK]
27 Larsson, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Almgren, Oscar [SWE]
28 Nevalainen, Jouka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Eiler, Niclas [SWE]
29 Jensen, Lasse B B [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Conny [SWE]
30 Skornik, Denis [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL]
31 Sorensen, Jan [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN]
32 Hansson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorgensen, Martin [DNK]
33 Gruendlich, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ingvarsson, Per [SWE]
34 Szadurski, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL]
35 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Malmberg, Peter [SWE]
36 Engelberg, Lars J [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Kapust, Axel [DEU]
37 Nordin, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Polinchuk, Sviatoslav [RUS]
38 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jonasson, Sebastian [SWE]
39 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. hedlun, tobias [SWE]
40 Myhrman, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
41 verdoodt, philip v [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nessler, Michael [DEU]
42 Vinther, Michael [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
43 Bjorkman, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
44 Jonsson, Torbjorn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gustafsson, Erik [SWE]
45 Capelastegui, Pedro A [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
46 Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Labohm, Martijn [NLD]
47 Oehler, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
48 Kovelo, Ville [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Svendsen, Soren [DNK]
49 Zander, Bernhard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Anders, Torsten [DEU]
50 Hahn, Troels T [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS]
51 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Akerstrom, Janne A [SWE]
52 Stenberg, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Virri, Esko [FIN]
53 Strandman, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Goling, Anders M [SWE]
54 Morgado, Bruno S [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Mattila, Ville [FIN]
55 Barciella, Francisco s [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Brandt, Maria [SWE]
56 Mennella, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Majkut, Robert J [SWE]
57 Merlet, Cedric [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Agerberg, Mattias [SWE]
58 Fredriksson, Emil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonasson, Jakob [ISL]
59 Stenlund, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Backstro, Mattias O [SWE]
60 Wretljung, Johannes [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Disenborg, Johan [SWE]
61 Bjorklund, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
62 Hedin, Marten [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Popov, Alexander [RUS]
63 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Shitikov, Oleg [RUS]
64 Suther, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
65 Naslund, Emkan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wallin, Johnny C [SWE]
66 Moisio, Erkka I [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Romanov, Sergey S [RUS]
67 Bongaards, Jasper E [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE]
68 Sparbanken, Syd [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
69 Lakomiak, Roman [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Magica, Reina S [FIN]
70 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Korsell, Samuel [SWE]
71 Magi, Sander [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Puumalainen, Miika [FIN]
72 Lindberg, Jens [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Akimov, Akim V [RUS]
73 Leiviska, Mikko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Schonherr, Georg [DEU]
74 saiyasely, liking [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Silfver, Ahti [FIN]
75 Koskinen, Riku A [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
76 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Oks, Oliver J [JPN]
77 Webb, Mark A [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Haddemo, Peter [SWE]
78 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. eklund, andreas [SWE]
79 Stok, Alex L [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. adams, george [SWE]
80 Janse, Love [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmeusser, Simon [DEU]
81 van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK]
82 Vallivaara, Visa [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lundblad, Mikael H [SWE]
83 Veresov, Aleksej [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
84 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hakansson, Jesper [SWE]
85 Koch, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Messow, Philip [DEU]
86 Casserten, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wallden, Valtteri [FIN]
87 Pedersen, Kristian [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Houssaini, Sammy [BEL]
88 Lindblad, Hannes [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Marcus H [SWE]
89 Hecht, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Moore, Richard N [SWE]
90 Hyvonen, Toni [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Josefsson, Robert N [SWE]
91 Cordemans, Piet C [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. burton, hunter [USA]
92 Bennbo, Mats [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Silfver, Antti [FIN]
93 Kall, Tim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lantz, Marco J [SWE]
94 Michalak, Marcin [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Fuentes, Samuel [DEU]
95 Dee, Aaron [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Yang, Xiaodi [SWE]
96 Nystrom, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Refsdal, Thomas [SWE]
97 Klooster, Aare [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Lohmann, Holger [DEU]
98 Rautiola, Joonas [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Kostylev, Alexey L [RUS]
99 Pauli, Tormod [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Chalkiadakis, Charidim [GRC]
100 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
101 Bouton, Simon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Westerlund, Sebastian [SWE]
102 Kraftling, Petter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Frederiksen, Anders [DNK]
103 Kilappa, Vantte [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Leander, Erik S [SWE]
104 Taylor, Nicholas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fredriksson, Magnus [SWE]
105 Karppinen, Jesse [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE]
106 Holmbom, Markus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gregorcic, Jure [SVN]
107 Poulsen, Palle P [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Anders B [DNK]
108 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hoglund, Kim [NOR]
109 Helin, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sedgman, Charles [SWE]
110 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Saxrud, Are K [NOR]
111 Skocek, Jean Philippe [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
112 Kajala, Jussi [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Angberg, Robert B [SWE]
113 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
114 Westerlund, Karl [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Thomas [SWE]
115 Paulauskas, Algis [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Niklas [SWE]
116 Driessen, Thomas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ihonen, Juha V [FIN]
117 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE]
118 Waara, Anton [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ekman, Axel A [FIN]
119 Lehtinen, Jukka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Stro, Tobias [SWE]
120 Engvik, Tommy [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
121 Vainikainen, Tommi A [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruiz Martin, Daniel [WAL]
122 Reifgerste, Carlo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Benzarti, Jonas m [DNK]
123 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
124 Skold, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Andreas [SWE]
125 Andersson, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Romanczukiewicz, Piotr [POL]
126 Moreno, Ivan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergman, Petter [SWE]
127 Lewandowski, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ekerdal, Caroline [SWE]
128 Blennow, William [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sellberg, Linus P [SWE]
129 Franzo, Johan F [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindblom, Alfred [SWE]
130 Batbukt, Morten [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE]
131 Berggren, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
132 Hvitved, Henrik [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanderheyden, David [BEL]
133 Sanzen, Bengt [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Thomas [SWE]
134 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Lost 1-2 vs. Adolfsson, Simon [SWE]
135 Schulmerich, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kobylinski, Przemyslaw [POL]
136 Enstro, Dan C [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
137 Berg, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vesterback, Joni [FIN]
138 Steinaa, Jakob J [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bering, Juergen H [DEU]
139 Mattsson, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksson, Niclas [SWE]
140 Westling, Tomas T [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lagerspetz, Simo [FIN]
141 Michnev, Nikolay [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tornros, Mats [SWE]
142 Porostly, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
143 Janse, August [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Heiska, Jaakko T [FIN]
144 Lange, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thornqvist, Dennis [SWE]
145 Thille, Carl [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Luc, John [SWE]
146 Tuomi, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
147 Holmberg, Alexander [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. R÷nnkvist, Per [SWE]
148 Nuttall, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Simko, David [CZE]
149 Jadidi, Foaad [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Wallstro, Fredrik [SWE]
150 Israelsson, Daniel J [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE]
151 Massart, Philippe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Alesinsky, Bakir [DEU]
152 Petersen, Jonas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT]
153 Isakovic, Edvin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. juntunen, sami [FIN]
154 Lundstro, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Arndt, Martin [DEU]
155 Van Den Brakel, Jeroen [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
156 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. gill, joakim [SWE]
157 Fourmas, Romain [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Bjorstrand, Ola [SWE]
158 Oldermark, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]
159 Dang, Martin P [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lia, Fredrik [NOR]
160 Maki-Tuuri, Jussi [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
161 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Coqueiro, Rafael S [BRA]
162 Seidel, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan [SWE]
163 Brandell, Fredrik C [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lindroth, Magnus H [SWE]
164 Schwankl, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rola, Piotr [POL]
165 Thalling, Troels [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Olsson, Johan [SWE]
166 Plantin, HervÚ [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Klusmann, Sven [DEU]
167 Karlsson, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Myszkowiak, Maciej [POL]
168 Bednarik, Richard [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Jullien, Remi [IRL]
169 Spaak, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
170 Magnusson, Ulf [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Eriksson, Patrik [SWE]
171 Westerlund, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Alstrom, Daniel [SWE]
172 Nilsson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wernecke, Robert [DEU]
173 Nystrom, Tomi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Raschke, Christopher [SWE]
174 Leskinen, Sampsa [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Sjostrom, Trond [SWE]
175 McEwen, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE]
176 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Algotsson, Johannes [SWE]
177 Gustafsson, John [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE]
178 Soderlund, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pakalen, Niko [FIN]
179 Ax, Peter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Laanemo, Siim [EST]
180 Gathemann, Helge [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vesman, Veigo [EST]
181 Puskorius, Tadas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bjokil, Per [SWE]
182 Ahsin, Jonas M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tikkanen, Tommi [FIN]
183 Hyvonen, Teemu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Engilbertsdottir, Solv [ISL]
184 Huke, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hamalainen, Olli W [FIN]
185 Arnlund, Tomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosinski, David [SWE]
186 Enberg, Staffan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
187 Toppanto, Andras [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Bystedt, Alexander [SWE]
188 Ahlinder, Victor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hessens, Oliver [BEL]
189 rengensjo, jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Goncalves, Luis [PRT]
190 Liljestrand, Charlotte [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Stocking, Chris J [SWE]
191 Larsson, Joel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gallas, Mathurin [FRA]
192 Lowejko, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sparell, Knut [SWE]
193 Jorjani, Shams [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kallstro, Markus M [SWE]
194 Arvidson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vermehren, Nils [DEU]
195 Watkins-Field, John-Ja [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. van der Vaart, Henk [NLD]
196 Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Marklund, Christian [SWE]
197 Osala, Arto A [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kristensen, David [NOR]
198 Germeys, Jasper [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mendonca, Joao C [PRT]
199 Wigstrand, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Czapla, Felix [DEU]
200 Ramquist, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Stro, Joakim [SWE]
201 Bergstedth, Philip [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Seijffers, Jaron [NLD]
202 Morales, Francisco Jos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiskis, Saulius [LTU]
203 Jonsson, Kalle R [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, Lasse Bo [DNK]
204 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jerberg, Henrik [SWE]
205 Turner, Erik G [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Skogberg, jerker [SWE]
206 Gabriel, Michal J [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Tapaninen, Pekka J [FIN]
207 Ali, Joan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Jaime [SWE]
208 Gustafsson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pyyhtiñ, Tuomas [FIN]
209 Nouchi, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lagerberg, Niklas [SWE]
210 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kakoschke, Nicholas W [AUS]
211 Van Damme, Cliff [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Brottman, Peter [SWE]
212 Calas, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vreede, Patrick [SWE]
213 Autio, Jukka O [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Roasnder, Axel [SWE]
214 Bungard, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Karja Lainen, Oskari [FIN]
215 Brostro, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Garbrecht, Magnus [DEU]
216 Hohenberg, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Kulovuori, Jukka [FIN]
217 Gustafson, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mecklin, Fredrik [FIN]
218 Halonen, Mikael [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Hall, Felix [SWE]
219 Caffini, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sairanen, Jimmy [SWE]
220 Jacquet, Benjamin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, Thomas Dall D [DNK]
221 Friberg, Jacob L [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Grundstr÷m, Erik [SWE]
222 Wernecke, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriksson, Johan O [SWE]
223 Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Persson, Emil [SWE]
224 jonsson, andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Palmkvist, Joakim [SWE]
225 Bosson, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriksson, Stefan [SWE]
226 Remitz, Johannes [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. OGON, JONATHAN [FRA]
227 Rodriguez, Karel D [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Styrke, Mikael [SWE]
228 Calame, Christophe [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferry, Erik [SWE]
229 Loyez, Cedric [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Melander, Olle [SWE]
230 Kindblom, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
231 Hallberg, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. akerlund, Gustaf [SWE]
232 Mossberg, Kenneth [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Haggstrom, Chritopher [SWE]
233 wallen, petra [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Midjich, Alexander [SWE]
234 Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Green, August [SWE]
235 Guthrie, Neil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Figaro, Andreas [SWE]
236 Jansson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. kullman, lucas [SWE]
237 Williams, Conrad M [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. abinger, marcus [SWE]
238 Bietighoeffer, Jerome [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lindberg, Stefan [SWE]
239 Lindgren, Bjon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lapierre, Cyril [FRA]
240 Stensmyr, Peter B [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Puranen, Jari P [FIN]
241 Sj÷gren, Love [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Melka, Bartosz [POL]
242 Raja, Aili [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Porovic, Benjamin [SWE]
243 Ekenberg, Jona [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hasslar, Helge [SWE]
244 Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK]
245 Pischinger, Felix P [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Westergren, Fredrik [SWE]
246 Hasslar, Goran [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Skog, Christoffer [SWE]
247 Lund Hansen, Nicolaj [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kangruoja, Siimu [EST]
248 berglin, conny [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Stensli, Jan-Erik [SWE]
249 Backman, Staffan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gaillard, Cyril [IRL]
250 Michel, Carl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Risso, Marco [ITA]
251 Wonder, Nathan S [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Jonas [DNK]
252 Karlsson, Mikael [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pettersson, Mikael [SWE]
253 Eriksson, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Keen, Jason K [SWE]
254 Skattberg, Dick [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorgensen, Philip C [DNK]
255 Mallroth, Mikael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Trnka, Michal [SVK]
256 Kozica, Mark [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Meldal, Bjon [DNK]
257 Holbling, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
258 Fjelander, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Giulianini, Rodolfo [ITA]
259 Cederlund, Robert [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Siskov, Alexander [SWE]
260 Bahamontes, Oscar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez Pereira, Rica [SWE]
261 Ostman, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Arvidsson, Christopher [SWE]
262 jiwandono, conrad [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. J÷nsson, Gustaf [SWE]
263 Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. adams-cortez, michael [SWE]
264 Rosenthal, Klaas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
265 Antikainen, Tomi P [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Sued, Nadya E [ESP]
266 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Martinello, Paulo [BRA]
267 Persson, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norgaard, Mikkel [DNK]
268 Marcel, Sascha Oliver [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Alanko, Teemu [FIN]
269 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Wiklund, Fredrik [SWE]
270 Astrand, Jonas P [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Soderback, Linus [SWE]
Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hoaen, Richard G [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Buchanan, Andrew G [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Hauchard, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Ullenius, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Dao, Phu Q [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Melzer, Vladimir [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian - [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mostek, Sten-Magnus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Trobia, Federico [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Postema, Bas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David K [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Westerlund, Christophe [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Fatouros, Vasilis N [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Edel, Willy [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth k [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Ryding, Erik A [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Tormos, Ervin [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Lovett, Nicholas A [WAL] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kask, Raul [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Alarco, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Jones, Craig A [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pollack, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kramer, Daniel [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Greiers, Maris [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Zogots, Martins [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Possemiers, Ben [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Rikberg, Svante [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Pedersen, Soren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Vanden Berghe, Jan M [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Pina, Emanuel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Unfried, Jog [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Schreurs, Jos [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Rikola, Markku [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Danilov, Pavel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Barwisch, Timo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Al-Bacha, Wesimo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien P [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ranque, Wilfried G [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Sjolom, Fabian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, Andre [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini-Jones, Marco [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini Jones, Matteo [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kundelis, Audrius [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Czicze, Martin [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Gricius, Karolis [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pasek, Maciej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Iher, Kaupo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Liin, Vahur-Peeter [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bloch, Felix M [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Jantunen, Pauli H [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Sjoblom, Max [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kajala, Kaisa [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Cornelissen, Kamiel K [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Gr?ndahl, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Alkio, Anssi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Scheinin, Martin [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Tejero Hernandez, Joaq [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Dushkevich, Artem [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kirsten, Filip [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Koster, Olaf M [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Havlik, Michal [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
lefebvre, gaetan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patrick T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Gorski, Michal M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Valori, Kim [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Passow, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Leal, Daniel M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Flaaten, Christian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
van de Veen, Steffen [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Schenk, Geert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Lintamo, Mikko A [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
star, leon [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Jord÷, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Glinin, Timofey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Klevstov, Alexander [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ziemer, Philipp [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Gieling, Vincent D [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Darras, Alexandre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Oyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Haland, Thomas B [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Keskitalo, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Chudoba, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Frieling, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kitachewsky, Daniel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Creiche, Selim [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Anderson, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Viczian, Laszlo [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Wall, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Osterberg, Rickard [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Dobrinsky, Pavel [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
thor, patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Stenman, Peter [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Westerlund, Patrik [SWE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator