column

Round 1: Results (Blue Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Aga, Jeroen [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Amundsen, Rune [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Arneson, Xystein [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Bakopoulos, Alex [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Balogh, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Beguin, Benoit [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Bertaud, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Birner, Armin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bongaards, Jasper [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brenner, Martin Johann [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Calafell, Joel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Clarys, Steve [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Dabkowski, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Dach, Michel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Davidson, Greig [SYC] * Awarded Bye *
Debosscher, Michael [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dominguez, Javier [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fetzer, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Fritz, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Geschwind, Ken [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Gieling, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Girodroux, Pierre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Goldbaum, Nils-uwe [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Goron, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Grunauer, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hamon, Yann [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Henke, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hernandez, Jean-baptis [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Homann, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jaeger, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jagereder, Andreas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Janczak, Sebastien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Jeudon, Florent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kasel, Peter [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Klocker, Mario [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kohler, Tim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kostadinov, Dimitre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Krings, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krutil, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kunnen, Rudie [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Lauer, Lubos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Leonard, Micheal [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Massart, Philippe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Massat, Nicolas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Massicard, Yann [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Meissner, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Melichar, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Merckx, Robin [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Rudy [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nega, Krzysztof [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Nerhus, Steinar [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Noorlander, Niels [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Olivera, Adrian [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Oomens, Wessel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Paardekooper, Daniel [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Perbet, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pinkster, Wilco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Platt, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Platzer, Lubos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Polasek, Filip [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Postema, Bas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Radloff, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ramos, Vincent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rasir, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reijmersdal, Niels [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Remie, Jeroen [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Renko, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Rikeit, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rizner, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Rosner, Bodo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rutar, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Santos, Guilermo [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Schechtl, Leonard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schreurs, Jos [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sels, Bert [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Sienko, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Soons, Pieter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Soubrier, Stephane [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Pascal [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stocking, Chris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Thebault, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Tromp, Sjors [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Twitchen, Ben [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Urban, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Valis, Filip [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Van Cauwenberge, Joche [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Van De Haneberg, Fank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van De Logt, Tom [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Den Brink, Peter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Wageningen, Mathij [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vavra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Verdiani, Luca [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Verhulst, Johan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Frieling, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wermann, Oliver Roy [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Winkler, Eric [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Worner, Jurgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Yatsenko, Alex [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zunko, Bojan [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Monsieurs, Patrick [BEL] * BYE *
1 Andring, Gilles [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
2 Heid, Thorsten [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rakogon, Alexey [RUS]
3 Hielscher, Eric [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Thierry, Nicolas [FRA]
4 Van Audenhove, Klaas [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kantin, Adrien [FRA]
5 Liersch, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van De Rijck, Stijn [BEL]
6 Mannens, Wouter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kneuper, Richard [DEU]
7 Schuermans, Jan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Goovaerts, Bart [BEL]
8 Viudez Martin, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bernat, Xavier [ESP]
9 Andriopoulos, Nikos [GRC] Drew 1-1 vs. Fuglistahler, Walter [NLD]
10 Distexhe, Michel [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Poliakoff, Pierre [BEL]
11 Schmitz, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stadtler, Alexander [DEU]
12 Role, Frederic [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Souche, Anthony [FRA]
13 Hark, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lang, Vincent [FRA]
14 Caprara-gavard, Quenti [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Fromm, Felix [DEU]
15 Burvenich, Maarten [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
16 Dale, Emmanuel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Budeners, Toon [BEL]
17 Baert, Jiri [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bachan, Marek [SVK]
18 Poujade, Matthieu [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bungard, Oliver [DEU]
19 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Holmberg, Alexander [SWE]
20 Witte De, Leon [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Polgar, Laurens [NLD]
21 Van Volsem, Geert [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ceuppens, Bastiaan [BEL]
22 Strzalka, Alexandre [FRA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Guinoiseau, Matthieu [FRA]
23 Pirotte, Sebastien [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
24 Vrijhof, Jonathan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanden Bossche, David [BEL]
25 Maes, Niels [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Lim, Keat Kuang [MYS]
26 Mertalo, Oskari [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kenttzler, Nicolas [FRA]
27 Goeth, Christoph [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Collinet, Patrick [DEU]
28 Vanoppen, Senne [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
29 Stibinger, Ales [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Martineau, Sven [NLD]
30 Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Laenen, Guy [BEL]
31 De Rooij, Danny [DNK] Drew 1-1 vs. Fetzer, Konstatin [DEU]
32 Curto, Xavi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Van Broeckhove, Anthon [BEL]
33 Verly, Nathalie [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Troenoatmodjo, Pierre [BEL]
34 Demandt, Daan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Karl, Gotz [DEU]
35 Pluntin, Herve [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ogon, Jonathan [FRA]
36 Slemr, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Doorsselaere, Tom [BEL]
37 Lauter, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Von Beschwitz, Bastian [DEU]
38 Bronsgeest, Bas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Mertens, Fabian [BEL]
39 Mori, Manuel [ITA] Won 1-0 vs. Noordzij, Wouter [NLD]
40 Van Der Poel, Rob [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ley, Daniel [DEU]
41 Thys, Michael [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Blank, Maxim [DEU]
42 Krion, Paul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Deruyter, Ernst [BEL]
43 Dingemans, Ad [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Hessens, Olivier [BEL]
44 Uittenbogaard, Kenny [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Tyssens, Geert [BEL]
45 Wils, Jeroen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Den Broeck, Benjam [DNK]
46 Schneider, Jean [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Le Tran, Khoi [DEU]
47 Wolff, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hermans, Jungen [DNK]
48 Prete, Marco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Biffin, Vincent [FRA]
49 Geipel, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Jordi [ESP]
50 Theunis, Johan [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dobis, David [CZE]
51 Kessel, Jens [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Jorissen, Ruben H [BEL]
52 Will, Marian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zimmerman, Eric [BEL]
53 Sirel, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Dunckhorst, Laurent [FRA]
54 Laffont, Gautier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sparwald, Hannu [DEU]
55 De Waegeneer, Stevie [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Kunzler, Matthias [CHE]
56 Gosset, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Aydam, Martin [BGR]
57 Laboureau, Mickael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Navacerrada, Albert [ESP]
58 Claeye, Thomas [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Oosterlynck, Lander [BEL]
59 Gierse, Alexander [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Van Ravenswaaij, Don [NLD]
60 Boerlage, Raoul [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Otterstatter, Thomas [DEU]
61 Michno, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schottler, Katja [DEU]
62 Rabijns, Jammick [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. De Waegener, Joran [BEL]
63 Stavroudis, Jorgo [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
64 Gortzen, Dominik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vankerhoven, Amaury [DNK]
65 Hainer, Helmut [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Smets, Sebastiaan [BEL]
66 Schmitt, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ramaekers, Kurt [BEL]
67 Milis, Michael [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Huitema, Sjors [NLD]
68 Adam, Nick [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Neuprez, Georges [BEL]
69 Lee, Nai Jai [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Benzarti, Jonas [DNK]
70 Stals, Mark [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Aydogdu, Abdu [BEL]
71 Dietz, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Michalik, Robin [BEL]
72 Gaspard, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Verhoeff, Ben [NLD]
73 Lenoir, Laurent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vervloet, Jeroen [BEL]
74 Noklebye, Tor Hakon [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Lemey, Maarten [BEL]
75 Van Soest, Rudy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanderheyden, David [BEL]
76 Ippolito, Maximilien [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hensen, Stijn [BEL]
77 Meertens, Job [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodano, Orlando [ITA]
78 Brusselaers, Dieter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Haug, Andreas [DEU]
79 Bourkel, Claude [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Pinazo, Jorge [ESP]
80 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Vanormelingen, John [BEL]
81 Naessens, Steven [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Voss, Jonathan [ZAF]
82 Blank, Konstantin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lech, Jeremy [FRA]
83 Jef, Bouwen [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wieske, Oliver [DEU]
84 Hanin, Henri [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Sun, Johnny [NLD]
85 Mangane, Ndeye [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorgensen, Martin [DNK]
86 De Marelle, Anthony [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Huber, Felix Jurg [CHE]
87 Pruser, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gelan, Sven [BEL]
88 Moreira, Maximo [PRT] Drew 1-1 vs. Kronenberg, Ute [DEU]
89 Restoy, Lluis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marangoz, Guven [BEL]
90 Becker, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Landl, Michael [DEU]
91 Griffe, Delphine [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Janssens, Sander [BEL]
92 Delien, Ruben [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ludovici, Tobias [DEU]
93 Denaeghel , Gregory [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vandaele, Pascal [BEL]
94 Eiesland, Jon [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Merkt, Ruven [DEU]
95 San Lorenzo, Nordine [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Palermo, Fabrice [BEL]
96 Grund, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hooydonckx, Yves [BEL]
97 Van Beek, Bart [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Beekx, Luc [NLD]
98 Verdonck, Timmy [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. De Jong, Yannick [DEU]
99 Zadrazil, Michal [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hendrikx, Dolf [NLD]
100 Skocel, Jean Philippe [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kitachewsky, Daniel [FRA]
101 Van Der Neut, Richard [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Taburiaux, Boris [FRA]
102 Frencken, Steven [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Vos, Randy [NLD]
103 Feijen, Wim [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Danilkevicius, Aivaras [LTU]
104 Czicze, Martin [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Belle, Benjamin [FRA]
105 Verdy, Fabian [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Siyasely, Liking [FRA]
106 Merckx, Kevin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Staelens, Morgan [BEL]
107 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Van Osselaer, Sean [DNK]
108 Riquier, Stephane [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kocsis, Gabor [HUN]
109 Wouters, Joris [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kievits, Ron [NLD]
110 Smits, Daan [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Liekens, David [BEL]
111 Perez, Miguel Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tibbe, Jeroen [NLD]
112 Ponchaut, Oliver [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Peron, Stephane [FRA]
113 Descamps, Stijn [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Oberboersch, Benjamin [DEU]
114 Guyon, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Cao Van Trang, Guillau [FRA]
115 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanbelle, Jason [BEL]
116 Dooms, Bram [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Dewaele, Dirk [BEL]
117 Labahn, Nicholas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lenaerts, Mathi [BEL]
118 Van Born, Thomas [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Fischer, Florian [DEU]
119 Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klingel, Manuel [DEU]
120 Levieux, Jeremy [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rieff, Menno [NLD]
121 Gutierrez, Thoralf [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Janssen, Seppe [BEL]
122 Fortier, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Willems, Sjoerd [NLD]
123 Schuurmans, Wouter [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bortels, Jeff [BEL]
124 Koopman, Rinke [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Engels, Gwen [BEL]
125 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD]
126 Becker, Franz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP]
127 Durand, Damien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Baldvinsson, Einar Agu [ISL]
128 Nikkelen, Hans [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Valcke, Michiel [BEL]
129 Van Der Haeghe, Werner [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Lhopital, Johan [FRA]
130 Bizot, Tim [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Schultz, Carsten [DEU]
131 Disztl, Thomas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Pichot, Thibault [FRA]
132 Linssen, Frank [NLD] Won 1-0-1 vs. Decoufour, Laurent [DNK]
133 Loublier, Michael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hendrick, Laurent [BEL]
134 Salden, Koen [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Sauerborn, Morik [DEU]
135 Gabriel, Pierre - Denn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wachter, Fabian [DEU]
136 Leca, Edy [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Josephy, Stephane [BEL]
137 Los, Vincent [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Azabal, Natan [SYC]
138 Smink, Robert [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Schneider, Daniel [DEU]
139 Sia, Benjamin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Palijama, Maurice [NLD]
140 Baro, Christophe [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Neyens, Kris [BEL]
141 D'haenens, Jean-jacque [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Wustkamp, Ralf [DEU]
142 Suain, Maxime [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Krause, Tim [DEU]
143 Dufour, Chris [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Boudaoud, Hakim [FRA]
144 Classen, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boj Perez, Israel [ESP]
145 Steijvers, Rim [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Mignolet, Matty [BEL]
146 Ondrus, Roman [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Billiau, Michel [BEL]
147 Terclaevers, Bram [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Olbrich, Volker [DEU]
148 Hsia, Wei [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schiefereder, Hans [DEU]
149 Labohm, Martijn [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Bodson, Cedric [BEL]
150 Linder, Natacha [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Weyers, Renus [BEL]
151 Gerrits, Marcel [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Jedlicka, Michal [SVK]
152 Matikiewicz, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Vaneman, Renaldo [NLD]
153 Petit, Gabriel [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Hartmann, Ivo [CHE]
154 Pigole, Maarten [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Fels, David [BEL]
155 Stoeter, Erik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. De Boer, Wim [NLD]
156 Neyt, Wouter [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Ludovic [FRA]
157 Mantik, Dirk [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Jan [DNK]
158 Struik, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Gromko, Radoslaw [POL]
159 Guerrero, Julian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Taghon, Matthias [BEL]
160 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schoeters, Tino [BEL]
161 Herpoel, Wesly [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Vizzini, Silas [BEL]
162 Berukof, Ilja [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Goffioul, Jonathan [BEL]
163 Pobis, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU]
164 Langer, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Pierre, Sylvain [FRA]
165 Van Der Velden, Stan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Demarche, Fabrice [FRA]
166 Rotstejn, Jonathan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lamr, Martin [CZE]
167 Claes, Nick [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Van Roy, Thomas [DNK]
168 Mueller, Philipp [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. De Geyter, Dries [BEL]
169 Ayeni, Kevin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Spitters, Tim [NLD]
170 Bruno, Vincent [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Klein, Mattias [DEU]
171 Liberloo, Philip [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiewit, Marco [NLD]
172 Gavroy, Francois [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Maubert, Noham [FRA]
173 Weber, Thomas [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bos, Kenny [BEL]
174 Neuendorf, Mathias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Staes, Niel [BEL]
175 Van Der Gaag, Jordy [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Cox, John [NLD]
176 Rotsaert, Jeremy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Masse, Yves [FRA]
177 Pieters, Yorick [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Reynaerts, Bart [BEL]
178 Dobrovodsky, Peter [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Rienksma, Rienk [NLD]
179 Van Straaten, David [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU]
180 Wijsman, Gerwin [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Goossens, Ringo [BEL]
181 Monin, Marc [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schavey, Michel [BEL]
182 Dorle, Anthony [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. D'hondt, Jean-louis [BEL]
183 Havlik, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Berghe, Kjell [BEL]
184 Brandenburg, Jan Thoma [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lefebvre, Berenger [FRA]
185 Brahim, Gregory [FRA] Drew 1-1 vs. De Schryver, Jessica [BEL]
186 Lee, Hyun-young Kriz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Muller, Dominic [DEU]
187 Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Biout, Christophe [FRA]
188 Van Loock, Thierry [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Belleflamme, David [BEL]
189 Waelkens, Wim [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hunter, William [BEL]
190 D'hooge, Rob [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Marchi, Gregory [BEL]
191 Verboven, Peter [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Holsteens, Tommy [BEL]
192 Callender, Avner [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
193 Stephen, Pichereau [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Van Kruysdijk, Harrie [NLD]
194 Leman, Jonathan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Haland, Thomas [NOR]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator