column

Live Coverage of 2005 Grand Prix Osaka

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
PTM 0 * BYE *
1 Maguro 6 vs Kyh 6
2 Ton_Toro Demon 6 vs Team Kiisuido!! 6
3 E.U.M 6 vs Shino-K 6
4 MisoSoup 6 vs No Yaburon 6
5 Snk 6 vs BLACK Generation 6
6 Kal Vas Flam 6 vs Mropaganda 6
7 7Plo 6 vs Nakamura-Junpei 6
8 Topplayerokayama 6 vs P.S.2 6
9 inoken3-3w 6 vs Yasagure Brothers 6
10 Team HNO3 6 vs TaMaYa 6
11 Gre-Zone 6 vs Sannin-Ha-Purikyua 6
12 www.Shop-Fireballplos.Com 6 vs Gaia 6
13 TeamGongstaHaircut 6 vs Sikasenbei 6
14 Kamikawa Sunburst 6 vs Who Is Mawho 6
15 Majestic 6 vs Heng Xing 6
16 Mystery Circle 6 vs Triple Mulligan 6
17 Yabaton Yabaton 6 vs Miracle Fight 6
18 Lemmings 6 vs Meisai 6
19 Www.Shop-Fireball.Com/Gifu 6 vs Hana Takkadaka 6
20 Genius Mammoth 6 vs THE MELON SHOW 6
21 WITZBOLDE 6 vs Mikirihassha 6
22 Team Genius 6 vs AAbeam 6
23 aiko.com 6 vs Asayan 6
24 Tochigi Magic Network 6 vs Dokushin Megane 6
25 comming out 6 vs Unknowns 6
26 Trick Or Treat! 6 vs Ogawa'S Stronghold 6
27 Z3P-One 6 vs Puroresu Magic 2 4
28 Tomo 4 vs Team Raou Feat Don 4
29 Silver 3 vs One Spin 3
30 Neo Derapin 3 vs Bone Shredeer 3
31 TakeshiGundan 3 vs Kikuzo Maji Fat 3
32 Hachimaiaru! 3 vs Ta-Su-Ke-Te 3
33 Nekoyan.net/ayaueto.htm 3 vs Namikita!!! 3
34 Aegis 3 vs Akio Sugaya Fun Club 3
35 Tok-tok 3 vs gets 3
36 Hakkiriitte-I I 3 vs Matusmasa 3
37 Y2T 3 vs Team Mads Plus 1 3
38 Team Hachibei 3 vs PIROPIRO 3
39 Sagetarius 3 vs Team Civastar Mk2 3
40 Happy Tree Friends 3 vs The Catcher in the Rye 3
41 Ao-Don 3 vs Butasyabu 3
42 Goburei 3 vs Bears 3
43 Sato Dai Shougun 3 vs Garireonozyuunin 3
44 K.O. 3 vs Pana Wave Laboratory 3
45 Jingisukan 3 vs Zzz Live It 3
46 Summoning Sickness 3 vs Junkies_Feat_Colonel 3
47 Mindblaze 3 vs Team Wasa-Beam 3
48 Mby2 3 vs Long Freeze 3
49 Tomo@ 3 vs Men's Salion Yuri 3
50 Dai-Chan Motto Shimete 3 vs Gatas Brilhantes 3
51 U.S.G 3 vs True Emon Stories 3
52 Kobe 3 vs Uhawwwwwwwwwwokwwwwwwwwww 3
53 Zuberionn 3 vs Sigagaga 3
54 Koby-Ken-Piyopoo 3 vs T 3
55 Fuzen-No-Tomoshibi 3 vs Mahjong Fight Club 3
56 Mech-Chicken-Hermit 3 vs Kanpo 3
57 Cuty Cony Returns 3 vs Mauiisland 3
58 Ss2004 3 vs Chatnoir 3
59 Rorix.Com 3 vs Polygonjunky 3
60 SF Ken 3 vs Fishonly 3
61 No_Money 3 vs Team Mome Vol.2 3
62 team AKP 3 vs S.O.A 2
63 Bsf 1 vs Ultra Holy 1
64 Wakayamans 1 vs God Of The Jyonirus 1
65 Triangle 1 vs J.A.P. 1
66 Team Chicken 1 vs AngelRabbie 0
67 Under Dogs 0 vs Kotetsu 0
68 Uho!Iiotokotati! 0 vs Kise Fuan Club 0
69 Tai_no_okashira 0 vs Kamikaze 0
70 Ishi-Toru To Yukaina Nakamat 0 vs For the Horde 0
71 Paler-Go! 0 vs Betrayers of Takekawa 0
72 Sun wry soul 0 vs Royal_Guard 0
73 Apprentice 0 vs Tightrope 0
74 Kemukujaraanal 0 vs Team-Nisioka 0
75 Tooth & Dile 0 vs BBB 0
76 Valkyrie 0 vs TOP DECK 0
77 Ikemenyangas 0 vs Papa Ga Kami Kitteyo 0
78 Kanzaki Kanari Go! 0 vs Khimera 0
79 Kkb 0 vs Cop: Reality 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator