column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Braymore, Nathon Sibast, Rasmus D Drew 1-1
Goodman, Kyle S Hoaen, Richard G Drew 1-1
Hoaen, Richard G Goodman, Kyle S Drew 1-1
Sibast, Rasmus D Braymore, Nathon Drew 1-1
Cox, Benjamin Scott-Vargas, Luis D Lost 0-2
Evans, Murray G Leon Valencia, Francisco Lost 0-2
Fialho Martins, Sergio Nassif, Gabriel Lost 0-2
Girard, Andre Maaten, Rogier Lost 0-2
Kaji, Tomohiro Yasooka, Shouta Lost 0-2
Karsten, Frank Cheon, Paul A Lost 0-2
Lebedowicz, Osyp I Zampere Junior, Celso Lost 0-2
Lundquist, Benjamin R Tsumura, Kenji Lost 0-2
Moreno, William M Sonne, Jonathan E Lost 0-2
Murphy, Joshua DeTora, Melissa J Lost 0-2
Nezin, Alec M da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D Lost 0-2
Ootsuka, Koutarou Schwartz, Gabriel P Lost 0-2
pimm, douglas Coimbra, André Lost 0-2
Salvin, Jean Charles Kastner, Donald Lost 0-2
Siler, Matthew Canali, Pierre Lost 0-2
Szleifer, Gadiel Nakajima, Chikara Lost 0-2
Terry, Jason Bernat, Michael D Lost 0-2
Thoren, Erik Ruess, Jan H Lost 0-2
Herberholz, Mark D Ruel, Olivier Lost 1-2
Imperiale, Jason Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Lost 1-2
Kolos, John C Villamayor, Alan A Lost 1-2
Narchus, Nick J Cardoso, Filipe L Lost 1-2
Sandler, Josh Tomik, Steve M Lost 1-2
Sanguinetti, James Majlaton, Alex S Lost 1-2
Thompson, Gerry W Warmenhoven, Ruud Lost 1-2
Turtenwald, Owen De Rosa, Antonino Lost 1-2
van Medevoort, Robert J Bhagat, Zohar N Lost 1-2
Bernat, Michael D Terry, Jason Won 2-0
Canali, Pierre Siler, Matthew Won 2-0
Cheon, Paul A Karsten, Frank Won 2-0
Coimbra, André pimm, douglas Won 2-0
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D Nezin, Alec M Won 2-0
DeTora, Melissa J Murphy, Joshua Won 2-0
Kastner, Donald Salvin, Jean Charles Won 2-0
Leon Valencia, Francisco Evans, Murray G Won 2-0
Maaten, Rogier Girard, Andre Won 2-0
Nakajima, Chikara Szleifer, Gadiel Won 2-0
Nassif, Gabriel Fialho Martins, Sergio Won 2-0
Ruess, Jan H Thoren, Erik Won 2-0
Schwartz, Gabriel P Ootsuka, Koutarou Won 2-0
Scott-Vargas, Luis D Cox, Benjamin Won 2-0
Sonne, Jonathan E Moreno, William M Won 2-0
Tsumura, Kenji Lundquist, Benjamin R Won 2-0
Yasooka, Shouta Kaji, Tomohiro Won 2-0
Zampere Junior, Celso Lebedowicz, Osyp I Won 2-0
Bhagat, Zohar N van Medevoort, Robert J Won 2-1
Cardoso, Filipe L Narchus, Nick J Won 2-1
De Rosa, Antonino Turtenwald, Owen Won 2-1
Majlaton, Alex S Sanguinetti, James Won 2-1
Ruel, Olivier Herberholz, Mark D Won 2-1
Tomik, Steve M Sandler, Josh Won 2-1
Villamayor, Alan A Kolos, John C Won 2-1
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Imperiale, Jason Won 2-1
Warmenhoven, Ruud Thompson, Gerry W Won 2-1
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator