Round 11 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
1 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] 30 vs. Mede, Martin [CZE] 27
4 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] 27 vs. Lehmann, Robin [DEU] 27
6 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 27 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL] 27
5 Sköld, Oskar [DNK] 27 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] 27
7 Larsson, David K [SWE] 27 vs. Racz, Csaba [HUN] 25
3 Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] 27 vs. Martinek, Pavel [CZE] 27
2 Tuomi, Sami [FIN] 27 vs. Petric Maretic, Grgur [HRV] 27
8 Ginter, Krzysztof [POL] 25 vs. Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE] 24
11 Ramiao, Ricardo M [PRT] 24 vs. Wallden, Valtteri [FIN] 24
13 Besso, David [ITA] 24 vs. Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] 24
12 Lehtinen, Max [FIN] 24 vs. Van Der Velden, Stan [BEL] 24
10 Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] 24 vs. Speck, Michael C [DNK] 24
9 Grover, Charlie [DNK] 24 vs. Anderson, Mattias [SWE] 24
15 Ström, Tobias [SWE] 24 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] 24
14 Westling, Tomas [SWE] 24 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT] 24
16 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] 24 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU] 24
21 Pasek, Maciej [POL] 24 vs. Orsini Jones, Matteo [DNK] 24
19 Summereder, Philipp [AUT] 24 vs. Alkio, Anssi [FIN] 24
17 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] 24 vs. Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] 24
20 Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] 24 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU] 24
18 Cavaglieri, William [ITA] 24 vs. Diezel, Michael [DEU] 24
22 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] 22 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE] 22
23 Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] 22 vs. Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] 22
30 Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] 21 vs. Malin, Antti E [FIN] 21
31 Porojan, Raul [DEU] 21 vs. Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] 21
28 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] 21 vs. Fortier, Remi [FRA] 21
29 Jensen, David R [DNK] 21 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL] 21
24 Bednarik, Pavel [CZE] 21 vs. Nyström, Per [SWE] 21
27 Laznovsky, Martin [CZE] 21 vs. Puranen, Jari P [FIN] 21
26 Ahonen, Pekka [FIN] 21 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE] 21
25 Legan, Nicolas [FRA] 21 vs. Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] 21
32 Brozek, Petr [CZE] 21 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK] 21
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator