column

Round 5 Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Sevilla, Luis David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE]
2 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Presencia, Javier [ESP]
3 Valverde, Santiago [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Navarro, Joan [ESP]
4 Trujillo Rodriguez, Es [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Aguado, Saul [ESP]
5 Glaunes, Dorian [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan [FRA]
6 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Loriente, Alberto [ESP]
7 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Chaves, Rafael 4159581 [ESP]
8 Hermes, Maxime [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP]
9 Metzmacher, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Padilla, Jordi [ESP]
10 Pla, David [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]
11 Mas, Arkaitz [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rohner, Omar [ESP]
12 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mateus, Edgar [ESP]
13 santiago, ricardo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. André, João [PRT]
14 Rivière, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP]
15 Alvarez Leoni, Omar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP]
16 Herms, Roc [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]
17 Morgado, Bruno [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. moreno, eduardo [ESP]
18 Gorrotxategui, Gorka [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nassif, Gabriel [FRA]
19 Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. merce, Josep [ESP]
20 prieto, alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez Palmeiro, Pa [ESP]
21 Canu, Franck [FRA] Drew 1-1 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
22 Burgos, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA]
23 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia, Alvaro [ESP]
24 Gonzalez, Amaiur [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Francisco, German [ESP]
25 Juan, Manuel d [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Domínguez Ramos, Aleja [ESP]
26 Padial, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-1 vs. Truchado, Rafael [ESP]
27 Apaolaza, Eneko [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Carrera, Jorge [ESP]
28 Scheinin, Martín [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
29 Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
30 Fernandes Sr, Mario N [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Montedgudo, Gustavo [ESP]
31 Pellicer Lopez, Franci [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
32 Pérez, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. garrido barrero, jhona [ESP]
33 Mesegue, Oscar [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Verdera, Ivan [ESP]
34 de la iglesia, david [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP]
35 Dorle, Ludovic [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Quintana, Lain [ESP]
36 Rocha Sr., Francisco E [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Antipov, Maxim [ESP]
37 Samuel, Kouombille [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Martos, Antonio [ESP]
38 Labiano, Alex [ESP] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP]
39 Mally, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodano, Orlando [ITA]
40 Alvarez, Miguel [ESP] Won 1-0-1 vs. Nuijten, Julien [NLD]
41 Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
42 Mayor Redondo, Victor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cordero, Mario [FRA]
43 Dalmau, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lozano Carreras, Xavie [ESP]
44 Ronbeck, Kornelius [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Echevarria, Ruben [ESP]
45 Giron, Jose Angel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tudela, Miguel Angel [ESP]
46 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
47 Salas Dominguez, Camil [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Guijarro, Daniel [ESP]
48 Velasco, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
49 Ortiz, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Baca, Alexis [ESP]
50 Duarte, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP]
51 Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. requena, herminio [ESP]
52 Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Molero Sanchez, Jose M [ESP]
53 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez Vazquez, Jul [ESP]
54 Abreu, João [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Eduardo, Magdalena [ESP]
55 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Stein, Harald [DEU]
56 calvo lopez, enrique E [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rodriguez, Karel [ESP]
57 Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Raminhos, Joao [PRT]
58 Herrera, Juan Jose D [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
59 Serrano, Emilio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. andres, navarro arroyo [ESP]
60 Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Clark, Ali [ENG]
61 Luc, John [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Diez, Mikel [ESP]
62 Nieto, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Graça, Renato [PRT]
63 Böhringer, Steffen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. De Cozar, Francisco Ja [ESP]
64 Medel, Ramon [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Brassem, Camille Cb [ESP]
65 Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Sáenz Caro, Juan Pabl [ESP]
66 Rabie, Mikael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Blazquez, David [ESP]
67 Ibaseta, Víctor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
68 Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Tercero, Josue [ESP]
69 Roca, Enric [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakouche, Paul [FRA]
70 Santos, Nestor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Valiente, Ruben [ESP]
71 Cestaro, Laurent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vidal, Bernat [ESP]
72 Malaurie, Frederic [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. soler salazar, jose ra [ESP]
73 Santos, Alberto [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Benito, David [ESP]
74 Palomar, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marco Villalba, David [ESP]
75 Antonio, Aderito [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Folgado Costa, Miguel [ESP]
76 Castaño, Nacho [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sena, Pedro [ESP]
77 Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Valverde, Jeronimo [ESP]
78 matilde, david D [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Hauchard, Francois [FRA]
79 Bejarano, Rafael [PER] Won 2-0 vs. Meseguer, Antonio [ESP]
80 Gonzalez, Luis 6938479 [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Carrasco, Fernando [ESP]
81 Costa, Oscar [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ragull, Guillem [ESP]
82 Saviori, Fabio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
83 Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
84 Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
85 sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martin Acosta, Miguel [ESP]
86 Morilla, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Merino, Gorka [ESP]
87 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Martinez, Jordi [ESP]
88 Urbano, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Santos, Nuno [PRT]
89 Calzada, Albert [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Zuloaga, Javier [ESP]
90 Proença, Miguel [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Saez De Guinoa Remon, [ESP]
91 Company Bernal, Miquel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Leoanrdo, Pablo [ESP]
92 Brito, Rafael [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Tamara Sanchez, Franci [ESP]
93 Giraudeau, Gilles [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Domenico Cavassa, Jesu [ESP]
94 Viera Nobregas, Juan F [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gomez Rodriguez, Hecto [ESP]
95 Florit, Dani [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz, Antonio [ESP]
96 Diego, Garcia-Es [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Eiro, David [PRT]
97 Garcia Vicente, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanchez, Guillermo [ESP]
98 celis, felix angel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arcones, Manuel [ESP]
99 Colom, Cristobal [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Minieri, Dario [ITA]
100 Tineo Cozar, Alvaro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cabezon, Pedro [ESP]
101 Mata, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. de la Obra, Olinto [ESP]
102 Mahillo, Jose Felix [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Traver, Rafael [ESP]
103 Igarza, Isusko [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Bouzon, Guillermo [ESP]
104 Sáez, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
105 AGIRIANO, GONTZAL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Montero Delgado, Alfre [ESP]
106 Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Briols, Ben [FRA]
107 Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Prieto de Dios, Alejan [ESP]
108 Cuevas, Enrique Desire [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Satizabal, Oliver [ESP]
109 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PABL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Casanova, Gonzalo [ESP]
110 Caro, Iñigo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
111 Soria, Juan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ramos, Jon Ander [ESP]
112 JORQUERA, JOSU [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Izquierdo, Ivan [ESP]
113 GRANCHA, BEATRIZ [SGP] Drew 1-1 vs. Santalla, Emilio [ESP]
114 Jimenez Gonzalez, Rafa [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ruiz, Alejandro [ESP]
115 Argumosa, Miguel Ángel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jamardo, Agustin [ESP]
116 Elarre, Inaki [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Dionis, Jose [ESP]
117 Andersen, Nelson [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. geraldo, paulo [PRT]
118 Matas Mata, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Perez, Miguel [ESP]
119 Navas, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. MUNOZ, RAUL [SGP]
120 Ozguney, Osman M [TUR] Won 2-0 vs. Climent, Jaime [ESP]
121 Diez, Carlos David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Peral, Marcos [ESP]
122 Ceñera Saenz, Diego [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Aingeru, Mikel [ESP]
123 Martinez, Ander [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Silva, Antonio Jose [PRT]
124 Rios Molina, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Reis, Pedro M [ESP]
125 Jo Falcon, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerrikagoitia, Keldor [ESP]
126 Pines Goday, Hugo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. dekenuydt, francois [FRA]
127 Rodríguez, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Incharrandieta, Luis [ESP]
128 Azevedo, Alexandre [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Antonio [ESP]
129 Mata Martin, Salvador [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Paneiro, Goncalo [ESP]
130 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. De La Puente, Alex [ESP]
131 Galian Rodríguez, Aito [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Combarros, Raul [SGP]
132 Solerdelcoll, Ricard S [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Anula, Mario [ESP]
133 Samaniego, Alexander [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Castel, Fabien [FRA]
134 Bensacq, Rapha'l [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Exposito Cerro, Jesus [ESP]
135 Campos, Paulo S [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Enrique [ESP]
136 Luis Mendez, Martin [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Greaves, Nicolas [ESP]
137 Hernandez, Christian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cascino, Regis [FRA]
138 Farreras Rué, Gerard [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. cenador, juan J [ESP]
139 Damsted, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Toeschi, Bruno [FRA]
140 Ribas, Francisco [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
141 García Palomo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA]
142 Oliveras, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Enrique [ESP]
143 molas, lionel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. San Tamaria, Urtzi [ESP]
144 Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
145 da Cunha, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Godoy Ramos, Juan I [ESP]
146 Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alonso, Jesus [ESP]
147 Andres Alcala, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez Garcia, Javi [ESP]
148 Sola Moya, Raul [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gonzales, Juan Lara [ESP]
149 Bujtoj Haro, Luis Fern [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. CASALLO, ALBERTO [SGP]
150 Maestro San Juan, Vale [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Coret, Asier [ESP]
151 Pignatel, Willy Jean S [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Cavaleiro, Pedro [PRT]
152 Salvador, Borja [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Hernandez, Ivan [ESP]
153 Cuetos Rodríguez, Dani [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. viudez martin, antonio [ESP]
154 montes suarez, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Anton, Manuel [ESP]
155 Faustino, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Canizares Aguilar, Jul [ESP]
156 Domènech Escribà, Euge [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tajuelo, Sergio [ESP]
157 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Alvarez, Jonathan [ESP]
158 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Folgado, Carlos [ESP]
159 Sanchez, Raúl [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ribes Pizarro Sr., Jos [ESP]
160 Ortega, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Timon, Sergio [ESP]
161 Dictus, Mark [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. davant, martin [FRA]
162 Caro, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bruno, Vincent [FRA]
163 Jamardo Chenlo, Borja [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. saenz de urturi anton, [ESP]
164 Berenguel, Richard [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Peleiro, Mauro [PRT]
165 Encinas, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Misawa, Masayuki [ESP]
166 LEON ROMERO, MANUEL [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Ferrer, Miguel Angel [ESP]
167 sanchez moya, marcial [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
168 Durand, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. sanz, marc m [ESP]
169 Romasanta, Antia [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Moreira, Marco [PRT]
170 Delgado, Rui [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Jose Rene [ESP]
171 boveda, javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez Torres, Jesus [ESP]
172 Hernandez, Eloi Pedra [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Castillo, Ignacio [ESP]
173 Gabriel y Galan, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rubalcaba, Jorge [ESP]
174 Filgueira, Ramon [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Campos, Leonardo [ESP]
175 Marinho, Rui [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Canas, Joseba [ESP]
176 Lago, Norman [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Oliva Gálvez, Manuel [ESP]
177 Lopez Urbaneja, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mateos, Ander [ESP]
178 Fernandez, Rafael [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Noguero, Iñigo [ESP]
179 Jean-Baptiste, Canonic [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garai, Mikel Uriarte [ESP]
180 Vallejo, Inigo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Ortuzar, Nextor [ESP]
181 Barquin, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Blasco Lopez, Roberto [ESP]
182 Cantoni, Renat [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Pacheco, Carlos [PRT]
183 Diaz Planells, Jordi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Salvador, Ruiz Sandoz [ESP]
184 Molina, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. ramperez, sergio [ESP]
185 Cordero, Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Aspas, Diego [ESP]
186 De Santos, Jon Ander O [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tonelli, Cueto [ESP]
187 Perez Neila, Edu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Menéndez Fernández, Fe [ESP]
188 Navacerrada, Albert [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arribas, Angel [ESP]
189 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Chamorro Diez, Victor [ESP]
190 De Arriba, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Salazar, Jose Antonio [ESP]
191 Aguirre, Hodei [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez, Miguel Angel [ESP]
192 Moragon, Francesc [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Nunez-Regueiro Bustos, [ESP]
193 Dorle, Anthony [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gutierrez, Guillermo [ESP]
194 Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fonseca, Sergio [ESP]
195 Mendibil, Txema [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez, Gorka [ESP]
196 De San Roman, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Laguinaga Larrea, Egoi [ESP]
197 Iglesias, Nino [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Prez Guidel, Manuel [ESP]
198 Salvador, Juan Angel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Turrillas, Karlos [ESP]
199 Rojo Pardo, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Florez, Sergio [ESP]
200 Maira, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Dario [ESP]
201 Valle, Andrea Orive [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gomez, Alvaro [ESP]
202 Alonso Machón, Raúl [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Dabi, Zvazva Alvarez [ESP]
203 Castro, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia, Carlos [ESP]
204 Rodrigues, Miguel [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. veiga, Manuel [SGP]
205 Sacristan, Luis Albert [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fanego Otero, Santiago [ESP]
206 Opi, Eloy [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marques, Helder [ESP]
207 Mori, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Torres, Antonio [ESP]
208 Martin, Mikel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Losada Villafane, Serg [ESP]
209 Llorente, Ander [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. RAMIREZ RAIMUNDO, GUST [SGP]
210 Bonneaud, Geoffrey [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
211 VIAS, PERE [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Clarke, Julen [ESP]
212 Madariaga, Fermin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Caballero Martinez, Ju [ESP]
213 Lopategui Martinez, Ar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Casas, Jon [ESP]
214 Larrea, Lander [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. GIRON, DANIEL [SGP]
215 Tena, Asier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Victor, Fernandez [ESP]
216 Lopez, Pedro Enrique [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Carballido, Ariel [ESP]
217 Ruiz, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fuente Ortal, Juan Jos [ESP]
218 LOMBANA, ALEJANDRO [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Lazkano, Ibai [ESP]
Hernandez, Arturo [ESP] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator