column

Round 4 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 thor, patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kapalas, Georgios [GRC]
2 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Grozev, Dimitar [BGR]
3 Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
4 Stalder, Roman [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
5 sjöberg, perry [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
6 hammerer, lucas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Winterø, Morten [DNK]
7 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Öberg, Kenny [SWE]
8 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Poulsen, Palle [DNK]
9 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
10 Polgary, Mikael [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nepper-Christensen, Ni [DNK]
11 Blomstergren, Victor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
12 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
13 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
14 Karlsson, Magnus [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD]
15 Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Viberg, Mikael [SWE]
16 Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
17 Langner, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. thore, fredrik [SWE]
18 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Meewes, Stefan [DEU]
19 Andreasson, Bjorn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
20 Szadurski, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]
21 Petterson, Markus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
22 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Kenny [SWE]
23 Pech, Rene [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
24 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
25 Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pinkster, Wilco [NLD]
26 Larsson, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE]
27 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
28 klein, finn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Laier, Peter [DNK]
29 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Schatz, Markus [DEU]
30 Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Reiter, Micha [AUT]
31 Akman, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Shinkins, Stewart [IRL]
32 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Huttenberger, Christia [DEU]
33 Jönsson, Torbjörn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR]
34 Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
35 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
36 Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Mucha, Eddie [IRL]
37 Fetzer, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
38 Canali, Pierre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jones, Craig [ENG]
39 Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Iher, Kaupo [EST]
40 Rikola, Markku [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
41 Astradsson, Linus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
42 Dingler, Martin [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Jakobsen, Martin [DNK]
43 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Blennow, William [SWE]
44 Carlsson, Simon [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK]
45 Brucker, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Joska, Tomas [CZE]
46 Sköld, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Chlupac, Zdenek [CZE]
47 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Granath, Simon [SWE]
48 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ströh, Kim [DNK]
49 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Irvine, David [USA]
50 Korsell, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dikovski, Bojan [MKD]
51 Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Månsson, Daniel [SWE]
52 Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
53 Stenberg, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. T Hahn, Troels [DNK]
54 Laakso, Sampo [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE]
55 Mercourios, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, kenneth [DNK]
56 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD]
57 Virri, Esko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Janse, Love [SWE]
58 Stein, Harald [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
59 Jonsson, Anton [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Näslund, Emil [SWE]
60 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Elish, Amir [ISR]
61 Nyström, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
62 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR]
63 Malin, Antti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
64 Dluzewski, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
65 Kirsten, Filip [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mets, Martin [EST]
66 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE]
67 Danilov, Pavel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Jakob Pzi [SWE]
68 Fetzer, Konstatin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Londos, Ludvig [SWE]
69 Ayala, Ernest [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Havlik, Michael [SVK]
70 Rasmusson, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fischer, Stefan [AUT]
71 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Harbo, Ulf Baldrian [DNK]
72 Cardwell, Tomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU]
73 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Naslund, Jonas [SWE]
74 Bloch, Felix [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
75 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonasson, Sebastian [SWE]
76 Rasmussen, Tim [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
77 Zogots, Martins [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Koster, Olaf [NLD]
78 Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nguyen, Duy [DNK]
79 Olsen, Alexander [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Norrgård, Dennis [FIN]
80 Hamalainen, Olli [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
81 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Bongaards, Jasper [NLD]
82 Almgren, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jepsen, Andreas [DNK]
83 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fredriksen, Anders [DNK]
84 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Thijsen, Roy [NLD]
85 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Thalling, Troels [DNK]
86 Kapust, Axel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Torstensson, Benny [SWE]
87 Koskinen, Riku [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Görling, Anders [SWE]
88 Dahl, Kasper [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]
89 Runelöv, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Haglund, John [SWE]
90 Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
91 Wallin, Johnny [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
92 Weydahl, Anders [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Lambrick, Benjamin [DEU]
93 Berthelsen, Nis [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Asmussen, Allan [DNK]
94 Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Madsen, Mickey [DNK]
95 Schallenberg, Stephan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Liljendahl, Roi [FIN]
96 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Majkut, Robert [SWE]
97 Tutelaers, Klaas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
98 Linell, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. rikeit, alexander [DEU]
99 Karström, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK]
100 Lefvert, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Brozyna, Igor [POL]
101 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Hamid, Oliver [SVK]
102 Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] Drew 1-1 vs. Steurer, Matthäus [AUT]
103 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Arcimovic, Martin [CZE]
104 Halldorsson, Almar [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Hall, Felix [SWE]
105 Madsen, Kenneth [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson, Rikard [SWE]
106 Matuszewski, Zenon [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Alm, Erik [SWE]
107 Johansson, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Shmuely, Niv [ISR]
108 Kettil, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nørgaard, Morten [DNK]
109 Sele, Yves [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Paunku, Oktavian [SWE]
110 Thor, Kim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE]
111 Klusmann, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK]
112 Bachmann, Mikk-erik [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Bystedt, Alexander [SWE]
113 Overman, Jasper [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van den Brink, Peter [NLD]
114 Eriksson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
115 Nilsson, Andreas #1 [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Goris, Hans [NLD]
116 Sigsgaard-Rasmussen, A [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE]
117 Polasek, Filip [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Käll, Tim [SWE]
118 Borczyk, Paul [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Söderholm, Kenth [SWE]
119 Zaadstra, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gabrielsson, Emil [SWE]
120 Andersson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Anderson, Mattias [SWE]
121 Lunau, Anton [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Stenman, Peter [SWE]
122 Becker, Otto [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Berg, Marcus [SWE]
123 Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK]
124 Strauß, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK]
125 Josefsson, Robert [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lange, Holger [DEU]
126 Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
127 Rhodin, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL]
128 Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Magnusson, Ulf [SWE]
129 Liljefeldt, Olle [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Dorlé, Ludovic [FRA]
130 Roar, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Heynen, Paul [NLD]
131 Nobari, Poya [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Norli, Øyvind [NOR]
132 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Johannesson, Johan [SWE]
133 Christensen, Allan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Vilm, Jerome [LUX]
134 Lundgren, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Flaaten, Christian [NOR]
135 Håland, Thomas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Westling, Tomas [SWE]
136 Ernst, Nickolai [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE]
137 Persson, Donald [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Koev, Asparuh [BGR]
138 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Søbygge, Kristian [DNK]
139 Alkio, Anssi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Osborne, Alexander [ENG]
140 Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lavandier, Florian [FRA]
141 Peter, Michael [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE]
142 Valori, Markus [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE]
143 Manor, Eiylon [ISR] Lost 0-2 vs. Leander, Erik [SWE]
144 Schwaiger, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]
145 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, Anders [USA]
146 Mogensen, Michaelk [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
147 Jensen, David [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
148 Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kohv, Kaur [EST]
149 Nilsson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE]
150 Neumann, Mats [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. picciafuochi, riccardo [ITA]
151 Vanden berghe, Jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Barth, Steffen [DEU]
152 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. persson, marcus [SWE]
153 Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Palmqvist, Fredrik [SWE]
154 Nilsson, Andreas #2 [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
155 Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gottfridsson, Magnus [SWE]
156 Reißenberger, Marcus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Berkemeier, Christian [DEU]
157 Lindström, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Malmberg, Peter [SWE]
158 Karppinen, Jesse [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Cohen, Tom [ISR]
159 Nødtvedt, Sturla [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Jautakis, Andrius [LTU]
160 Voegeding, Nils [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schoenherr, Georg [DEU]
161 Ciesla, Tobias [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Konieczny, Dominik [POL]
162 Haddemo, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Karlsson, Henning [SWE]
163 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Shaw, Patrick [DEU]
164 Cichowski, Dariusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU]
165 Johansson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Roenck, Cornelius [NOR]
166 Kämmerer, Raimund [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ostman, Joel [SWE]
167 Eriksson, Stefan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Andreas [SWE]
168 dahlquist, fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsson, Jonatan [SWE]
169 Åberg, Fabian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Braun, Viktor [DEU]
170 Agerberg, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nommensen, Knud [DEU]
171 Hammarlund, Michael [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD]
172 Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sano, Nishiki [DNK]
173 Dannowski, Carsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Arvastssan, Tobias [SWE]
174 Matuszewski, Artur [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Schram, Robert [SWE]
175 Luppi, Stefano [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rossmann, Juris [DEU]
176 Thulesins, Johanna [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ringström, Oscar [SWE]
177 Akesson, Christian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pirie, James [AUS]
178 Bergenfeldt, Björn [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobsen, Ivan [SWE]
179 lennartsson, stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Boelsmand, Jeppe [DNK]
180 Lidemyr, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Liljendal, Ron [FIN]
181 Saxrud, Are [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Præstholm, Thomas [DNK]
182 Vanderheyden, David [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Sinval, Mattias [DNK]
183 Steen, Emanuel [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Johnsson, Daniel [SWE]
184 Zarfati, Daniel [ISR] Lost 1-2 vs. Haglund, Simon [SWE]
185 Jorgensen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wessman, Pelle [SWE]
186 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Winkel, Hannes [DEU]
187 Westerlund, Christophe [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Enström, Dan [SWE]
188 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Jordö, Martin [SWE]
189 Jacobssen, Magnus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kallioniemi, Peter [SWE]
190 Mose Nielsen, Jan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
191 Bjorkheim, Anders [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
192 Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Felix, Arvid [SWE]
193 Rönnkvist, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schwankl, André [DEU]
194 Korycki, Jacek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Abrahamsson, Tobias [SWE]
195 Westergren, Jim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kundelis, Audrius [LTU]
196 Schutzer, Richard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lau, Hung [SWE]
197 Olsen, Patrick [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Midjich, Alexander [SWE]
198 Eriksson, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rasmussen, Mikael [SWE]
199 Valkaitis, Vykintas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Carmalo, Victor [DNK]
200 Gouveia, Fabricio [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bednarz Rafa£, NULL [POL]
201 Sindvald, Magnus [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schiele, Martin [DEU]
202 Larsen, Christoffert [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Helgason, Elvar [ISL]
203 Norlander, Karl [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
204 Meldal, Bjørn [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Timmo [DNK]
205 Jørgensen, Rikki [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Hernborg, Mikko [SWE]
206 Annergárd, Victor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
207 Weiss, Greg [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Norda, Jason [SWE]
208 Tesli, Gaute [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Halonen, Mikael [SWE]
209 Tuomi, Sami [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Thommy [SWE]
210 Lindberg, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sellberg, Linus [SWE]
211 olsson, johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ekdahl, Martin [SWE]
212 Jerberg, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ångmark, Christoffer [SWE]
213 Gasnikov, Ivan [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Rozman, Richard [SVK]
214 Hilbert, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jørgensen, Philip C [DNK]
215 Larsen, Jimmy [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dersén, Tobias [SWE]
216 Ristouski, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, Kristian [DNK]
217 Anderson, Soren [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
218 Geschwind, Ken [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Kireilis, Tadas [LTU]
219 Pettersson, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bornstein, Gideon [ISR]
220 Schoeld, Haakan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE]
221 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
222 oever, roy [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Moradi, Rogan [DEU]
223 Väisänen, Aarne [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
224 Rosinski, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ryding, Erik [SWE]
225 Lantto, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Olsson, Marcus [SWE]
226 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hesseln, Stefan [DEU]
227 Vandercamere, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kobylinski, Przemyslaw [POL]
228 Gardner, Daniel [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Heinrich, Markus [DEU]
229 Netrefa, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Verbeeck, Matthias [BEL]
230 Ahlinder, Victor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Tobias [SWE]
231 Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Modén, Anders [SWE]
232 Trost, Holger [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Palmberg, Christoffer [FIN]
233 Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU] Won 2-0 vs. Wallen, Petra [SWE]
234 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Haapala Tapio, Jani [FIN]
235 Danek, Jirka [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Niewiarowski, Artur [POL]
236 Bendsoe, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Higgins, Eric [SWE]
237 Bergman, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bjorkman, Mokael [SWE]
238 Thuln, Bjorn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Stigenberg, Sam [SWE]
239 Rosmussen, Nicolai [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Mark [DNK]
240 Zachara, Stefan [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
241 Dagbjer, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Moltesen, Peter [DNK]
242 Lidemyr, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Thomas [DNK]
243 Hintström, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsen, Åge Alexander [NOR]
244 Schoepper, Joerg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hjulstrom, Joakim [SWE]
245 Michan, Rimmy [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
246 Petersen, Frederik [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Tobias [SWE]
247 Saul, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Girsel, Alexander [DNK]
Gabriel, Michal [POL] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator