column

Round 13: Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Kasel, Peter [DEU] * BYE *
Köhler, Tim [DEU] * BYE *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * BYE *
Völkl, Benedikt [USA] * BYE *
16 Frieling, David [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
51 Fritz, Ziga [SVN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
7 Sanchez Mata, Eugeni [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Leal, Daniel [PRT]
11 Coimbra, André [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Twitchen, Ben [BEL]
12 Bode, Roland [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Žunko, Bojan [SVN]
13 Massat, Nicolas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Huts, Roy [NLD]
14 Biffin, Vincent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanden Bossche, David [BEL]
18 Zadrazil, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
26 Nega, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kraemer, Arne [DEU]
29 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
32 Voorde Ten, Tomas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Figura, Christian [AUT]
33 Massart, Philippe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pan, Jimmy [NLD]
40 Tomelitsch, Patrick [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Canali, Pierre [FRA]
44 Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Habiboglu, Gokhan [TUR]
47 Preyer, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
52 Jagereder, Andreas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rasir, Tobias [DEU]
53 Haedler, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Palijama, Maurice [NLD]
57 Guinoiseau, Matthieu [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gelan, Sven [BEL]
1 Dangleterre, François- [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Remie, Jeroen [NLD]
4 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Malin, Antti [FIN]
9 Van Der Auwera, Bert [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Steiner, Stefan [AUT]
15 Schaap, Sander [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
17 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Bongaards, Jasper [NLD]
30 Ross, Edward [SYC] Lost 1-2 vs. Reinderman, Dimitri [NLD]
34 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Vávra, Nikola [CZE]
35 Langer, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Francois, Moreau [FRA]
36 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
39 Viudez Martin, Antonio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fyssas, Antonis [GRC]
46 Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
48 Nguyen-khac, Hung-anh [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
60 Balogh, András [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel [NLD]
3 Xie, Xiu Jie [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Tran, Minh [BEL]
5 Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ley, Daniel [DEU]
6 Van De Brouck, Ward [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van Hecke, Bjorn [BEL]
8 Le, Phuoc-hung [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU]
10 Le Campion, Marc [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Olivera, Adrian [ESP]
24 Goron, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
27 Urban, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
28 Martin, Quentin [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Schröder, Marcel [DEU]
37 Van Den Brink, Peter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
38 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ait Slimane, Raphael [FRA]
41 Gomersall, Sam [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Haka, Petr [CZE]
42 Arneson, Øystein [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
43 Stein, Harald [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wollaert, Kjell [BEL]
45 Epskamp, Yori [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ziegner, Mark [DEU]
54 Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lauer, Lubos [CZE]
56 Hajek, Dieter [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Thomas, Herve [FRA]
58 Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Belaid, Saadi [BEL]
2 Paardekooper, Daniel [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Leicht, Michael [DEU]
19 Grund, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
20 Dictus, Mark [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD]
21 Jonsson, Anton [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL]
22 Ruess, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
23 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Scheinin, Martín [ESP]
25 Kapalas, Georgios [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
31 Schechtl, Leonard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pils, Florian [DEU]
49 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
50 Grudowski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dach, Michèl [DEU]
55 Tramm, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Seiter, Florian [DEU]
59 Wigge, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator