column

Round 2 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
56 3.2.1 Cooppora Cooppora 0 vs Kakatte-Konkai! 4
64 A peipers 0 vs Master's Guild 4
46 A.C.E. 0 vs Team Do 1
ABEC 0 * AWARDED BYE *
51 Ankoro 0 vs G-TamTam 4
61 Aoki-gumi 0 vs New Yoku Yankees 1
32 Ape Hunter G 0 vs A.U.T 6
Bad Boy 0 * AWARDED BYE *
62 BEEF EATER 0 vs No Way 6
Blue Painted Cat 0 * AWARDED BYE *
36 Candy Drops 0 vs An Papers 4
60 CDRW 0 vs DPS Farm 3
4 D-25 0 vs Miracle Magic 9
5 Dirty Nurse 0 vs Z-Mix 6
53 F.N.T 0 vs Tikitiki-Donbiki 3
Fantasista 0 * AWARDED BYE *
17 Fuzen-no-Tomoshibi-BM 0 vs Starlight Magic Mirror 6
Genesic Champ 0 * AWARDED BYE *
49 Gokigenyo 0 vs Avengers 6
44 GP Hamamatsucho 0 vs Shadow of Doubt 3
25 Green Object 0 vs Dorikamu 6
High Tensions 0 * AWARDED BYE *
57 Hikari 0 vs Final Fortune 0
37 Hurricane Sonic 0 vs Zazayanagi 7
6 Ikioi-makase 0 vs Clash Cappuccino 9
12 Inaua-uwaaa 0 vs Wiz 6
11 INN 0 vs Michiwaki 6
34 Jingisukan 0 vs Hakujin Revolution 9
14 JMN Yachiyo 0 vs TOM 3
16 Kasuga-gumi 0 vs MTW 3
35 Kenya 0 vs Team Sebasu-chan 6
28 Kiosk 0 vs Furo Metal Jacket 6
10 KJ of Wrath 0 vs Anniversary 3
45 Koashi Mite Kara Shoryu Yoyo 0 vs Mera Bargar Kazuyuki 3
3 Kohei Desuyo! 0 vs Zweigen-Komatsu 6
K's Dream 0 * AWARDED BYE *
L.O.V.E S.M.K.Y 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Limit Break 0 * AWARDED BYE *
48 Love Saitama 0 vs Ikemen-Gundan 3
Love Smky 0 * AWARDED BYE *
13 Lucky Star 0 vs Hatamoto's Banner 3
31 Magus 3 0 vs Hyper Opa-Punch 4
66 Make Dogs 0 vs Hanaoka Toshifumi 0
23 Morph Legion 0 vs Forza Milan 3
20 Mukeikaku 0 vs non-satopon 6
N.N.T 0 * AWARDED BYE *
55 NAMO NAMO 0 vs Kaga Deck Lose 3
Nandemoii 0 * AWARDED BYE *
43 Narikin 0 vs HTWs 6
Neck Cut Cycle 0 * AWARDED BYE *
40 Neet 0 vs Numa 3
18 Neko Neko House 0 vs Samurai 6
No. 1 0 * AWARDED BYE *
65 Nyanchu 0 vs Cop: Sony 4
54 Oden 0 vs These Three Words 1
O-den A 0 * AWARDED BYE *
26 Oi Paikuwaneika!! 0 vs Neet 9
27 Oita TriNEET 0 vs Team John Elder 4
One Chance 0 * AWARDED BYE *
One Chance Jk 0 * BYE *
One Spin 0 * AWARDED BYE *
67 Orb less Orb 0 vs Pon Pon 4
Paper Addiction 0 * AWARDED BYE *
19 Quiz Magic Academy 0 vs PMR with WS 6
30 Restaurant Hantomin 0 vs Sir 6
7 Rikadaisuki 0 vs Aspergillus_awamori 3
Rogue Isle 0 * AWARDED BYE *
Romanesque 0 * AWARDED BYE *
22 Rubber Ducky Bathtime 0 vs Acty 6
S.B.R 0 * AWARDED BYE *
41 S.K.N 0 vs RON RON 3
Sakura-Tribe-Cherries 0 * AWARDED BYE *
68 Seven Down Eight Uppers 0 vs Team-Shirangana 3
24 Shutzelum und Dranke 0 vs Imamu-Forever 3
58 Splash Star 0 vs Bonkura's 0
SPW 0 * AWARDED BYE *
9 SS-BEAM 0 vs Ore no Mucha! 9
Stardust Crusaders 0 * AWARDED BYE *
39 Surume 0 vs S.O.S 4
Tanii Monogatari 0 * AWARDED BYE *
2 Team Atomic 0 vs Sugisaki Youkei 3
63 Team Sightseeing 0 vs Black-Love Generation 3
21 TFC Plus Z 0 vs Go Guild 7
The Fireball 0 * AWARDED BYE *
8 The Kagemaro 0 vs Team Katsu-Tetsu-O 3
29 THS 0 vs Akatsuki 6
47 Today's Only 0 vs Load of the Nagano 3
42 Top Deckers 0 vs Hiroaki_Kageshima.com 0
Triangle 0 * AWARDED BYE *
33 Virus 879 0 vs Maguro 2006 9
38 Wondering Ones 0 vs Akatsuki 2 4
15 Yamashita Gumi 0 vs Mammoth Teikoku 9
52 Yamato 0 vs Team T 6
50 Yanky's Nexus 0 vs Koukousei 0
Yatta! Kamida!! 0 * AWARDED BYE *
1 You can do it! 0 vs Rangers Strike 6
59 Zenigata 6 No. 1 0 vs Kick the Taniemoooon 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator