column

Round 1 Pairings

  • Print
Team Opponent
42 #MIR doch egal! vs Les Magiciens du Dimanche
36 2 Euros vs The Crew of Captain Morgan
68 6-0 Drop vs Bizarre Welt Jena
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg * AWARDED BYE *
Aedenia * AWARDED BYE *
Affinity for Manascrew * AWARDED BYE *
31 Affinity for Stau vs How Lucky
49 Allmighurt vs Born to teach you
62 Alzenauer Doomschwätzer vs Half a Six Pack
Ardente.nl * AWARDED BYE *
7 Auenland Avengers Dortmund 1 vs Mogg Squad
58 Avatare vs The Last Dragons
AWO Rebels Berlin * AWARDED BYE *
Bæstisk Held * AWARDED BYE *
72 BBJ vs Dresden Djinns
47 Blubbernde Bobbel Bremen vs Axis of Evil
Bold Calimero Sisters * AWARDED BYE *
Boston Tea Party * AWARDED BYE *
Broken Specimen * AWARDED BYE *
2 Byerke vs Random Bozakers
Cerberus * AWARDED BYE *
Cheating Rats * AWARDED BYE *
55 Club-X vs CMAS
CMA Darmstadt 1 * AWARDED BYE *
CMA Darmstadt 2 * AWARDED BYE *
50 CMA Darmstadt 3 vs Hack Slay and Entertainment
3 CMA Darmstadt 4 vs Battlemages Bonn
Cult of the Beard * AWARDED BYE *
Die anonymen Modoholiker * AWARDED BYE *
65 Die Biberbande vs Team Game World Bremen
61 Die Drei Dicken vs Auenland Avengers Dortmund 2
56 Die Gedankenversklavers vs The High Council
Die Überspitzen * AWARDED BYE *
Drawen und Essen * AWARDED BYE *
22 Drei Grolsch s. v. p. vs Snoopy Cradoc'
18 Düsseldorf Dragons 1 vs Bibo's Scherjen
54 Düsseldorf Dragons 2 vs 3 Mainzelmämmchen
Ein Grosse Collossus * AWARDED BYE *
Fallen Angels Recklinghausen * AWARDED BYE *
Fantasy Stronghold Böblingen * AWARDED BYE *
38 Feucht und Frühlich vs Alten!
23 First Team vs Hurricane Bielefeld 1
71 Flamebreaker vs Mico Team
Gehtgarnix Foundation * AWARDED BYE *
Get the Donkeys * AWARDED BYE *
63 Goblin Digging Team vs MTGelsenkirchen 1
1 Hamburg Mighty Camels 2 vs MTG Gelsenkirchen 2
Hiob 38.11 * AWARDED BYE *
House Stark * AWARDED BYE *
How Ridicolous Lucky * AWARDED BYE *
75 Hutze vs Hurricane Bielefeld 2
10 Indestructible Project vs Team Niccolo Macchiavelli
57 Inteam Unschlagbar vs Killer Bees Halle
Istari Berlin 1 * AWARDED BYE *
37 Jim Team vs Black Wind Fire & Steel
12 JOE 1 vs Trio Grande
21 Juzam Team vs Coburg Dragons
14 Know Your Role vs Mycka 666
15 Koekoek! vs ACMe
41 La Cofradia vs Final Punishment Hannover
La Fourmi Team * AWARDED BYE *
La Guilde * AWARDED BYE *
Les Asticots * AWARDED BYE *
Les plus Nas * AWARDED BYE *
67 Les triplettes de Belleville vs www.magicuniverse.de
LNT Coffee and Cigarettes * AWARDED BYE *
Lo Smazzo Beta * AWARDED BYE *
6 Magicdeck.net vs Projekt Seven Kids Nürnberg
26 Magnolia Forever vs Wannatog Herne
Mannheim Dragons 1 * AWARDED BYE *
30 Mannheim Dragons 2 vs Plague
5 Mauke vs Forgotten Golems
40 Mindslavers vs Deranged Elder Dragons Kleve
Mir 2 * AWARDED BYE *
Moccachock * BYE *
Mort Subite * AWARDED BYE *
19 mTw vs Pommes Spezial
17 Multifunctional Toy Box vs The Inconcievable Pedastrian
'N Syncopate * AWARDED BYE *
NBH * AWARDED BYE *
27 NCWG & DG vs 4 Horsemen of the Apocalypse
11 Nerd Modus vs CMA Darmstadt 5
NPC all stars * AWARDED BYE *
24 Nubblue Slogger vs Carnivore
Nürnberg Nightmare * AWARDED BYE *
8 Nürnberg Townsfolk vs Clearics
Nürnberg Warchiefs * AWARDED BYE *
64 O. W. L. vs Gelfling
OMG Wheeeeeeeeeee! * AWARDED BYE *
Pappa Betalar * AWARDED BYE *
33 Phi Foundation vs CTF Frankfurt
Phoenix Foundation * AWARDED BYE *
Poet & MadMen * AWARDED BYE *
Pont Supérieur * AWARDED BYE *
39 Possessed Pooh vs Team Inquisition
60 Reefpirates Lübeck vs Hagen Hermits
34 Reingehasted vs Return of the Eendje
Retired Surfers * AWARDED BYE *
32 Rosa Armee Fraktion vs Schulbusfahrer Braunschweig
Schall und Rausch * AWARDED BYE *
Schietkoe * AWARDED BYE *
28 Single Elimination vs Dark Wizards Karlstadt
44 Skam FBTG vs Bretten Allstars
Spielraum.co.at III * AWARDED BYE *
Stronghold Ludwigsburg 1 * AWARDED BYE *
29 Stronghold Ludwigsburg 2 vs Booster Clash
Sureshot * AWARDED BYE *
70 Swinging Vampires vs Zurs Bizarre Reuse
Team $MIR * AWARDED BYE *
25 Team 23 vs Helden in Strumpfhosen
59 Team 42 vs Istari Berlin 2
Team Burkas * AWARDED BYE *
Team F. F. F. * AWARDED BYE *
Team Luxembourg * AWARDED BYE *
43 Team Manascrew Oberlascheid vs C 1000
48 Team Outpost vs Dromar
73 Team Spectra vs ROC Ravagers of Chaos
52 Team Spielmann Oldenburg vs Birdies
74 Team T.O.S. vs Candida White
Team Voraces * AWARDED BYE *
TeamRatPack.dk * AWARDED BYE *
51 The Red Hand vs Bad News
The Team that says NI * AWARDED BYE *
13 The Three Dutchies vs Stella Noules Fried
The Unusual Suspects * AWARDED BYE *
46 Thorsten fehlt vs Doctor and the Medics
4 Timmy Johnny and Spike vs www.manapool.dk
35 Tix Trix & T-Rex vs Club der dichten Toten Saarb
16 Trau keinem Baack vs Hamburg Mighty Camels 1
Von Dutch * AWARDED BYE *
45 Was Essen vs Sunset Pink
We know your mum! * AWARDED BYE *
20 Wirbelnde Waschbäre vs De Fiese Möpp
9 Wrath of Gods vs Deathwish
www.toernoicentrum.nl/fool * AWARDED BYE *
66 YAUS! vs K. T. D. D.
69 Yokosuka Strike Fighters vs Demons
53 Zero-Two-Drop vs Balu-Vianische Horde Wuppert
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator