column

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
53 Andrys, Piotr [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Brouwer, Jens [DEU]
17 Arendt, Rafal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR]
49 Bauche, Marcel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
7 Besso, David [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Suveges, Andras [HUN]
21 Brodzak, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rehak, Jan [SVK]
39 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
8 Cheon, Paul A [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Rozycki, Krzysiek [POL]
5 Coimbra, André [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
4 da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. lefebvre, gaetan [FRA]
3 Dobis, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
58 Dobson, Emmeline [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Labahn, Nikolas [DEU]
43 Edel, Willy [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
34 Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
59 Golan, Dolev [ISR] Won 2-1 vs. Ligionis, Ignas [LTU]
18 Grünauer, Simon [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT]
9 Havlik, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
1 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
28 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD]
25 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Langenhan, Soren [DEU]
38 Kadavy, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Szafranski, Karol M [POL]
16 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
35 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. molnar, marek [SVK]
44 Krebs, Markus [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nagy, Andris [HUN]
26 Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
42 Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Letizia, Guillaume [FRA]
47 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Waczynski, Witold [POL]
Lippmann, Robert [DEU] * BYE *
36 Maaten, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
12 Marucha, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Götze, Felix [DEU]
13 Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL]
40 Moden, Anders [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
50 Naydenov, George [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Kennel, Francis [FRA]
29 Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN]
48 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
55 Parazzoli, Dario [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Mazylis, Marius [LTU]
24 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
56 Pekala, Sebastian [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kontvainis, Juozas [LTU]
2 Pereira, Christiano M [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
41 Polak-Rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Makulec, Marek [POL]
51 Renevier, Jerome [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
46 Rivas, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP]
20 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Yasooka, Shouta [JPN]
10 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
22 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Michailidis, Nick [GRC]
15 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Urban, Adam [POL]
32 Shitikov, Oleg [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS]
31 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
54 Stokelj, Marko [SVN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. van de Veen, Steffen [NLD]
27 Struik, Arjan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
52 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
33 Surynek, Tomas T [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
6 Szabo, Andras [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]
19 Tagi-Zade, Eldar [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Scott-Vargas, Luis D [USA]
37 Thomsen, Sascha [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
23 Valori, Kim [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Petit, Julien [FRA]
14 van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanoev, Ivan [CZE]
30 von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lubenik, Michal [CZE]
57 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Krasnitski, Mike [UKR]
45 Wright, Stuart D [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
11 Zembaty, Michal Z [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Oberbek, Przemek [POL]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator