column

Round 3: Results (Blue Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Bochmert, Marcus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
2 Rims, Manuel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Scheumemann, Matthias [DEU]
3 Heptner, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Reißenberger, Marcus [DEU]
4 Ullrich, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Radloff, Tobias [DEU]
5 Gomes, Francisco [PRT] Drew 1-1 vs. Hild, Greg [LUX]
6 Domaszewski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Galimov, Oleg [DEU]
7 de Kler, Tijs [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Nowak, Alexander [DEU]
8 Matousek, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Radosz, Thomas [DEU]
9 Vladik, Pavel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
10 Seiter, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hubacsek, Christian [DEU]
11 Krempel, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vermehren, Nils [DEU]
12 Pichot, Thibault [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Scholz, Hannes [DEU]
13 Prost, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
14 Magera, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann, Martin 2 [DEU]
15 Kircher, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
16 Sena, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. De Jong, Jasper [NLD]
17 Preiss, Christian [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Dannowski, Carsten [DEU]
18 Geschwind, Ken [LUX] Lost 0-2 vs. Coimbra, André [PRT]
19 Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Wigge, Mathias [DEU]
20 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Westerlund, Christophe [DEU]
21 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Freitag, Joachim [DEU]
22 Pietrowski, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schuermans, Stijn [BEL]
23 Merkt, Ruven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
24 Silny, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weiss, Greg [USA]
25 Kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Ruth, Eelco [NLD]
26 Dobis, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. De Sio, Jakub [CZE]
27 Michal, Havlik [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ukskoski, Marko [FIN]
28 Müller, Michael [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frieling, Jan [DEU]
29 Guerra, Ricardo [MEX] Won 2-0 vs. Jäger, Christian [DEU]
30 Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sander, Andreas [DEU]
31 Diezel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pilz, Udo [DEU]
32 Fartacek, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Oever, Roy [NLD]
33 Malden, Marcus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Podlaha, Martin [CZE]
34 Will, Robert [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Valori, Kim [FIN]
35 Johnson, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
36 Jansen, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
37 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krasser, Karli [AUT]
38 Kneuper, Richard [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Müller, Andreas [DEU]
39 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Günther, Stefan [DEU]
40 Dang, Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Mitsios, Johannes [DEU]
41 Budde, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
42 Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krings, Stefan [DEU]
43 Schell, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rothaupt, Marco [DEU]
44 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Wunderlich, Wilfried [DEU]
45 Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Judtka, Hartmut [DEU]
46 Fiedler, Henning [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
47 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Knoff, Henning [DEU]
48 Manderla, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Panteleit, Markus [DEU]
49 Wolfensberger, Daniel [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Netrefa, Jiri [CZE]
50 Yekta, Mücahid [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nommensen, Knud [DEU]
51 Richter, Tim [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gottschalk, Gerrit [DEU]
52 Appel, Rene [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fuchs, Lucas A. [AUT]
53 Winter, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Avsec, Anze [SVN]
54 Kratsch, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
55 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Urban, Stefan [DEU]
56 Klaue, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schmittbüttner, Markus [DEU]
57 Bode, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jaeger, Jens [DEU]
58 Sauerborn, Morik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fischer-gundlach, Mori [DEU]
59 Drewes, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Potyka, Alfred [DEU]
60 Kyriazis, Ioannis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mohr, Nicholas [DEU]
61 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
62 Gamper, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
63 Reiter, Micha [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
64 Wageningen, Mathijs [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Van Den Brink, Peter [NLD]
65 Krall, Stefan [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Gewaltig, Oliver [DEU]
66 Riffert, Till [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Köhler, Tim [DEU]
67 Meyer, Rudy [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Simko, David [CZE]
68 Heim, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Lars [DEU]
69 Söllner, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Madelenat, Benoit [FRA]
70 Steinbach, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Drahokoupil, Michal [CZE]
71 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schäfer, Bastian [DEU]
72 Baumeisker, Kai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Robyn, Nick [BEL]
73 Ortmann, Bjoern [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stein, Sascha [DEU]
74 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hugentobler, Felix [CHE]
75 Renner, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mirzai, Ali Reza [DEU]
76 Dietl, Christian [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Michels, Dennis [DEU]
77 Hark, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gelan, Sven [BEL]
78 Ruben, Jorissen [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bohne, Carsten [DEU]
79 Jimenez, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rothenhaeusler, Peter [CHE]
80 Huizing, Marvin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Weber, Robert [DEU]
81 Podeschwa, Alexander [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schumann, Rene [DEU]
82 Wilczek, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gohlke, Jochen [DEU]
83 Mueller, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hillerscheid, Nils [DEU]
84 Reynaerts, Bart [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gilg, Michael [DEU]
85 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Eichhoft, Bastian [DEU]
86 Arndt, Tilmann [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pinchon, Pierre [FRA]
87 Kiskis, Saulius [LTU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Wae Yenberge, Mich [BEL]
88 Rohland, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Suchan, Michael [DEU]
89 Marco, Duarte [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Henze, Oliver [DEU]
90 Loublier, Michael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Dijt, Sven [NLD]
91 Nickel, Timo [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Maurer, Tobias [DEU]
92 Koelman, Christopher [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Karlsson, Tobias [SWE]
93 Hiel, Youri [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiezorek, Peter [DEU]
94 Plepis, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fromm, Felix [DEU]
95 Hessens, Olivier [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann, Martin 6 [DEU]
96 Bodsch, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
97 Stefes, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zaugg, Severin [DEU]
98 Van Den Brakel, Jeroen [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pratnemer, Denis [SVN]
99 Geidel, Jeröme [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rijcks, Bas [NLD]
100 Winzier, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Delere, Andre [DEU]
101 Aldinger, Johannes [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Cichon, Marco [DEU]
102 Milota, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Teschner, Tobias [DEU]
103 Kropp, Claus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bleis, Daniel [DEU]
104 Wechsel, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Horstmeyer, Dennis [DEU]
105 Sovela, Jouni [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
106 Moises, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dorle, Anthony [FRA]
107 Kleinheinz, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kunert, Peter [DEU]
108 Gerolstein, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Malessa, Norman [DEU]
109 Langhofer, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kolb, Markus [DEU]
110 Folkerts, Arend [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Leitzinger, Robert [AUT]
111 Strack, Sascha [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Bernert, Christoffer [DEU]
112 Kutscher, Ulrich [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Collinet, Patrick [DEU]
113 Seitz, Gerhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ligionis, Ignas [LTU]
114 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wagner, Christian [DEU]
115 Piasecki, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
116 Jansen, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lichniak, Marcin [POL]
117 Katzenbach, Martin Joh [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinert, Roman [DEU]
118 Schneider, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brüggemann, Julian [DEU]
119 Jell, Phillip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Santos, Virgilio [PRT]
120 Koch, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Geipel, Thomas [DEU]
121 Sabouret, Arnaud [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hagedorn, Johannes [DEU]
122 Loroff, Claudia [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Borczyk, Paul [DEU]
123 Klose, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Reiche, Philipp [DEU]
124 Fetzer, Philip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Henke, Tobias [DEU]
125 Becker, Ralf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gagg, Norman [DEU]
126 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Fetzer, Konstatin [DEU]
127 Van Leer, Ruud [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Könenkamp, Jan [DEU]
128 Schoepper, Joerg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schaap, Sander [NLD]
129 Habiboglu, Gokhan [TUR] Won 2-0 vs. Bösel, Björn [DEU]
130 Grudowski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
131 De Boer, Wim [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Schrader, Konstantin [DEU]
132 Noorlander, Mark [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Ludovic [FRA]
133 Busi, Eric [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. De Bosscher, Michael [BEL]
134 Frieling, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schild, Stefan [DEU]
135 Geerlings, Hein [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gosset, Maxime [FRA]
136 Hemmer, Philipp [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU]
137 Goldbaum, Nils-uwe [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Voegeding, Nils [DEU]
138 Matos, Júlio [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]
139 Lamm, Johannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Steinecke, Michael [DEU]
140 Godts, David [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Frank, Erik [DEU]
141 Joost, Winter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Boyken, Maik [DEU]
142 Licht, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Engelhardt, Martin [DEU]
143 Perin, Lionel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Oestreich-balac, Ljubi [DEU]
144 Jensen, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brouwer, Jaap [NLD]
145 Dorlé, Ludovic [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Stroetzel, André [DEU]
146 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Schmidt, Gregor [DEU]
147 Link, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]
148 Zinnecker, Tim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Seibel, Felix [DEU]
149 Schaatschneider, Thoma [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Steiner, Stefan [AUT]
150 Becker, Arne [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wolf, Christopher [AUT]
151 Pinto, Murat [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Goerke, Jan-peter [DEU]
152 Squirewell, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]
153 Schweitzer, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holl, Patrich [DEU]
154 Bering, Juergen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rechel-tittis, Christo [DEU]
155 Steinheuer, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
156 Bokermann, Aurel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mantellina, Carlo [BEL]
157 Müller, Isaïes [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Kessel, Jens [DEU]
158 Becker, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Friedrich, Mike [DEU]
159 Weile, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Menke, Markus [DEU]
160 Thiel, Marko [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Liederbach, Florian [DEU]
161 Wettemann, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Born, Sebastian [DEU]
162 Satke, David [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Wolff, Jan [DEU]
163 Kruck, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bueschgens, Manuel [DEU]
164 Tschirner, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
165 Herold, Jim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kempe, Jörg [DEU]
166 Ebert, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
167 Gethke, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Akritas, Pavlos [BEL]
168 Laboureau, Mickael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Shaw, Patrick [DEU]
169 Weiß, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA]
170 Gorniak, Mariusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Pflüger, Daniel [DEU]
171 Jautakis, Andrius [LTU] Won 2-1 vs. Csizmadia, Peter [HUN]
172 Hoehn, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]
173 Strauss, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Richter, Dennis [DEU]
174 Hassler, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Redlich, Malte-christi [DEU]
175 Langner, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Barkert, Tobias [DEU]
176 Anzenberger, Philipp [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Hinkel, Thomas [DEU]
177 Kleij, Rogier [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Seeger, Julian [DEU]
178 Gründlich, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Birner, Armin [AUT]
179 Freitag, Lennart [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gribnitz, Gil-dean [DEU]
180 Schouppe, Ewald [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolf, Jürgen [DEU]
181 Windhorn, Malte [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ulrich, Tim [DEU]
182 Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bertelsmeier, Philipp [DEU]
183 Andring, Gilles [LUX] Lost 1-2 vs. Post, Uwe [DEU]
184 Zeitler, Sven-erik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Simon, Swen [DEU]
185 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Karsten, Martin [DEU]
186 Karl, Götz [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Stolte, Jakob [DEU]
187 Sued, Nadya [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sebast, Dennis [DEU]
188 Hausmann, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mölders, Nikolaus [DEU]
189 Klohn, Thorsten [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Lohmann, Andre [DEU]
190 Wurzinger, Andreas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Müller, Norbert [DEU]
191 Muller, Norbert M. [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sahn, Sascha [DEU]
192 Deaker, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Adelmann, Sven [DEU]
193 Rölle, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hittel, Matthias [DEU]
194 Disztl, Thomas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kölz, Benjamin [AUT]
195 Fabian, Lenz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Levieux, Jeremy [FRA]
196 Schlappa, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Walker, Alexander [DEU]
197 Hobrecht, Hendrik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Finke, Christoph [DEU]
198 Patt, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Weib, Steffen [DEU]
199 Uhing, Juuan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tekülve, Jan [DEU]
200 Becker, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ohlhof, Frank [DEU]
201 Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Jeremias, André [DEU]
202 Schröder, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. A. Silva, Antonio Jose [PRT]
203 Michels, Tim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Riedmair, Thomas [DEU]
204 Kittl, Christian [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Schmid, Mark [DEU]
205 Deubel, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brand, Marco [DEU]
206 Gerards, Remco [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Doyen, Remy [FRA]
207 Romahn, Niklas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Umbach, Christian [DEU]
208 Menzel, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pover, Jean-paul [NLD]
209 Birt, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
210 Nguyen, Duy [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kosgalwies, Lucas [DEU]
211 Weis, Eike [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Carvalho, Paulo [PRT]
212 Jens, Roelant [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Sonneck, Michael [DEU]
213 Vierle, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stahl, Gerry [DEU]
214 Schell, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rieth, Josephine [DEU]
215 Milanesi, Mario [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Gerund, Joerg [DEU]
216 Locht, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pannhorst, Lothar - Ni [DEU]
217 Hoffmeister, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jurk, Rainer [DEU]
218 Söderholm, Kenth [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kefer, Pierre-franã§oi [BEL]
219 Muhlfort, Kevin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Severin, Thoralf [DEU]
220 Müller, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwaiger, Stefan [DEU]
221 Trost, Holger [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steinbach, Stefan [DEU]
222 Reid, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Großmann, Ingo [DEU]
223 Duarte, Carlos [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kunz, Markus [CHE]
224 Jakob, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Völlings, Sebastian [DEU]
225 Hauptmannl, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rössel, Michael [DEU]
226 Sendas, Jose Antonio D [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedroso, Carlos [PRT]
227 Neumann, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lexa, Alexander [DEU]
228 Keller, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Orthey, Robin [DEU]
229 Dietrich, Saacha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bartsch, Stefan [DEU]
Breitwieser, Nicolas M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brucker, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Finn, Klien [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Geiger, Jürgen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Goron, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Maaten, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Merkel, Jan-moritz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Oiso, Masashi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Partenhauser, Johannes [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Paulauskas, Algis [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Pohlmüller, Marc [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rensonnet, Pierre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Rigby, Neil [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Schmidlin, Boris [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Sele, Yves [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vanrie, Wim [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vavra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Verhulst, Johan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Wright, Stuart 3112150 [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ziulpa, Mantas [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Menzel, Ralf [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator