Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Bonde, Michael [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL]
2 Grottel, Jan [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Puranen, Jari P [FIN]
3 Humlum, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bottecchia, Gabriele [ITA]
4 Christensen, Oscar [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Alkio, Anssi [FIN]
5 Bettanin, Mickael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Frankel, Jonathan [SWE]
6 Oksanen, Roope [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lasu, Roger [SWE]
7 Moshølen, André [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
8 Dilling, Ingolf [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Naslund, David [SWE]
9 Kuva, Jukka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Grondahl, Erik [SWE]
10 Rosinski, David [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Barfoed, Kenneth [DNK]
11 Bailadeira, Filipe E [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Yan K. [DNK]
12 Rasmussen, Tim P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Benjamin [DNK]
13 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Andreas [SWE]
14 Ivcec, Ivan [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Menzel, Stefan [DEU]
15 Costa, Frederico [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Præstegaard, Mads [DNK]
16 Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Saxrud, Are K [NOR]
17 Kuusinen, Kalle [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Mattsson, Magnus [SWE]
18 Hajek, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
19 Ginter, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Bentzer, Henrik [DNK]
20 Vilain, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Scheubert, Lena [DEU]
21 Schultz-nielsen, Marti [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Liapatis, Theodoros [GRC]
22 Johansen, Jeppe M [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tikkanen, Tommi [FIN]
23 Jonassen, Kristoffer [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Panum, Thomas K [DNK]
24 Bures, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Danni [DNK]
25 Bjorkman, Mikael [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Brouwer, Jens [DEU]
26 Thalling, Troels [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Roar, Rasmus [DNK]
27 Vesterback, Joni [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Månsson, Ola [SWE]
28 Olak, Dominik [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Karström, Kristoffer K [SWE]
29 Castaño, Joan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Molin, Christian [SWE]
30 Llano, Enrique [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mouer, Tobias [DNK]
31 Vainikainen, Tommi A [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT]
32 Sigsgaard-rasmussen, A [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kilappa, Vantte [FIN]
33 Korsell, Samuel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hahn, Troels T [DNK]
34 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Antonov, Valentin [RUS]
35 Corbella Serra, Marc [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Andreas [SWE]
36 Steno Olsen, Jonas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Rasmus [DNK]
37 Nebelius, Håkan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lefterov, Alexander A [BGR]
38 Petersen, Mickey [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Westerlund, Karl [SWE]
39 Berthelsen, Nis [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Rikard [SWE]
40 Sørum, Tore [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU]
41 Gierszewski, Maciek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Kristian [DNK]
42 Wijker, Joeri [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Sjodahl, Gottfrid [SWE]
43 Virri, Esko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL]
44 Salupere, Jüri [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
45 Panara, Bruno [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Bahamontes, Oscar [SWE]
46 Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kim, Nikolaj [DEU]
47 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Geißler, Gunnar [DEU]
48 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ullenius, Daniel [SWE]
49 Mogensen, Michael L [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Umesaki, Naoaki [JPN]
50 Westling, Tomas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Martinek, Petr [CZE]
51 Juergens, Dorian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kogan, Alexander [DEU]
52 Larsson, Joacim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Larsen, Axel [DNK]
53 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE]
54 Borup, Kai Rune [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Axholt, Lasse [DNK]
55 Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gasparac, Luka [HRV]
56 Lee, Nai Jai [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Hedbäck, Tore [SWE]
57 Roinisto, Mika J [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Ohlhof, Frank [DEU]
58 Markos, Daniel [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Royde, Daniel [DNK]
59 Thomsen, Kim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Carmelo, Victor Adrian [DNK]
60 Bertinelli, Riccardo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
61 Andrzejewski, Jakub [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Orsini Jones, Marco [DNK]
62 Marie, Julien [FRA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU]
63 Fosse, Jostein ** [NOR] Drew 1-1 vs. Matuszewski, Artur [POL]
64 Vrist-jensen, Peter [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bertelsen, Peter [DNK]
65 Zembaty, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Varady, Balazs [HUN]
66 Bunde, Niels Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Barbosa, Andre L [PRT]
67 Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
68 Trobäck, Ludvig [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
69 Czerepak, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Satria, Ronald [DNK]
70 Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Bakke, Geir [NOR]
71 Deloly, Mathieu [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU]
72 Pagano, Dario [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Durr-frederiksen, Kenn [DNK]
73 Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Bang Jensen, Christian [DNK]
74 Borup, Paw R [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Racz, Csaba [HUN]
75 Gierszewski, Piotr [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Zatorski, Lukasz [POL]
76 Wallden, Valtteri [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Englund, Simon E [SWE]
77 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Søbygge, Kristian B [DNK]
78 Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dana, Jakub [CZE]
79 Fallgren, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nørr, Martin [DNK]
80 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Frederiksen, Anders [DNK]
81 Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR]
82 Sznigir, Filip [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
83 Ramiao, Ricardo M [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, David [DNK]
84 Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Schrøder, Michael [DNK]
85 Hagenauer, Florian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rathcke, Alexander [DNK]
86 Arneberg, Åne [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Profeti, Luca [ITA]
87 Jorgensen, Anders Pete [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nordahl, Andreas [NOR]
88 Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sörensen, Frans [SWE]
89 Voda, Bogdan [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Knudsen, Henrik [DNK]
90 Winkler, Eric [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fassl, Simon [DEU]
91 Henze, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boehmler, Aaron [DEU]
92 Ingolfsson, Bjarki M [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Jaglowski, Tomek Rex [POL]
93 Andersson, Johannes [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Rasmussen, Michael [DNK]
94 Szadurski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Naumann, Thomas [DEU]
95 Hansen, Lasse Bo [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson, Joel [SWE]
96 Boisen, Marc [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]
97 Alders, Palle [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Skiba, Jacek [POL]
98 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jankowski, Wojciech [POL]
99 Wagner, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehtinen, Jukka [FIN]
100 Benzarti, Jonas M [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Fasth, Jón Kristófer [ISL]
101 Marous, Roman [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rokkjaer, Simon G [DNK]
102 Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Faliszewski, Lukasz [POL]
103 Koch, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Willemoes, Jesper [DNK]
104 Stenman, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Will, Marian [DEU]
105 Hansen, Hannibal [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Renaud, Nicolas [FRA]
106 Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
107 Netterstrøm, No [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Mark D [DNK]
108 Christensen, Philip [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
109 Klausen, Alex K [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Bork, Thomas [DNK]
110 Schack-nielsen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE]
111 Holm Andersen, Alexand [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Waczynski, Witold [POL]
112 Törnros, Mats [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Norgaard, Morten [DNK]
113 Kristensen, David Kai [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Karlsson, Tobias [SWE]
114 Hedman, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Gustaf [SWE]
115 Sørensen, Jakob [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tarnowski, Rafal [POL]
116 Bland, Richard J [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Sorensen, Jan [DNK]
117 Kristensen, Dennis [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Väisänen, Aarne K [FIN]
118 Bílek, Jarda [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Blohon, Lucas [CZE]
119 Herrera Prehn, Sebasti [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
120 Di Sevo, Mirko [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Kuwashima, Ken [DNK]
121 Tzouvaras, Dimitris [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Szadziul, Tomasz [POL]
122 Langner, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schreiber, Christoph [AUT]
123 Wittkowski, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Moilanen, Jere [FIN]
124 Rosenbak Kristensen, M [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
125 Ott, Markus [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hektor, Anders [SWE]
126 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Schröder, Christian [AUT]
127 Torstensson, Benny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mercourios, Daniel D [SWE]
128 Bartkowiak, Bartosz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Lasse V [DNK]
129 Campanino, Fabrizio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Drzewiecki, Tomek P [POL]
130 Szczepkowski, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Agerberg, Mattias [SWE]
131 Holm, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Laghi, Stefano [ITA]
132 Holm, Malte [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
133 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Davidsson, Simon [SWE]
134 Nirmal, Lars [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Uldum, Morten [DNK]
135 Lehtinen, Max [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kuisma, Matti [FIN]
136 Ekdahl, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nawrocki, Jacek [POL]
137 Rönnkvist, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Allouche, Yohan [FRA]
138 Chudoba, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
139 Janak, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ahlinder, Victor [SWE]
140 Janc, Slawomir [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Nepper-christensen, Ni [DNK]
141 Ströh, Kim [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Legan, Nicolas [FRA]
142 Materne, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rønneberg, Simon P [DNK]
143 Ivanov, Dimitri [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
144 Friedrich, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dich, Nicolaj [DNK]
145 Boo, Jesper [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Crosio, Mattia [ITA]
146 Møller, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kocendorf, Mikkel [DNK]
147 Krynski, Dawid [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lund Hansen, Nicolaj [DNK]
148 Wiå›niewski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE]
149 Isakovic, Edvin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Stensmyr, Peter B [SWE]
150 Rimdal, Simon M [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
151 Grover, James A [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Emil [DNK]
152 Mir, Narcis [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Mark R [DNK]
153 Helgason, Egill [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Brandt, Kenneth [DNK]
154 Rivas, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Brøsen, Andreas [DNK]
155 Risan, Geir Morten [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Christensson, Thommy [SWE]
156 Guðmundsson, Finnbogi [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Dalgaard, Dennis [DNK]
157 Nordin, Axel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Davide, Starita [ITA]
158 Kaiser, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Doropoulos, Nick [GRC]
159 Næsse, Fredrik [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Dutreige, Nicolas [FRA]
160 Helmersson, Petter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Febæk, Phillip [DNK]
161 Gillesberg, Jonas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Frisk, Morten K [DNK]
162 Jakobsen, Mads [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Fukala, Dalibor [CZE]
163 Koskinen, Riku A [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Guldborg, Dan [DNK]
164 Dahl, Kim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, Lasse [DNK]
165 Danielsen, Benjamin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Harten, Bastian [DEU]
166 Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hedegaard, Gilbert [DNK]
167 Lagerspetz, Simo [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Heimerl, Stefan [AUT]
168 Sorensen, Sonny Urban [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Hentze, Steffen [DNK]
169 Madson, Simon [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
170 Runge, Jürgen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Horak, Jakub [CZE]
171 Anker-nilssen, Rasmus [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Hromadka, Petr [CZE]
172 Hein, Andreas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaszczak, Mark [DNK]
173 Mose Nielsen, Jan M [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jensen, Martin Raunsga [DNK]
174 Bork, Christian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, Jacob Møller [DNK]
175 Kaihoej, Jonathan [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, Jeppe [DNK]
176 Nielsen, Peter [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jensen-gaard, Christia [DNK]
177 Kallunki, Elina [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Juul, Tor [DNK]
178 Furby, Mats [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
179 Nielson, Mathia Omel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Klarenberg, Erik [NLD]
180 Vesman, Veigo [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Kølln, Karsten [DNK]
181 Adolfsson, Simon [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kraftling, Petter [SWE]
182 Nielsen, Rasmus Boye [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuszka, Rafal [POL]
183 Rasmussen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lantz, Marco J [SWE]
184 Maurer, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Stefen [DNK]
185 Skjold, Rune [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lichtl, Clemens [AUT]
186 Olsen, Claus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
187 Rasmussen, Frej [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
188 Hedegaard, Cornelius [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundgren, Kaj [SWE]
189 Sahlin, Markus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Möller, Steffen [DEU]
190 Eklundh, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE]
191 Nilsson, Axel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Peter Salomon [DNK]
192 Kæmsgaard, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Niklasson, Per [SWE]
193 Olsen, Johnny B. [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ørum, Iohan [DNK]
194 Kanter, Lars [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pilipp, Frank [DEU]
195 Frank, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Pischinger, Felix P [DNK]
196 Junker, Rune [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Poulsen, Palle P [DNK]
197 Westermann, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Przekora, Lukas [POL]
198 Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL]
199 Ström, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kofoed, Janus [DNK]
200 Chojnacki, Jakub [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Roux, Michael A [NOR]
201 Suther, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Socha, Marek [POL]
202 Andersen, Johan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Solé Garcia, Daniel [ESP]
203 Czuprynski, Krystian [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Ungaro, Filippo [ITA]
204 Waara, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann, Raoul [DEU]
205 Ásgeirsson, Torfi [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Andersen, Nielse [DNK]
206 Sinigaglia, Davide [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Barkarsson, Unnsteinn [ISL]
207 Mortensen, Anders [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Buoncristiani, Angelo [ITA]
208 Hvitved, Henrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Carlson, Alexnader [DNK]
209 Elbo, Mads [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Anders [DNK]
210 Larsen, John Jr [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Corwood, James A [DNK]
211 Innholt, Jan Michaels [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Cuvillier, Jean-baptis [FRA]
212 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dizdarevic, Peda [SWE]
213 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Dybesen, Martin [DNK]
214 Ryding, Erik A [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ekborg, Thomas [SWE]
215 Zander, Bernhard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Frederiksen, Rasmus [DNK]
216 Lundin, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Henriksen, Bertel [DNK]
217 Høst, Asger [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ihonen, Juha V [FIN]
218 Seta, Daniel [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Jakobsen, Andreas [DNK]
219 Krabbenbos, Esther [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Jepsen, Andreas Q [DNK]
220 Larsen, Tom [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaae, Kristoffer [DNK]
221 Stolte, Jakob [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Körner, Kevin [DEU]
222 Tremyr, Morten [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Lai, Kim-man [NLD]
223 Rasmussen, Mikkel [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lousdal, Anita [DNK]
224 Tovgaard, Anders [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniak, Artur [POL]
225 Graakjaer, Jesper [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Merlet, Cedric [FRA]
226 Victor, Andreas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Mosshammer, Michael [AUT]
227 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Nicolai [DNK]
228 Nielsen, Carsten [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Osbjer, Johan [SWE]
229 Sjögren, Emil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Marc E [DEU]
230 Runing, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Petersen, Stefan K [DNK]
231 Schram, Robert [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Stavnager, Michael [DNK]
232 Svendsen, Søren [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Svensson, Johan [SWE]
233 Tollenaur, Xandor [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Vlcek, Milan [CZE]
Åberg, Joakim [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ahonen, Pekka [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Ameeuw, Sébastien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Rune Martens [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Anderson, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Arnaud, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bannwinkler, Benjamin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Bednarik, Pavel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Besso, David [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bossow, Janus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Brodzak, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Brozek, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Cavaglieri, William [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Nuno [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Tina [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dang, Martin P [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
D'angella, Stefano [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
De Jong, Hugo [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Derruau, Mathias [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Diezel, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dobis, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fercek, Nikola [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Florent, Lucas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Florijn, Peter [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Fortier, Remi [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Gardner, Daniel [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Gimenez, Victor [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Grover, Charlie [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Halga, Bogdan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hamalainen, Olli W [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hanus, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hebky, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Heruth, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jablonowski, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, David R [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jonasson, Jakob [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Käll, Tim [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Kask, Raul [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Kogler, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kopec, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kratter, Filippo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Kristensen, David [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kunwald, Christian T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Christoffer E [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David K [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Laznovsky, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Lehmann, Robin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lindberg, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ljungberg, William [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Lunau, Anton [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Mansfield, Jeremy [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Martinek, Pavel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Mauhart, Christian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Mede, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mihnev, Nikolay [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nordahl, Espen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Oberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini Jones, Matteo [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Parviainen, Henri [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Pascoli, Mario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Pasek, Maciej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Pasztor, Laszlo [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Persson, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Petric Maretic, Grgur [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Porojan, Raul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Pruser, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rasmussen, Simen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Refsdal, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Rehak, Jan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Rösner, Bodo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schalin, Ville [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schulmerich, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sköld, Oskar [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Southcott, Guy [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Speck, Michael C [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Storch, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stray Bull, Simon [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Summereder, Philipp [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Szwarc, Jerzy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thor, Patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Tuomi, Sami [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Valori, Kim [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Velden, Stan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vidugiris, Gaudenis [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Virtanen, Pasi S [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Zhang, Yin [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Zuber, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator