column

Round 2 Results (Blue)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Napierski, Kamil [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Urnikas, Ignas [LTU]
2 Antalec, Matej [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kristensen, David [NOR]
3 Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Lebeda, Tomas [CZE]
4 Prikazsky, Dusan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kadavy, Petr [CZE]
5 Apanavicius, Martynas [LTU] Won 2-1 vs. Rutar, Andrej [SVN]
6 Kientzler, Nicolas [FRA] Drew 1-1 vs. Ton, Jonathan [CZE]
7 Kopanski, Wojciech [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL]
8 Melka, Bartosz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
9 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kajdaniak, Marcin [POL]
10 Hanic, Martin [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Petit, Julien [FRA]
11 Bednarz, Rafal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
12 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cyran, Dawid [POL]
13 moritz, Augustin [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Radecki, Michal [POL]
14 Alex, Timo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Syomkin, Alexander [RUS]
15 Bok, Przemyslaw [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Vávra, Nikola [CZE]
16 Puczynski, Damian [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. roessler, pavel [CZE]
17 Rondine, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Jastrzabek, Adam [POL]
18 Vardzik, Marek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Maziarz, Mateusz [POL]
19 Wierzynski, Pawel [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Socha, Marek [POL]
20 Wywiol, Rafal J [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Dziekan, Lukasz [POL]
21 Dvorak, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Blaukowitsch, Bernd [AUT]
22 Ström, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Petriscak, Martin [SVK]
23 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Drew 0-0-3 vs. Brown, Peter [POL]
24 Kolebacz, Piotr [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Radloff, Tobias [DEU]
25 Lewandowski, Rafal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Zachar, Michal [SVK]
26 Skiba, Jacek [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Rossi, Robert [CZE]
27 Podlaha, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
28 Akinfiiev, Oleksii [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
29 Minias, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Pedrakowski, Pawel [POL]
30 Skocki, Micha£ [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Mayer, Manuel [DEU]
31 Brouwer, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
32 Yatsenko, Alex [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Lubenik, Michal [CZE]
33 Stephan, Jurgen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grygar, Jan [CZE]
34 Hussakowski, Jan [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
35 Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Romanov, Sergey S [RUS]
36 Indyk, Wojciech [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
37 Samal, Evgeny [BLR] Lost 0-2 vs. Tarko, Dan Costin [ROU]
38 Rudkowski, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU]
39 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
40 Szabo, Andras [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Wojcik, Kamil [POL]
41 Torzhkova, Alexandra [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaguszewski, Patrick [POL]
42 Jachimek, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Mueller, Szymon [POL]
43 Macalík, Roman [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Czuprynski, Krystian [POL]
44 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Musial, Lukasz [POL]
45 Rozman, Richard [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Romic, Filip [HRV]
46 Tsyatsyak, Andrew [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Mygh, Sebastian [DNK]
47 Klaric, Boris [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Fedorovich, Dmitry [BLR]
48 njegomir, manisa [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Henke, Aljoscha [DEU]
49 Lubarr, Robin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nowicki, Maksymilian [POL]
50 Wilbrand, Robert M [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
51 Wojciechowski, Dawid [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Brozek, Petr [CZE]
52 Gonzalez Madrigal, Fra [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Szenasi, Csaba [HUN]
53 Longa, Piotr [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomas, Vardzik [SVK]
54 Richter, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cholewik, Sebastian [POL]
55 Andrzejewski, Filip [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Spanò, Daniel [ITA]
56 Przekora, Lukas [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lakomiak, Roman [POL]
57 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Parazzoli, Dario [ITA]
58 Pohvilainen, Risto [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Till, John [POL]
59 Faliszewski, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Csomos, Janos [SVK]
60 Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]
61 Misic, Danko [SCG] Drew 1-1 vs. marsal, basile [FRA]
62 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bitner, Krzysztof [POL]
63 Molle, Niels [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Tognini, Carlo [ITA]
64 Tskitishvili, Andrew [UKR] Lost 1-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
65 Chudoba, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hatala, Ondrej [SVK]
66 Scheinichen, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. van de Veen, Steffen [NLD]
67 Szarata, Robert [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Sawicki, Bernard [POL]
68 Kozlowski, Tomasz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
69 Golan, Dolev [ISR] Won 2-1 vs. Lopes, Guillaume [FRA]
70 Michalak, Marcin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS]
71 Zinka, Wojtek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Sudmann, Jan [DEU]
72 Kwiatkowski, Maciej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Knocinski, Przemyslaw [POL]
73 Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tomek, Trzcinski [POL]
74 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Skowronek, Bartlomiej [POL]
75 Baltutis, Valdas [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Aksenchik, Vitaly [BLR]
76 Stolte, Jakob [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cadman, Michael [POL]
77 Brambilla, Davide [ITA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Luszczynski, Mirek [POL]
78 Osinski, Jarek Y [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN]
79 Zimmermann, Raoul [AUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
80 Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kazanski, Viktor [LVA]
81 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hornansky, Richard [SVK]
82 Bartuska, Arved [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Marosz, Robert [CZE]
83 Labohm, Martijn [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Perovic, Milos [SCG]
84 Gromko, Radoslaw [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
85 Jedo, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gaisser, Markus [DEU]
86 Horváth, Tamás [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
87 Nagy, Andris [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Buser, Adrian [CHE]
88 Cnotalski, Artur [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Szafranski, Karol M [POL]
89 Toth, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dobson, Emmeline [POL]
90 Witczak, Bartlomiej [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Guz, Marcin [POL]
91 Velev, Alexander B [BGR] Won 2-0 vs. Gordienko, Evgeny L [UKR]
92 Jaskolski, Hubert [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
93 Ostrouhov, Alexander V [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lorenc, Michal [POL]
94 Dana, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Brzegowy, Adrian [POL]
95 Puzio, Bartosz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
96 De Biasi, Mattia [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Gierszewski, Maciek [POL]
97 Nesi, Eugenio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Kolewczynski, Tomasz [POL]
98 Lexa, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gower, Paul J [POL]
99 Sulkowski, Piotr [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Sukaitis, Tomas [LTU]
100 Veselovsky, Jan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Engeter, Alexander [DEU]
101 Love, James D [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kludka, Petr [CZE]
102 Waczynski, Witold [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hric, Radoslav [SVK]
103 Rzadkosz, Szymon [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Pekala, Sebastian [POL]
104 Slawski, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schulze, Mike [DEU]
105 Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Van Der Made, Allard [NLD]
106 Pokorny, Richard [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Krylowski, Tomasz [POL]
107 Krupkowski, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Svoboda, Tomas [CZE]
108 Liersch, David J [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Seipel, Jean-Luc [DEU]
109 Stamer, Dirk A [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krzyzyk, Michal [POL]
110 Sileikis, Paulius [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Loucka, Ladislav [CZE]
111 Lelutko, Mateus [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Marszelewski, Radek [POL]
112 Kepinski, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ziarkowski, Radoslaw [POL]
113 Prosek, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hotlos, Pawel M [POL]
114 Civrny, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dabrowski, Daniel [POL]
115 Volný, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
116 Michno, Michal [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. safcak, dominik [SVK]
117 Schneider, Valentin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Chomicz, Kacper [POL]
118 Klepczarek, Lukasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Houts, Kevin [POL]
119 Simko, Kristian [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Szymula, Robert [POL]
120 Staron, Przemyslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU]
121 Deltour, Louis [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Dluhos, Eduard [CZE]
122 Lange, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Muskovic, Tomislav [SCG]
123 Krizman, Marko [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Urosevic, Stefan [SCG]
124 Dobrowolski, Filip [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Seijffers, Jaron [NLD]
125 Sautsa, Dzmitry [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Payen, Lionel [FRA]
126 Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hartwig, Kamil [POL]
127 Schwankl, André [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sienicki, Pawel [POL]
128 Kleczyñski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ungaro, Filippo [POL]
129 Lewinski, Michal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Mäe, Mik [EST]
130 Voldrich, Matous [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Krynski, Dawid [POL]
131 Remlein, Pawel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Letizia, Guillaume [FRA]
132 Dadel, Przemyslaw [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Dvoracek, Lukas [CZE]
133 Czech, Boguslaw [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. curumtally, zayed [POL]
134 Joemets, Marko [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Kowalski, Przemek [POL]
135 Helbig, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Distel, Piotr [POL]
136 Delmotte, Philippe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermet, Ghislain [FRA]
137 Wulfert, Frederik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Herdzina, Woiciech [POL]
138 Feher, Attila [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Ojrzynski, Tomasz [POL]
139 Magica, Reina S [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Jastrzab, Michal [POL]
140 Osiadly, Marcin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Viczian, Laszlo [HUN]
141 Aleksandrovich, Biryuk [BLR] Lost 0-2 vs. Olak, Dominik [POL]
142 Liszka, Piotr [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Knap, Cezary [POL]
143 Solak, Piotr [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Zlotoiabko, Boris S [UKR]
144 Bednarik, Richard [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Primoz, Lavs [SVN]
145 Osthof, Nicole [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanclik, Damian [POL]
146 Smoleja, Stepan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Knauf, Daniel [DEU]
147 Rola, Piotr [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Logan, William J [POL]
148 Charvat, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-1 vs. Miliauskas, Mindaugas [LTU]
149 Sliz, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Cesati, Alberto [ITA]
150 Skupien, Maciej [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Pacholski, MAciej [POL]
151 klemm, Matthis [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Chojnacki, Jakub [POL]
152 räker, sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Raudsepp, Heiki [EST]
153 Mazur, Kamil [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Krajco, Adam [SVK]
154 Marous, Roman [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniak, Artur [POL]
155 Przepiórka, Marek [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cielniaszek, Gracjan [POL]
156 Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Chojnacki, Szymon [POL]
157 Sobczynski, Artur [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Czoch, Mariusz [POL]
158 Pyka, Maciej [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Panek, Lukasz [POL]
159 Larsen, Mikael [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Topczewski, Pawel [POL]
160 Biskup, Kresimir [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. KOBIELA, JACEK [POL]
161 Valteris, Mantas [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Dragowski, Filip [POL]
162 Kozelsky, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dziedzelis, Karolis [LTU]
163 Smaruj, Arek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Majewski, Maciej [RUS]
164 Klys, Bartosz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pogorelovs, Sergejs [LVA]
165 Hanik, Tomek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kulinski, Daniel [POL]
166 Mineau, Jean-Sébastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sevcik, Miroslav [SVK]
Pasek, Maciej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Renevier, Jerome [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Jautakis, Andrius [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Sokovowski, Konras [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bocak, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zuber, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Stokelj, Marko [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Rosolek, Arkadius [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Borczyk, Paul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark M [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Gasparac, Luka [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Brodzak, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
barclay, bradley [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Fagnoni, Bertrand [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Oks, Oliver J [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Sappl, Josef [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ströh, Kim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Shmuely, Niv [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Oberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Marion, Damien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Southcott, Guy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Efimov, Kirill [BLR] * Awarded Bye *
da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] * Awarded Bye *
Kannegiesser, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Keler, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Passow, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Claeye, Thomas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Magi, Sander [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Krekovic, Marko [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Kriz, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jalkanen, Lauri [POL] * Awarded Bye *
wouters, robin [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Shitikov, Oleg [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Lumi, Priit [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gosset, Maxime [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Kalvis, Valdas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Andrys, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kerem, Hannes [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Vilgo, Kristjan [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kamkins, Filips [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Zupping, Sten [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Sarap, Karl [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Szaszkiewicz, Michal [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kunic, Tomislav [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Kostylev, Alexey L [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Akimov, Akim V [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Götze, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jovic, Franjo [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Ballestrazzi, Ivan v [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Longree, Benjamin [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mazylis, Marius [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Grünauer, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fortier, Remi [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Rus, Tine [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Künzler, Matthias [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Penko, Matic [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Arendt, Rafal [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Neri, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Labahn, Nikolas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Oberbek, Przemek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
lefebvre, gaetan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dutkiewicz, Leszek E [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Birner, Armin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Balogh, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
McGovern, Mark [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Vavra, Vit [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Stanoev, Ivan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Tejnsky, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Rizner, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Dushkevich, Artem [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Weber, Antonin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator