column

Round 10 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
28 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] 18 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] 18
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] 18 * BYE * Pod 8
1 Reiter, Micha [AUT] 19 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU] 19
7 Lia, Fredrik [NOR] 19 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD] 19
9 Jetmundsen, Kristoffer [NOR] 19 vs. Douda, Ondrej [CZE] 19
11 Lange, Holger [DEU] 19 vs. Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] 19
12 Polasek, Filip [SVK] 19 vs. Dam, Lars [DNK] 19
17 Viberg, Mikael [SWE] 19 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD] 19
20 Jonsson, Anton [SWE] 19 vs. Laier, Peter [DNK] 19
24 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] 19 vs. Havlik, Michael [SVK] 19
26 Bystedt, Robert [SWE] 19 vs. sjöberg, perry [SWE] 19
29 Gottwein, Maximilian [DEU] 19 vs. Fetzer, Philip [DEU] 19
2 Ljungberg, William [SWE] 21 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN] 21
5 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] 21 vs. Jones, Craig [ENG] 19
23 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] 21 vs. Polgary, Mikael [SWE] 21
31 Ström, Tobias [SWE] 21 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU] 21
6 Månsson, Daniel [SWE] 22 vs. Thijsen, Roy [NLD] 22
10 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] 22 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE] 22
13 Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] 22 vs. Larsson, David [SWE] 22
15 Precenieks, Nikolai [LVA] 22 vs. Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] 22
16 Dahl, Kasper [DNK] 22 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE] 22
18 thor, patrik [SWE] 22 vs. Oomens, Wessel [NLD] 22
19 Koster, Olaf [NLD] 22 vs. Ringstrøm, Harald [NOR] 22
21 Nipans, Aldis [LVA] 22 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE] 22
22 Almgren, Oskar [SWE] 22 vs. Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] 20
25 Brucker, David [DEU] 22 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] 22
27 klein, finn [DEU] 22 vs. Fallesen, Asbjørn [DNK] 22
8 Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] 24 vs. Christoffersen, Tom Fr [NOR] 24
14 Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] 24 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD] 22
30 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] 24 vs. Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] 22
3 Zogots, Martins [LVA] 25 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU] 24
4 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 27 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT] 27
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator