column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
84 Born to teach you 210 vs. Zero-Two-Drop
83 CMA Darmstadt 5 120 vs. Hurricane Bielefeld 2
82 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 120 vs. C 1000
81 Half a Six Pack 300 vs. Skam FBTG
80 The Three Dutchies 120 vs. Die Biberbande
79 Mico Team 210 vs. Nerd Modus
78 Feucht und Frühlich 120 vs. Dark Wizards Karlstadt
77 BBJ 210 vs. Forgotten Golems
76 Team Spectra 201 vs. Koekoek!
75 Bizarre Welt Jena 021 vs. www.magicuniverse.de
74 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 030 vs. The Inconcievable Pedastrian
73 Snoopy Cradoc' 030 vs. Mauke
72 Goblin Digging Team 120 vs. Hack Slay and Entertainment
71 Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 300 vs. Team Outpost
70 MTGelsenkirchen 1 210 vs. Trau keinem Baack
69 Rosa Armee Fraktion 120 vs. Les Magiciens du Dimanche
68 Magnolia Forever 030 vs. www.manapool.dk
67 The High Council 030 vs. The Last Dragons
66 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 120 vs. Dromar
65 2 Euros 210 vs. Clearics
64 Mogg Squad 111 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 1
63 Possessed Pooh 300 vs. Alten!
62 Plague 120 vs. Team T.O.S.
61 CTF Frankfurt 030 vs. The Crew of Captain Morgan
60 Trio Grande 120 vs. Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen
59 De Fiese Möpp 300 vs. Was Essen
58 MTGelsenkirchen 2 111 vs. Team Inquisition
57 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 210 vs. CMA Darmstadt 4
56 Helden in Strumpfhosen 120 vs. Moccachock
55 Swinging Vampires 120 vs. Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg
54 NCWG & DG 120 vs. Carnivore
53 Hutze 120 vs. Zurs Bizarre Reuse
52 Single Elimination 210 vs. Dresden Djinns
51 Thorsten fehlt 300 vs. Avatare
50 Candida White 210 vs. K. T. D. D.
49 Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 111 vs. mTw
48 Black Wind Fire & Steel 201 vs. Nubblue Slogger
47 Düsseldorf Dragons 2 210 vs. Nürnberg Townsfolk
46 Killer Bees Halle 210 vs. Wrath of Gods
45 Pommes Spezial 021 vs. La Fourmi Team
44 Hagen Hermits 030 vs. Mindslavers
43 Axis of Evil 210 vs. Ein Grosse Collossus
42 Bibo's Schergen 300 vs. The Red Hand
41 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 120 vs. Doctor and the Medics
40 Team Luxembourg 300 vs. Coburg Dragons
39 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 210 vs. Byerko_
38 Reefpirates Lübeck 120 vs. Reingehasted
37 #MIR doch egal! 120 vs. Demons
36 6-0 Drop 300 vs. Istari Berlin 2
35 Affinity for Stau 300 vs. Final Punishment Hannover
34 Magicdeck.net 030 vs. YAUS!
33 O. W. L. 120 vs. La Guilde
32 Phi Foundation 300 vs. Deathwish
31 OMG Wheeeeeeeeeee! 120 vs. JOE 1
30 Yokosuka Strike Fighters 210 vs. Jim Team
29 Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 210 vs. Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve
28 Mycka 666 030 vs. Pont Supérieur
27 Random Bozakers 210 vs. Bretten Allstars
26 Mannheim Dragons 3 210 vs. Inteam Unschlagbar
25 Gelfling 120 vs. CMAS
24 Team 23 020 vs. Cerberus
23 Team Game World Bremen 300 vs. Juzam Team
22 Fist Team 210 vs. Alzenauer Doomschwätzer
21 Get the Donkeys 300 vs. La Cofradia
20 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 111 vs. Düsseldorf Dragons 1
19 How Lucky 210 vs. Retired Surfers
18 Die Gedankenversklavers 210 vs. Almighurt
17 CMA Darmstadt 3 120 vs. Booster Clash
16 Tix Trix & T-Rex 120 vs. Team F. F. F.
15 House Stark 210 vs. ACMe
14 Sunset Pink 210 vs. Flamebreaker
13 Club-X 120 vs. Les triplettes de Belleville
12 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 210 vs. Bad News
11 Wannatog Herne 030 vs. AWO Rebels Berlin
10 NPC all stars 210 vs. NBH
9 Team 42 210 vs. Indestructible Project
8 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2 210 vs. Hamburg Mighty Camels 2
7 The Team that says NI 120 vs. Battlemages Bonn
6 Club der dichten Toten Saarb 021 vs. Cult of the Beard
5 Birdies 030 vs. Die Drei Dicken
4 Multifunctional Toy Box 120 vs. The Unusual Suspects
3 3 Mainzelmämmchen 210 vs. Know Your Role
2 Timmy Johnny and Spike 210 vs. Team Voraces
1 Stella Noules Fried 120 vs. Return of the Eendje
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator