column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA]
2 Kaneko, Masami [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
3 Kagawa, Mido [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Ströh, Kim [DNK]
4 Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Roumanille, Stephane [FRA]
5 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Campanino, Fabrizio [ITA]
6 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Liljendahl, Roi [FIN]
7 Besso, David [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Intini, Giovanni G [ITA]
8 De Rosa, Antonino [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Minghetti, Riccardo [ITA]
9 Bucher, Manuel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Magri, Saverio [ITA]
10 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bianchi, Matteo [ITA]
11 Birner, Armin [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
12 Guetl, Ronald [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
13 Horváth, Tamás [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Selvaggi, Alessandro [ITA]
14 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP]
15 Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Jerabek, Petr [CZE]
16 Nuijten, Julien P [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Vasic, Zeljko [SVN]
17 Hubacsek, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tarko, Dan Costin [ROU]
18 Jeudon, Florent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
19 Pascoli, Mario [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
20 Golia, Patrizio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Alvisi, Manuel [ITA]
21 Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
22 De Lorenzo, Gianluca [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Romeo, Pasquale [ITA]
23 Olivier, Barry [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Moore, Richard N [ENG]
24 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Blumer, Yann [CHE]
25 Lontri, Andrea [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Queroub, Steve [FRA]
26 De Coster, Jan A [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Benzi, Luca [ITA]
27 André, Mauro [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD]
28 Turati, Marcello [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Yasooka, Shouta [JPN]
29 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Heynen, Paul [NLD]
30 Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Schonherr, Georg [DEU]
31 Krutil, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Furlan, Gianmaria [ITA]
32 Esposito, Francesco [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sajgalik, Eduardo [FRA]
33 Neri, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Andreasen, Dennis [DNK]
34 Pils, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jagereder, Andreas [AUT]
35 Sbrulli, Stefano [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lanese, Ivan [ITA]
36 Pinazo, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chiera, Luca [ITA]
37 Giusti, Norberto [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Velikov, Ilko [BGR]
38 Orsini-jones, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU]
39 Malherbaud, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kirchmair, Claudio [AUT]
40 Reale, Riccardo [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
41 Stradner, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nerhus, Steinar [NOR]
42 Gilis, Lucas [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Rampini, Stefano [ITA]
43 Cicolella, Andrea [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Bernardotti, Daniele [ITA]
44 Apicella, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Gerardi, Pierpaolo [ITA]
45 Dumas, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Oreni, Stefano [ITA]
46 Gorski, Michal M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Roccoli, Guido [ITA]
47 Abreu, David [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Guedj, Tristan [FRA]
48 Filippini, Gianluca [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Liu, Tianguan [ITA]
49 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Pini, Francesco [ITA]
50 Kurihara, Shingou [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA]
51 Pereira, Nuno J [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Damme, Cliff [BEL]
52 Negrini, Matteo [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Eival, Yohai [ISR]
53 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Francini, Roberto [ITA]
54 Grimaldi, Giulio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Brodzak, Jan [CZE]
55 Vogt, Adrian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Galatioto, Emanuele [ITA]
56 Levarato, Marco [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pereira, Rui [PRT]
57 Trobia, Federico [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jurkovic, Robert [SVK]
58 Romano, Alessio A [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Grünauer, Simon [AUT]
59 Lovett, Nicholas A [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP]
60 Belmonte, Raul [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Angeli, Alessio [ITA]
61 Ortega, Andres A [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Reiter, Micha [AUT]
62 Mazzarino, Marcello M [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Dedaj, Terenc [ITA]
63 Sandroni, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sabbadini, Massimo [ITA]
64 Brambilla, Davide [ITA] Drew 1-1 vs. Russo, Salvatore [ITA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator