column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Player Opponent Result
Zampere Junior, Celso Murphy, Joshua Lost 1-2
Yasooka, Shouta pimm, douglas Won 2-0
Woodside, Tim r Sandler, Josh Lost 1-2
Watanabe, Yuuya Scott-Vargas, Luis D Lost 0-2
Warmenhoven, Ruud Cardoso, Filipe L Won 2-0
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Kelly, Nathaniel S Won 2-0
Villamayor, Alan A Ruel, Olivier Lost 0-2
van Medevoort, Robert J Hoaen, Richard G Lost 0-2
Turtenwald, Owen Thompson, Gerry W Won 2-0
Tsumura, Kenji Thoren, Erik Won 2-0
Tomik, Steve M Sibast, Rasmus D Lost 1-2
Thoren, Erik Tsumura, Kenji Lost 0-2
Thompson, Gerry W Turtenwald, Owen Lost 0-2
Terry, Jason Salvin, Jean Charles Lost 1-2
Szleifer, Gadiel Levy, Raphael Won 2-1
Sonne, Jonathan E Canali, Pierre Lost 1-2
Siler, Matthew Karsten, Frank Lost 1-2
Sibast, Rasmus D Tomik, Steve M Won 2-1
Scott-Vargas, Luis D Watanabe, Yuuya Won 2-0
Schwartz, Gabriel P Fialho Martins, Sergio Lost 0-2
Sanguinetti, James Imperiale, Jason Lost 1-2
Sandler, Josh Woodside, Tim r Won 2-1
sanchez, kyle da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D Lost 1-2
Salvin, Jean Charles Terry, Jason Won 2-1
Ruess, Jan H Cheon, Paul A Lost 1-2
Ruel, Olivier Villamayor, Alan A Won 2-0
pimm, douglas Yasooka, Shouta Lost 0-2
Ootsuka, Koutarou Leon Valencia, Francisco Won 2-0
Nezin, Alec M Nassif, Gabriel Lost 0-2
Nassif, Gabriel Nezin, Alec M Won 2-0
Narchus, Nick J Kolos, John C Lost 0-2
Nakajima, Chikara Herberholz, Mark D Lost 0-2
Murphy, Joshua Zampere Junior, Celso Won 2-1
Moreno, William M Bernat, Michael D Lost 0-2
Majlaton, Alex S Goodman, Kyle S Won 2-0
Maaten, Rogier Kaji, Tomohiro Lost 1-2
Lundquist, Benjamin R Braymore, Nathon Won 2-0
Levy, Raphael Szleifer, Gadiel Lost 1-2
Leon Valencia, Francisco Ootsuka, Koutarou Lost 0-2
Lebedowicz, Osyp I Girard, Andre Won 2-0
Kolos, John C Narchus, Nick J Won 2-0
Kelly, Nathaniel S Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Lost 0-2
Kastner, Donald De Rosa, Antonino Won 2-1
Karsten, Frank Siler, Matthew Won 2-1
Kaji, Tomohiro Maaten, Rogier Won 2-1
Imperiale, Jason Sanguinetti, James Won 2-1
Hoaen, Richard G van Medevoort, Robert J Won 2-0
Herberholz, Mark D Nakajima, Chikara Won 2-0
Goodman, Kyle S Majlaton, Alex S Lost 0-2
Girard, Andre Lebedowicz, Osyp I Lost 0-2
Gade, Brandon M Bhagat, Zohar N Lost 0-2
Fialho Martins, Sergio Schwartz, Gabriel P Won 2-0
Evans, Murray G Coimbra, André Won 2-0
DeTora, Melissa J Cox, Benjamin Won 2-1
De Rosa, Antonino Kastner, Donald Lost 1-2
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D sanchez, kyle Won 2-1
Cox, Benjamin DeTora, Melissa J Lost 1-2
Coimbra, André Evans, Murray G Lost 0-2
Cheon, Paul A Ruess, Jan H Won 2-1
Cardoso, Filipe L Warmenhoven, Ruud Lost 0-2
Canali, Pierre Sonne, Jonathan E Won 2-1
Braymore, Nathon Lundquist, Benjamin R Lost 0-2
Bhagat, Zohar N Gade, Brandon M Won 2-0
Bernat, Michael D Moreno, William M Won 2-0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator