column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. thor, patrik [SWE]
2 Brucker, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
3 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fetzer, Philip [DEU]
4 Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, David [SWE]
5 Oomens, Wessel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK]
6 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lindroos, Jani [FIN]
7 Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE]
8 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
9 Malin, Antti [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR]
10 Dahl, Kasper [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Polgary, Mikael [SWE]
11 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC]
12 Viberg, Mikael [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
13 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR]
14 Lange, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fischer, Stefan [AUT]
15 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Jones, Craig [ENG]
16 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reiter, Micha [AUT]
17 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
18 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Polasek, Filip [SVK]
19 Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU]
20 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. sjöberg, perry [SWE]
21 Coimbra, André [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
22 Ljungberg, William [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Månsson, Daniel [SWE]
23 Havlik, Michael [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
24 Almgren, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
25 Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK]
26 Berglund, Axel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Zogots, Martins [LVA]
27 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD]
28 klein, finn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK]
29 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA]
30 Koster, Olaf [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR]
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator