column

Round 7: Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
32 Ait Slimane, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC]
90 Bach, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Scholz, Hannes [DEU]
43 Bandaranaike, Gihan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schroder, Marcel [DEU]
82 Bijen, Roger [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU]
38 Bodsch, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lam, Hooyin [NLD]
25 Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Porojan, Raul [DEU]
50 Bourdeau, Matieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Schmidt, Heiko [DEU]
48 Bourdoux, Arnaud [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Benedikt, Stefan [AUT]
74 Bouton, Simon [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Perin, Lionel [FRA]
114 Brecht, Demeyen [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nguyen, Xuan-phi [DEU]
103 Bricout, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD]
102 Bruggemann, Julian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Germand, Yoan [CHE]
59 Buason, Birgir [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
127 Buggeneers, Lorenz [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonathan, Schouppe [BEL]
7 Calleja, Raul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leal, Daniel [PRT]
133 Christiaens, Jimmy [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU]
54 Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Butler, Dara [IRL]
109 Coenen, Peter [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Vasic, Zeljko [SVN]
78 Coenen, Rob [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Dosimont, Amand [BEL]
17 Coimbra, Andre [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
147 Cuvelier, Jeroen [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bigot, Stephanie [FRA]
22 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Canali, Pierre [FRA]
3 Dangleterre, Francois- [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Grudowski, Dennis [DEU]
128 De La Fosse, Sebastien [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Liapatis, Theodoros [GRC]
37 De Ridder, Maarten [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Figura, Christian [AUT]
120 De Vreede, Marc [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Unfried, Jorg [DEU]
61 Derdak, Christoph [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Aubert, Alban [FRA]
138 Dewaelsche, Adrien [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Smeets, Kris [BEL]
51 D'hondt, Brecht [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
69 Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Petridis, Dimitrios [GRC]
63 Dielen, Glenn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Frieling, David [DEU]
142 Dorle, Ludovic [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Vandercamere, Pierre [FRA]
139 Dyzers, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Wouwer, Chris [BEL]
123 Engelhardt, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Derruau, Mathias [LUX]
89 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]
91 Feenstra, Rens [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Palominos, Pablo [FRA]
27 Francois, Moreau [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Goldsworthy, Glenn [BEL]
97 Frieling, Tino [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hemmer, Phillip [DEU]
73 Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
131 Gaublomme, Djoere [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Hastert, Sam [LUX]
106 Geelen, Rob [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Simon, Swen [DEU]
117 Gerber, Timm [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Oestreich-balac, Ljubi [DEU]
148 Glaude, Maxime [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. De Heusch, Eric [BEL]
66 Goeleven, Yves [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Blaas, Jasper [NLD]
105 Goeth, Johannes [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Verlaine, Yves [BEL]
23 Gomersall, Sam [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Ta, Luc [DEU]
53 Guetl, Ronald [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
11 Haedler, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Leicht, Michael [DEU]
44 Hajek, Dieter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Segers, Frank [NLD]
100 Hansen, Nils [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Ploch, Thomas [DEU]
107 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Marsal, Basile [FRA]
16 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Le Campion, Marc [FRA]
135 Hermans, Chris [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Baiesi, Marco [ITA]
18 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
26 Houssaini, Sammy [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Staes, Bram [BEL]
34 Huisman, Peter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Friberg, Jacob [SWE]
45 Huts, Roy [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Persons, David [NLD]
68 Jager, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hornansky, Richard [SVK]
125 Jenkel, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cloete, Werner [ZAF]
36 Jersch, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR]
83 Jessen, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
62 Jonsson, Anton [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gray, Steven [BEL]
94 Joska, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Arendt, Rafal [POL]
67 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Haka, Petr [CZE]
10 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Huegen, Andre [DEU]
30 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
46 Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Subic, Jaka [SVN]
150 Kelterbaum, Morgane [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Salvatore, Racinello [BEL]
144 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Francois, Nicolas [FRA]
84 Koning, Jurre [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Lardey, Julien [FRA]
64 Kosmidis, Jon [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
21 Kraemer, Arne [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Maaten, Rogier [NLD]
115 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL]
65 Kuckenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kropp, Claus [DEU]
119 Lachevre, Jerome [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Guenzel, Achim [DEU]
95 Lalaire, Sebastien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Figlarz, Johan [NLD]
52 Lamy, Jerome [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Carette, Alexandre [FRA]
136 Lavoine, Emeline [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Assemat, Sebastien [FRA]
79 Le, Phuoc-hung [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Cravo, Daniel [FRA]
126 Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Starek, Jakub [CZE]
49 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Schweitzer, Marcel [DNK]
121 Leroy, Quentin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
116 Levy, Olivier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bonroy, Sacha [BEL]
134 Lhomme, Steeve [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD]
124 Linssen - Mestrom, Mon [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Callens, Johan [BEL]
35 Luc, Van Compernolle [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
56 Magera, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
96 Mantellina, Carlo [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Romain, Kowalczyk [FRA]
129 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Notelteirs, Pieter-jan [BEL]
13 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
137 Matuszewski, Hubert [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Pype, Tristan [BEL]
101 Melis, Xavier [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
141 Michels, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hartmann, Christian [BEL]
104 Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Buehringer, Horst [AUT]
140 Mispelters, Peter [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jens, Roelant [BEL]
110 Muller, Melvin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Roulot, Sebastien [FRA]
31 Muller, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van De Brouck, Ward [BEL]
99 Muller, Ronald [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Der Mandele, Joost [NLD]
24 Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, Zenon [ESP]
47 Nguyen-khac, Hung-anh [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Demeyer, Jeroen [BEL]
70 Nunn, Richard [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Peeters, Serge [BEL]
77 Oever, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Drager, Mathias [DEU]
80 Payen, Laurent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Marsman, Mark [NLD]
39 Ponsot, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Damen, Martin [DEU]
4 Preyer, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Van Hecke, Bjorn [BEL]
122 Receveur, Richard [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kayser, Tom [LUX]
58 Reiter, Micha [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Gilis, Lucas [BEL]
130 Ribbens, Tom [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Trunk, Jure [SVN]
118 Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lamoliate, Sebastien [FRA]
41 Ross, Edward [SYC] Won 2-1 vs. Courtois, Frederic [FRA]
2 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Riviere, Alexandre [FRA]
60 Sampford, James [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Herssens, Bram [BEL]
5 Sanchez Mata, Eugeni [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
12 Schaap, Sander [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. T'sas, Alexander [BEL]
111 Schneider, Dominik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De Keyzer, Frederik [BEL]
42 Schouppe, Ewald [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
93 Schwarz, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lhermitte, Jean-yves [BEL]
86 Seiter, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
76 Sivo, Tomas [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Lepisto, Pekka [FIN]
6 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Huttenberger, Christia [DEU]
15 Steiner, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Le Montagnier, Mathieu [FRA]
29 Steurs, Tim [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Koev, Asparuh [BGR]
85 Stierli, Tino [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tramm, Martin [DEU]
57 Sylvain, Pairault [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL]
28 Tagunov, Denis [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Schonherr, Georg [DEU]
55 Ter Wal, Gerjan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Hulkenberg, Jasper [DNK]
146 Toussaint, Fanny [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lemoine, Benoit [BEL]
75 Ullrich, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
87 Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ligny, Manuel [FRA]
108 Van De Wiele, Donald [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Fajmon, Milan [CZE]
71 Van Den Brakel, Jeroen [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
1 Van Der Auwera, Bert [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Habiboglu, Gokhan [TUR]
145 Vandenberghe, Michel [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [LUX]
20 Verdoodt, Philip [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Thomas, Herve [FRA]
112 Viane, Niels [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Schmitz, Kim [LUX]
40 Volkl, Benedikt [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
14 Voorde Ten, Tomas [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schenk, Geert [NLD]
143 Vrijhof, Dirk Jan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Dvorak, Zdenek [CZE]
33 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pan, Jimmy [NLD]
98 Warcholik, Manuel [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Van Ransbeeck, Alexand [BEL]
149 Was, Lars [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ozdemir, Dogan [BEL]
113 Weiten, Alban [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
9 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Belaid, Saadi [BEL]
132 Wijnen, Jan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Rus, Tine [SVN]
92 Wires, Anton [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bisschop, Robby [BEL]
81 Wisbey, Will [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Tran, Minh [BEL]
8 Wollaert, Kjell [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Matousek, Pavel [CZE]
88 Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Dupin, Juliene [DNK]
19 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
72 Ziegner, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Do, Agnes [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator