column

Round 12 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
3 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] 30 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT] 30
23 Maij, Rosario [DEU] 30 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] 30
6 Dahl, Kasper [DNK] 28 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 27
9 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] 28 vs. Larsson, David [SWE] 28
17 Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] 28 vs. Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] 28
4 Malin, Antti [FIN] 27 vs. Thijsen, Roy [NLD] 26
28 Polgary, Mikael [SWE] 27 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] 27
2 Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] 26 vs. Fetzer, Philip [DEU] 25
8 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] 25 vs. Bystedt, Robert [SWE] 25
10 Nuijten, Julien [NLD] 25 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD] 25
11 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] 25 vs. Brucker, David [DEU] 25
12 Zogots, Martins [LVA] 25 vs. Koster, Olaf [NLD] 25
14 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] 25 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] 25
19 Reiter, Micha [AUT] 25 vs. Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR] 24
20 Polasek, Filip [SVK] 25 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE] 25
21 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 25 vs. Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] 25
1 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] 24 vs. Månsson, Daniel [SWE] 23
29 Ljungberg, William [SWE] 24 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] 24
5 Dam, Lars [DNK] 22 vs. Epskamp, Yori [NLD] 21
7 Jones, Craig [ENG] 22 vs. Lia, Fredrik [NOR] 22
15 Karsten, Frank [NLD] 22 vs. thor, patrik [SWE] 22
16 Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] 22 vs. Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] 22
24 Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] 22 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE] 22
25 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] 22 vs. Almgren, Oskar [SWE] 22
26 Rachid, Denniz [SWE] 22 vs. Fischer, Stefan [AUT] 22
27 klein, finn [DEU] 22 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE] 22
30 Lange, Holger [DEU] 22 vs. Viberg, Mikael [SWE] 22
22 Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] 21 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE] 21
13 Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU] 19 vs. Havlik, Michael [SVK] 19
18 Lauter, Michael [DEU] 19 vs. sjöberg, perry [SWE] 19
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] 21 * BYE * Pod 7
Gudbrandsson, Geir [ISL] 18 * BYE * Pod 8
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator