column

Round 12: Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Kirsch, Chrsitian [DEU] * BYE *
Verbeken, Dirk [BEL] * BYE *
1 Brucker, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
2 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Klimes, Tomas [CZE]
3 Andersen, Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
4 Rothaupt, Marco [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
5 Goron, Julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
6 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wörner, Jürgen [DEU]
7 Wigge, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Volkl, Benedict [DEU]
8 Fehr, Christian [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU]
9 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Ludewig, Matthias [DEU]
10 Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
11 Diezel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wright, Stuart 3112150 [DEU]
12 Merkt, Ruven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Seiter, Florian [DEU]
13 Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sauerborn, Morik [DEU]
14 Schaap, Sander [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Grudowski, Dennis [DEU]
15 Frieling, Tino [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Galimov, Oleg [DEU]
16 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Delakowitz, Hendrik [DEU]
17 Koopman, Rinke [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Tonelitsch, Patrick [AUT]
18 Maij, Rosario [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Shinkins, Stewart [IRL]
19 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Nelson, Helge [DEU]
20 Oehler, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Liger, Jérémy [FRA]
21 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Montagner, Mathieu [FRA]
22 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kröger, Peer [DEU]
23 De Sio, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
24 Malin, Antti [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Engeter, Konstantin [DEU]
25 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ukskoski, Marko [FIN]
26 Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
27 Klein, Finn [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Al-bacha, Wesimo [DEU]
28 Huber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Valis, Filip [SVK]
29 Ta, Luc [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rikeit, Alexander [DEU]
30 Vonderberg, Sven [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pinkster, Wilco [NLD]
31 Dang, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
32 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]
33 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Görtzen, Simon [DEU]
34 Marcik, Michal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
35 Pils, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Scholz, Hannes [DEU]
36 Jenkel, Dennis [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sander, Andreas [DEU]
37 Hemmer, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
38 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
39 Nahodil, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Burtscher, Emanuel [AUT]
40 Mölders, Nikolaus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hebky, Michal [CZE]
41 Meewes, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
42 Koch, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lührs, Christian [DEU]
43 Rueß, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
44 Krings, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Helbig, Martin [DEU]
45 Heeswijk, Roel [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
46 Dijt, Sven [NLD] Drew 1-1-2 vs. Ender, Dominik [AUT]
47 Dictus, Mark [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
48 Verhulst, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
49 Tenenbaum, Amiel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
50 Heim, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
51 Reitbauer, David [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Breitwieser, Nicolas M [DEU]
52 Hubacsek, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bering, Juergen [DEU]
53 Gamper, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU]
54 Nommensen, Knud [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kruschel, Andreas [DEU]
55 Westerlund, Christophe [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Overman, Jasper [NLD]
56 Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Mitsios, Johannes [DEU]
57 Malden, Marcus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Delere, Andre [DEU]
58 Dulsster, Dries [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruiterkamp, Gerwin [NLD]
59 Silny, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fritz, Ziga [SVN]
60 Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
61 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Müller, Andreas [DEU]
62 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Appel, Rene [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator