Round 10 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
14 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] 22 vs. Speck, Michael C [DNK] 21
31 Brozek, Petr [CZE] 21 vs. Ramiao, Ricardo M [PRT] 21
15 Malin, Antti E [FIN] 21 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] 21
32 Summereder, Philipp [AUT] 21 vs. Legan, Nicolas [FRA] 21
17 Diezel, Michael [DEU] 21 vs. Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE] 21
28 Fortier, Remi [FRA] 21 vs. Alkio, Anssi [FIN] 21
27 Ahonen, Pekka [FIN] 21 vs. Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] 21
29 Bonde, Michael [DNK] 21 vs. Orsini Jones, Matteo [DNK] 21
25 Andreasen, Dennis [DNK] 21 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL] 21
30 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] 21 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU] 21
26 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] 21 vs. Porojan, Raul [DEU] 21
24 Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] 21 vs. Cavaglieri, William [ITA] 21
18 Grover, Charlie [DNK] 21 vs. Bednarik, Pavel [CZE] 21
20 Jensen, David R [DNK] 21 vs. Besso, David [ITA] 21
19 Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] 21 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE] 21
21 Ström, Tobias [SWE] 21 vs. Nyström, Per [SWE] 21
23 Laznovsky, Martin [CZE] 21 vs. Anderson, Mattias [SWE] 21
22 Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] 21 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] 21
16 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] 21 vs. Puranen, Jari P [FIN] 21
11 Doise, Jan [BEL] 24 vs. Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] 22
13 Ginter, Krzysztof [POL] 22 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE] 22
12 Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] 22 vs. Racz, Csaba [HUN] 22
2 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] 27 vs. Lehmann, Robin [DEU] 24
10 Westling, Tomas [SWE] 24 vs. Sköld, Oskar [DNK] 24
7 Van Der Velden, Stan [BEL] 24 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 24
9 Costa, Frederico [PRT] 24 vs. Tuomi, Sami [FIN] 24
8 Petric Maretic, Grgur [HRV] 24 vs. Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE] 24
6 Lehtinen, Max [FIN] 24 vs. Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] 24
4 Martinek, Pavel [CZE] 24 vs. Wallden, Valtteri [FIN] 24
3 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] 24 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] 24
5 Mede, Martin [CZE] 24 vs. Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] 24
1 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] 27 vs. Larsson, David K [SWE] 27
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator