column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
23 Arendt, Rafal [POL] Won 2-0-1 vs. Chudoba, Martin [CZE]
40 Bauche, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
54 Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Stokelj, Marko [SVN]
33 Besso, David [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Labahn, Nikolas [DEU]
6 Birner, Armin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. lefebvre, gaetan [FRA]
53 Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [POL]
47 Borczyk, Paul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
57 Brodzak, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Fercek, Nikola [HRV]
43 Brouwer, Jens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
11 Chan, Tiago [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS]
27 Cheon, Paul A [USA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
15 da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
25 Dobis, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. molnar, marek [SVK]
37 Dobson, Emmeline [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
38 Edel, Willy [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
44 Golan, Dolev [ISR] Lost 0-2 vs. von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU]
55 Götze, Felix [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Renevier, Jerome [FRA]
3 Havlik, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]
5 Jacko, Robert [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT]
63 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pokorny, Richard [CZE]
14 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Suveges, Andras [HUN]
Kamkins, Filips [LVA] * BYE *
30 Kennel, Francis [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kadavy, Petr [CZE]
13 Klimes, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
2 Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Pereira, Christiano M [POL]
52 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Struik, Arjan [NLD]
26 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. van de Veen, Steffen [NLD]
60 Krasnitski, Mike [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
41 Krebs, Markus [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD]
58 Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Makulec, Marek [POL]
34 Langenhan, Soren [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rehak, Jan [SVK]
39 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Nagy, Andris [HUN]
32 Letizia, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Figarski, Tomasz F [POL]
62 Ligionis, Ignas [LTU] Won 2-1 vs. Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP]
22 Lubenik, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zembaty, Michal Z [POL]
19 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Greiers, Maris [LVA]
4 Merkel, Jan-Moritz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Oberbek, Przemek [POL]
35 Michailidis, Nick [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Rikberg, Svante [FIN]
36 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Waczynski, Witold [POL]
42 Naydenov, George [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Parazzoli, Dario [ITA]
48 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Grünauer, Simon [AUT]
10 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
51 Pekala, Sebastian [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
56 Petit, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Andrys, Piotr [POL]
46 räker, sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Surynek, Tomas T [CZE]
31 Rivas, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]
9 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rozycki, Krzysiek [POL]
49 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
17 Scott-Vargas, Luis D [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK]
29 Shitikov, Oleg [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
50 Sierocinski, Adam [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Krajco, Adam [SVK]
45 Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mazylis, Marius [LTU]
28 Stanoev, Ivan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Marucha, Mateusz [POL]
24 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
1 Szabo, Andras [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
21 Szafranski, Karol M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Polak-Rottmann, Oliver [AUT]
12 Tagi-Zade, Eldar [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
18 Urban, Adam [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
8 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
59 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Kontvainis, Juozas [LTU]
20 Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] Won 2-0 vs. van Heeswijk, Roel [NLD]
61 Wright, Stuart D [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
7 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
16 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Kerem, Hannes [EST]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator