column

Round 3 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool 6 vs Cerberus 6
2 Team Niccolo Macchiavelli 6 vs Timmy Johnny and Spike 6
3 Die Drei Dicken 6 vs Die Überspitzen 6
4 How Ridicolous Lucky 6 vs TeamRatPack.dk 6
5 Team $MIR 6 vs Cult of the Beard 6
6 Poet & MadMen 6 vs Istari Berlin 1 6
7 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1 6 vs Drawen und Essen 6
8 Return of the Eendje 6 vs Team F. F. F. 6
9 Les triplettes de Belleville 6 vs We know your mum! 6
10 Spielraum.co.at III 6 vs Yokosuka Strike Fighters 6
11 3 Mainzelmämmchen 6 vs Team Luxembourg 6
12 Sureshot 6 vs Demons 6
13 La Fourmi Team 6 vs Bibo's Schergen 6
14 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1 6 vs Sunset Pink 6
15 'N Syncopate 6 vs Mannheim Dragons 3 6
16 Axis of Evil 6 vs Pont Supérieur 6
17 Boston Tea Party 6 vs Reingehasted 6
18 Ardente.nl 6 vs Schietkoe 6
19 Battlemages Bonn 6 vs Gehtgarnix Foundation 6
20 Die anonymen Modoholiker 6 vs Hiob 38.11 6
21 Killer Bees Halle 6 vs Team Burkas 6
22 6-0 Drop 6 vs Lo Smazzo Beta 6
23 Schall und Rausch 6 vs Team 42 6
24 Doctor and the Medics 6 vs Mort Subite 6
25 House Stark 6 vs Cheating Rats 6
26 Phoenix Foundation 6 vs CMA Darmstadt 1 6
27 Get the Donkeys 6 vs Team Game World Bremen 6
28 Nürnberg Nightmare 6 vs Bold Calimero Sisters 6
29 Absolute Samuels Nürnberg 6 vs The Unusual Suspects 6
30 Phi Foundation 6 vs Fallen Angels Recklinghausen 6
31 La Guilde 6 vs Fist Team 6
32 Random Bozakers 6 vs JOE 1 6
33 Aedenia 6 vs YAUS! 6
34 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2 6 vs CMAS 6
35 LNT Coffee and Cigarettes 6 vs Les Asticots 6
36 Mir 2 6 vs Bæstisk Held 6
37 CMA Darmstadt 2 6 vs Mindslavers 6
38 AWO Rebels Berlin 6 vs Fantasy Stronghold Böblingen 6
39 How Lucky 6 vs NPC all stars 6
40 Affinity for Manascrew 6 vs Booster Clash 6
41 Nürnberg Warchiefs 6 vs Broken Specimen 6
42 Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert 6 vs Pappa Betalar 6
43 Die Gedankenversklavers 6 vs Affinity for Stau 6
44 Les plus Nas 6 vs Mannheim Dragons 1 6
45 Von Dutch 6 vs Drei Grolsch s. v. p. 4
46 Düsseldorf Dragons 2 4 vs Düsseldorf Dragons 1 4
47 Black Wind Fire & Steel 4 vs Team T.O.S. 3
48 Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve 3 vs Dromar 3
49 Indestructible Project 3 vs Know Your Role 3
50 Born to teach you 3 vs Mico Team 3
51 C 1000 3 vs Coburg Dragons 3
52 O. W. L. 3 vs OMG Wheeeeeeeeeee! 3
53 Gelfling 3 vs 2 Euros 3
54 Half a Six Pack 3 vs Jim Team 3
55 Club der dichten Toten Saarb 3 vs Alzenauer Doomschwätzer 3
56 #MIR doch egal! 3 vs The Last Dragons 3
57 Les Magiciens du Dimanche 3 vs De Fiese Möpp 3
58 Wannatog Herne 3 vs Hagen Hermits 3
59 Ein Grosse Collossus 3 vs The Team that says NI 3
60 Zurs Bizarre Reuse 3 vs Pommes Spezial 3
61 Bad News 3 vs La Cofradia 3
62 Magicdeck.net 3 vs Thorsten fehlt 3
63 Carnivore 3 vs Moccachock 3
64 Team Voraces 3 vs Stella Noules Fried 3
65 Club-X 3 vs Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg 3
66 Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen 3 vs Dark Wizards Karlstadt 3
67 Die Biberbande 3 vs Team Spectra 3
68 Team Spielmann Oldenburg 3 vs Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig 3
69 Wirbelnde Waschbäre 3 vs Team 23 3
70 The Inconcievable Pedastrian 3 vs www.manapool.dk 3
71 Birdies 3 vs ACMe 3
72 Mycka 666 3 vs www.magicuniverse.de 3
73 Hurricane Bielefeld 1 3 vs Possessed Pooh 3
74 Juzam Team 3 vs Hack Slay and Entertainment 3
75 CMA Darmstadt 3 3 vs Single Elimination 3
76 Retired Surfers 3 vs Hurricane Bielefeld 2 3
77 Bretten Allstars 3 vs NBH 3
78 Mauke 3 vs Almighurt 3
79 Candida White 3 vs MTGelsenkirchen 1 3
80 BBJ 3 vs Multifunctional Toy Box 3
81 Tix Trix & T-Rex 3 vs Istari Berlin 2 3
82 Reefpirates Lübeck 3 vs Flamebreaker 3
83 Final Punishment Hannover 3 vs The Crew of Captain Morgan 3
84 The Red Hand 3 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 2 3
85 Deathwish 3 vs Inteam Unschlagbar 3
86 Byerko_ 3 vs Team Manascrew Oberlascheid 2
87 mTw 1 vs Wrath of Gods 1
88 Nürnberg Townsfolk 1 vs Mogg Squad 1
89 Team Inquisition 1 vs Nubblue Slogger 1
90 MTGelsenkirchen 2 1 vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 1 1
91 Skam FBTG 0 vs Zero-Two-Drop 0
92 CTF Frankfurt 0 vs K. T. D. D. 0
93 The Three Dutchies 0 vs Snoopy Cradoc' 0
94 CMA Darmstadt 5 0 vs Feucht und Frühlich 0
95 Dresden Djinns 0 vs Nerd Modus 0
96 NCWG & DG 0 vs Hutze 0
97 Plague 0 vs Clearics 0
98 Goblin Digging Team 0 vs Team Outpost 0
99 CMA Darmstadt 4 0 vs Trau keinem Baack 0
100 ROC Ravagers of Chaos 0 vs Swinging Vampires 0
101 Trio Grande 0 vs Was Essen 0
102 The High Council 0 vs Alten! 0
103 Avatare 0 vs Koekoek! 0
104 Magnolia Forever 0 vs Bizarre Welt Jena 0
105 Helden in Strumpfhosen 0 vs Rosa Armee Fraktion 0
106 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse 0 vs Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator