column

Round 2: Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
73 Alarcon, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bouton, Simon [ENG]
24 Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schroder, Marcel [DEU]
104 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Subic, Jaka [SVN]
Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
37 Bach, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bonroy, Sacha [BEL]
72 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Van De Brouck, Ward [BEL]
3 Bedr, Challal [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ait Slimane, Raphael [FRA]
68 Belaid, Saadi [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Dini, Charles [NLD]
214 Bemindt, Jona [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Brecht, Demeyen [DNK]
39 Benedikt, Stefan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Oestreich-balac, Ljubi [DEU]
15 Bernabeu-edo, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Guenzel, Achim [DEU]
171 Bertelsmeier, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Phelan, Rory [NLD]
224 Bigot, Stephanie [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Madrigal, Jose Luis [ESP]
133 Bisschop, Robby [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Droeshout, Tom [BEL]
Blaas, Jasper [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
206 Blanc, Guilhem [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU]
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
235 Bodin, Stephane [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hastert, Sam [LUX]
96 Bodsch, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vingerhoets, Gregori [DNK]
Bonnotte, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
112 Born, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schetter, Jerome [DEU]
21 Bos, Christopher [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sylvain, Pairault [DNK]
23 Bourdeau, Matieu [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Maij, Rosario [BEL]
218 Bourdoux, Arnaud [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Barth, Fabian [DEU]
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
38 Brassem, Camille [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
119 Bricout, Francois [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bruggemann, Julian [DEU]
222 Brossaud, Jerome [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schuermans, Stijn [BEL]
Butler, Dara [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Calleja, Raul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
204 Callens, Johan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Goossens, Dominique [BEL]
Canali, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
216 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Millot, Jean-mich [FRA]
59 Chevalier, Michel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Goldsworthy, Glenn [BEL]
152 Claes, Joeri [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lardey, Julien [FRA]
57 Claes, Werner [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schonherr, Georg [DEU]
Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Cloete, Werner [ZAF] * Awarded Bye *
Coeckelbergh, Gert [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, Andre [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
178 Cordemans, Piet [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Lochner, Stefan [DEU]
Courtois, Frederic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
179 Cuvelier, Jeroen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lhomme, Steeve [BEL]
Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
121 Damen, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Paulis, Xavier [BEL]
Dangleterre, Francois- [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
106 De Bakker, Paul [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hartmann, Christian [BEL]
231 De Heusch, Eric [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. De Vlaminck, Lieven [BEL]
52 De La Fosse, Sebastien [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ullrich, Dirk [DEU]
De Ridder, Maarten [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
7 De Roy, Steven [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. De Wilde, Bart [BEL]
55 De Swert, Bjorn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Roulot, Sebastien [FRA]
217 Deeren, Korneel [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Steyaert, Dany [BEL]
74 Delbarre, Anton [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Smeets, Kris [BEL]
29 Delvigne, Emmanuel [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA]
193 Denost, Christophe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Aubert, Alban [FRA]
199 Depuydt, Bart [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kouters, Joost [NLD]
Derdak, Christoph [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
97 Derruau, Mathias [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Huisman, Peter [NLD]
159 Deruelle, David [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Buason, Birgir [DNK]
190 Deseau, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Verboven, Mike [BEL]
84 Dewaele, Stefan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stroh, Kim [DNK]
230 Dewaelsche, Adrien [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Drager, Mathias [DEU]
43 Dielen, Glenn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Sivo, Tomas [SVK]
89 Dijt, Sven [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Nils [DEU]
207 Dom, Thomas [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Den Wouwer, Chris [BEL]
223 Dosimont, Amand [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Schmitz, Kim [LUX]
220 Dufour, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Dvorak, Zdenek [CZE]
54 Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. De Vrieze, Bouw [BEL]
45 Engvik, Tommy [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Cravo, Daniel [FRA]
6 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
90 Ewen, Marc [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Rus, Tine [SVN]
Fajmon, Milan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Fatouros, Vasilis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
234 Feenstra, Rens [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Foket, Kurt [BEL]
236 Felten, Uwe [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Berg Van Den, Oskar [NLD]
203 Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Van Riemsdijk, Marco [NLD]
1 Figlarz, Johan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Van Damme, Guy [BEL]
99 Figura, Christian [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jersch, Alexander [DEU]
136 Fonteyne, Aron [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Janssen, Kees [NLD]
122 Francois, Moreau [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Hermes, Maxime [FRA]
140 Francois, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Vandenberghe, Michel [BEL]
79 Fransen, Patrick [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
27 Friberg, Jacob [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Verlaine, Yves [BEL]
183 Frieling, Tino [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boilevin, Jerome [FRA]
168 Froyen, Bart [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gilis, Lucas [DNK]
4 Fuellhase, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
225 Garca Freixa, Marc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerards, Remco [NLD]
18 Geerlings, Hein [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fritz, Marius [DEU]
221 Gentil, Pascal [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Marqanne, Etienne [BEL]
80 Gerber, Timm [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA]
116 Germand, Yoan [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL]
2 Gewaltig, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Seck, David [FRA]
33 Gheerardijn, Andy [BEL] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Mantellina, Carlo [BEL]
83 Gins, Wim [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schwankl, Andre [DEU]
191 Glaude, Maxime [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Naessens, Bjorn [BEL]
128 Goeth, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
Gomersall, Sam [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
126 Gortzen, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Michel, Johann [FRA]
161 Gray, Steven [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Mispelters, Peter [BEL]
95 Gruber, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vasic, Zeljko [SVN]
Guetl, Ronald [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
173 Gulders, Lee [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Do, Agnes [FRA]
65 Haberkorn, Pascal [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Arendt, Rafal [POL]
Habiboglu, Gokhan [TUR] * Awarded Bye *
135 Hajek, Dieter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lhermitte, Jean-yves [BEL]
226 Hebky, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Linssen - Mestrom, Mon [NLD]
Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
125 Hemmer, Phillip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]
41 Herssens, Bram [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Le, Phuoc-hung [BEL]
69 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ter Wal, Gerjan [NLD]
185 Hofmans, Kim [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Zijlmans, Quirijn [NLD]
35 Hoogeveen, Arnold [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Schweitzer, Marcel [DNK]
113 Houssaini, Sammy [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Hulkenberg, Jasper [DNK]
13 Huegen, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
100 Huts, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Assemat, Sebastien [FRA]
Huttenberger, Christia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
130 Huv Tuong, Nguyen [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Engelhardt, Martin [DEU]
172 Iacone, Giuseppe [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Carette, Alexandre [FRA]
61 Illig, Jerome [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
53 Jager, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Matousek, Pavel [CZE]
Jansen, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
184 Janssens, James [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
158 Janssens, Maarten [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. T'sas, Alexander [BEL]
180 Jenkel, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Karabin, Marcel [CZE]
201 Jens, Roelant [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Vandaele, Nick [BEL]
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
149 Joska, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Pereira, David [FRA]
Julienne, Dupin [DNK] * BYE *
40 Jungbluth, Bjorn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lam, Hooyin [NLD]
22 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brinks, Eric [NLD]
Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
155 Kelterbaum, Morgane [LUX] Lost 1-2 vs. Goris, Hans [NLD]
174 Kesteloo, Peter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Knoerr, Sebastian [DNK]
63 Kesters, Ronny [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grudowski, Dennis [DEU]
162 Khenfi, Rachid [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Michels, Tim [DEU]
88 Koelman, Christopher [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bergmann, Tim [DEU]
85 Koev, Asparuh [BGR] Won 2-1 vs. Roelandt, Stephane [FRA]
51 Koller, Timo [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Ploch, Thomas [DEU]
91 Koning, Jurre [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
Kosmidis, Jon [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
105 Kraemer, Arne [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD]
160 Kropp, Claus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krebs, Mickael [FRA]
Kuckenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
11 Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
181 Lafont, Frederic [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Grevelin, Yehundi [NLD]
56 Lamoliate, Sebastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. De Vreede, Marc [NLD]
10 Landman, Emil [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Volkl, Benedikt [USA]
211 Lavillette, Sebastien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Thompson, Jimmy [NLD]
141 Lavoine, Emeline [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Ransbeeck, Alexand [BEL]
Leal, Daniel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
58 Leclert, Gregory [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE]
210 Lefever, Christophe [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Kayser, Tom [LUX]
123 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Roger, Bijen [NOR]
143 Lemoine, Benoit [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermans, Chris [BEL]
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
98 Lepisto, Pekka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Southcott, Guy [SYC]
86 Leroy, Quentin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Oever, Roy [NLD]
228 Lhoste, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Dubuisson, Aurelien [BEL]
87 Liapatis, Theodoros [GRC] Drew 1-1 vs. Marsal, Basile [FRA]
202 Liesens, Julien [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kok, Christiaan [NLD]
114 Ligny, Manuel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Fournier, Nicolas [BEL]
175 Love, James [SYC] Won 2-1 vs. Vanderispaillie, Niek [BEL]
64 Luc, Van Compernolle [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Covino, Christophe [FRA]
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
165 Maes, Bart [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mechant, Frederic [BEL]
49 Magera, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thijsen, Roy [NLD]
208 Maho, Bram [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Van Den Bergh, Joris [BEL]
94 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Sampford, James [BEL]
156 Marinkovic, Goran [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bouakkaz, Cary [FRA]
20 Marsman, Mark [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Lefebvre, Gaetan [FRA]
Martinez, Alexis [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
166 Mas, Nino [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Matuszewski, Hubert [POL]
142 Meire, Bart [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wollaert, Kjell [BEL]
107 Melis, Xavier [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ozdemir, Dogan [BEL]
163 Meulenkamp, Ruben [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Szegho, Dalibor [SVK]
195 Mine, Laurent [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Krone, Thomas [NLD]
109 Misonne, Jacques [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Starek, Jakub [CZE]
232 Monica, Glen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Buehringer, Horst [AUT]
229 Monnaie, Christoph [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Leonard, Caroline [BEL]
25 Moulin, Cedric [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Coenen, Peter [BEL]
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
170 Muller, Melvin [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dorle, Ludovic [FRA]
145 Muller, Ronald [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gaublomme, Djoere [BEL]
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Nelson, Helge [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
31 Nguyen, Xuan-phi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Leicht, Michael [DEU]
47 Nguyen-khac, Hung-anh [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Willemsen, David [DEU]
215 Niedzwiedzki, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]
138 Noe, Frederique [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bandaranaike, Gihan [BEL]
60 Notelteirs, Pieter-jan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Goeleven, Yves [BEL]
14 Nunn, Richard [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Van Den Brakel, Jeroen [NLD]
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
227 Obrado, Victor [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Li, Dennis [BEL]
139 Ophalvens, Serge [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Larquet, David [FRA]
205 Palominos, Pablo [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Klein, Finn [DEU]
36 Pan, Jimmy [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
209 Peeters, Serge [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van De Wiele, Donald [BEL]
30 Perez, Zenon [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Veltchev, Kalin [BEL]
137 Persons, David [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Hauck, Peter [DEU]
120 Peternell, Robert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Ruth, Eelco [NLD]
118 Petridis, Dimitrios [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Dyzers, Christophe [BEL]
16 Petriscak, Martin [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Levy, Olivier [FRA]
92 Pilat, Rikus [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Tramm, Martin [DEU]
42 Pollack, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Buggeneers, Lorenz [BEL]
17 Ponsot, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kalkstein, Christian [DEU]
19 Porojan, Raul [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Donier, Timothee [FRA]
233 Pover, Jean-paul [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lamy, Jerome [FRA]
Preyer, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
177 Pype, Tristan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Hendrick, Antoine [BEL]
157 Rake, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Demeyer, Jeroen [BEL]
82 Receveur, Richard [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Brzegowy, Adrian [POL]
9 Reiter, Micha [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Da Costa, Tony [FRA]
Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
110 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Won 1-0 vs. Jankowski, Denis [BEL]
164 Ringoot, Lander [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Dooselaere, Sam Van [BEL]
103 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Le Campion, Marc [FRA]
75 Romain, Kowalczyk [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
81 Rosada, Adrian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Haedler, Andreas [DEU]
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
77 Salin, Johann [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lalaire, Sebastien [FRA]
151 Salvatore, Racinello [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Basmagi, Said [NLD]
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
66 Sanchez Mata, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Perin, Lionel [FRA]
Schaap, Sander [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
34 Schenk, Geert [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
187 Schiltz, Bram [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. D'hondt, Brecht [BEL]
26 Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rabionet, Raul [ESP]
188 Schmidt, Heiko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ribbens, Tom [BEL]
5 Schneider, Dominik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
Scholz, Hannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
146 Schouppe, Ewald [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Sarrible, Ernesto [ESP]
132 Schwarz, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL]
Seiter, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
67 Simon, Swen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Osojnik, Aljaz [SVN]
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
196 Sonck, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Krion, Adrian [DEU]
115 Staes, Bram [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Brux, Roland [DEU]
48 Stein, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vandercamere, Pierre [FRA]
Steiner, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
198 Steurs, Tim [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Kowalczuk, Olivier [BEL]
Stok, Alex [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
28 Suveges, Andras [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ross, Edward [SYC]
Ta, Luc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tagunov, Denis [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
154 Teppa, Michaele [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Branden, Davey [DNK]
144 Terneven, Jef [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hartman, Kevin [NLD]
213 Theroux, Remi [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Gonzalez, Juan [BEL]
212 Thielens, Roel [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [LUX]
62 Thomas, Herve [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. De Keyer, Frederik [BEL]
153 Toussaint, Fanny [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Groth, Timo [DEU]
194 Tran, Minh [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Vlaminck, David [BEL]
Trunk, Jure [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
78 Unfried, Jorg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Guerra, Ricardo [MEX]
12 Van Ackere, Tom [BEL] Drew 0-0-1 vs. Baiesi, Marco [ITA]
192 Van Bellingen, Benjami [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonathan, Schouppe [BEL]
169 Van Den Abbeele, Rudy [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Squirewell, Sascha [DEU]
Van Der Auwera, Bert [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
108 Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Frieling, David [DEU]
147 Van Der Mandele, Joost [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Vermeiren, Yves [BEL]
71 Van Der Vegt, Jan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
197 Van Driel, Corneel [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grove, Kevin [NLD]
Van Hecke, Bjorn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
134 Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Bortoletto, Michael [BEL]
131 Van Veenendaal, Joeri [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Le Montagnier, Mathieu [FRA]
70 Vanleer, Ruud [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Muller, Michael [DEU]
76 Vanrie, Dirk [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Segers, Frank [NLD]
50 Varoqueaux, Laurent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Haka, Petr [CZE]
148 Verbeeck, Matthias [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hendrickx, Albert [BEL]
111 Verdoodt, Philip [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Desprez, Kevin [FRA]
186 Vervaeck, Bart [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bohringer, Steffen [DEU]
32 Viane, Niels [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stierli, Tino [CHE]
101 Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Coenen, Rob [NLD]
176 Voorde Ten, Tomas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Vandenborre, Wim [BEL]
150 Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vandecasteele, Lucas [FRA]
200 Vrijhof, Dirk Jan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanden Berghe, Jan [BEL]
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
167 Was, Lars [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ravesteijn, Tom [NLD]
117 Weiten, Alban [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lachevre, Jerome [FRA]
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
219 Wijnen, Jan [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sloot, Godelief [NLD]
Willems, David [BEL] * BYE *
102 Winzier, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hornansky, Richard [SVK]
44 Wires, Anton [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hyvarinen, Mikko [FIN]
182 Wisbey, Will [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Geelen, Rob [BEL]
46 Witt, Alexander [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Payen, Laurent [FRA]
127 Wuensche, Daniel [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Warcholik, Manuel [DEU]
189 Yekta, Mucahit [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Christiaens, Jimmy [BEL]
124 Zaadstra, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Riviere, Alexandre [FRA]
129 Zatlkaj, Matej [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Ziegner, Mark [DEU]
8 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator