column

Round 2 Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Abreu, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
André, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Antonio, Aderito [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Blazquez, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Carrera, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Chaves, Rafael 4159581 [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Leoanrdo, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Loriente, Alberto [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lozano Carreras, Xavie [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lucena, Daniel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Mateus, Edgar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Metzmacher, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Minieri, Dario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
moreno, eduardo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Morgado, Bruno [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Nieto, Antonio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pla, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
prieto, alex [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rivière, Alexandre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Roca, Enric [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rodriguez Palmeiro, Pa [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rohner, Omar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ronbeck, Kornelius [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Salas Dominguez, Camil [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Scheinin, Martín [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Vila, Ferran [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
matilde, david D [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Juan, Manuel d [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Garcia, Carlos [ESP] * BYE *
Llorente, Ander [ESP] * BYE *
Soola Moya, Raul [ESP] * BYE *
1 Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP]
2 Hermes, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Dorle, Anthony [ESP]
3 MUNOZ, RAUL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
4 Peleiro, Mauro [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. De Cozar, Francisco Ja [ESP]
5 geraldo, paulo [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Canu, Franck [FRA]
6 Francisco, German [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Fernandes Sr, Mario N [PRT]
7 Rodríguez, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Farreras Rué, Gerard [ESP]
8 Eduardo, Magdalena [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Samuel, Kouombille [FRA]
9 celis, felix angel [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Oliva Gálvez, Manuel [ESP]
10 Rubalcaba, Jorge [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP]
11 Echevarria, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgos, Manuel [ESP]
12 Zuloaga, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Medel, Ramon [ESP]
13 Diez, Mikel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Domínguez Ramos, Aleja [ESP]
14 Incharrandieta, Luis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodano, Orlando [ITA]
15 Labiano, Alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriges, Miguel [PRT]
16 Climent, Jaime [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP]
17 Mesegue, Oscar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE]
18 Tineo Cozar, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Santos, Alberto [PRT]
19 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
20 Rabie, Mikael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Silva, Antonio Jose [ESP]
21 dekenuydt, francois [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP]
22 Aingeru, Mikel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Diez, Carlos David [ESP]
23 Rios Molina, Antonio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Domenico Cavassa, Jeso [ESP]
24 martorell, miquel ange [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Faustino, Jorge [ESP]
25 davant, martin [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. merce, Josep [ESP]
26 Glaunes, Dorian [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. LOMBARROS, RAUL [SGP]
27 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. ramperez, sergio [ESP]
28 Martin Acosta, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Romero, Inigo [ESP]
29 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Trujillo Rodriguez, Es [ESP]
30 Ferrer, Andreu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Guijarro, Daniel [ESP]
31 Martin, Enrique [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
32 Saviori, Fabio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Valle, Andrea Orive [ESP]
33 Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Anula, Mario [ESP]
34 Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
35 Gabriel y Galan, Jesus [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pérez, Enrique [ESP]
36 Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP]
37 Fernandez Garcia, Javi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ribas, Francisco [ESP]
38 Sáenz Caro, Juan Pabl [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP]
39 JORQUERA, JOSU [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Antipov, Maxim [ESP]
40 Bejarano, Rafael [PER] Lost 0-2 vs. Baca, Alexis [ESP]
41 Fernandez, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Segura, Pablo [ESP]
42 Malaurie, Frederic [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Benito, David [ESP]
43 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Castel, Fabien [FRA]
44 Rodriguez, Karel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Luis 6938479 [ESP]
45 Brassem, Camille Cb [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
46 Hauchard, Francois [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Tercero, Josue [ESP]
47 Arcones, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marchet, Cedric [FRA]
48 Diego, Garcia-Es [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. García Palomo, Miguel [ESP]
49 Romasanta, Antia [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
50 Marco Villalba, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz Planells, Jordi [ESP]
51 Ruiz, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Exposito Cerro, Jesus [ESP]
52 Reis, Pedro M [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Costa, Oscar [ESP]
53 Graça, Renato [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Coca Mellado, Alejandr [ESP]
54 Molero Sanchez, Jose M [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cordero, Mario [FRA]
55 Luis Mendez, Martin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Anton, Manuel [ESP]
56 Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Hernandez, Ivan [ESP]
57 Prez Guidel, Manuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Vidal, Bernat [ESP]
58 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Luc, John [ESP]
59 garrido barrero, jhona [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Böhringer, Steffen [DEU]
60 Satizabal, Oliver [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Canizares Aguilar, Jul [ESP]
61 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Valverde, Santiago [ESP]
62 Velasco, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
63 Mally, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mahillo, Jose Felix [ESP]
64 Bastos, Frederico [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia, Alvaro [ESP]
65 Igarza, Isusko [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. De Arriba, Ivan [ESP]
66 Ragull, Guillem [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cestaro, Laurent [FRA]
67 Jimenez Gonzalez, Rafa [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortiz, David [ESP]
68 Ozguney, Osman M [TUR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bujtoj Haro, Luis Fern [ESP]
69 saenz de urturi anton, [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Campos, Paulo S [ESP]
70 Raminhos, Joao [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Cavaleiro, Pedro [PRT]
71 Alarcón, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bruno, Vincent [FRA]
72 de la Obra, Olinto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martin Peral, Marcos [ESP]
73 Quintana, Lain [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ribes Pizarro Sr., Jos [ESP]
74 Carrasco, Fernando [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gresta, Hermes [ITA]
75 Proença, Miguel [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Castaño, Nacho [ESP]
76 Presencia, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diaz, Antonio [ESP]
77 Rocha Sr., Francisco E [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Toeschi, Bruno [FRA]
78 Domènech Escribà, Euge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tudela, Miguel Angel [ESP]
79 Dorle, Ludovic [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
80 Morilla, Alvaro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
81 andres, navarro arroyo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gerrikagoitia, Keldor [ESP]
82 Moragon, Francesc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gorrotxategui, Gorka [ESP]
83 CASALLO, ALBERTO [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Caro, Iñigo [ESP]
84 Santos, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Tajuelo, Sergio [ESP]
85 Merino, Gorka [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Clark, Ali [ENG]
86 Cascino, Regis [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. santiago, ricardo [ESP]
87 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Bouzon, Guillermo [ESP]
88 Mas, Arkaitz [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Stokinger, Andrew [USA]
89 da Cunha, Nuno [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Navarro, Joan [ESP]
90 Garai, Mikel Uriarte [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Duarte, Carlos [ESP]
91 Castro, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Truchado, Rafael [ESP]
92 Meseguer, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakouche, Paul [FRA]
93 Company Bernal, Miquel [ESP] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP]
94 Gonzalez, Amaiur [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Azevedo, Alexandre [PRT]
95 De San Roman, Mikel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
96 molas, lionel [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Cuevas, Enrique Desire [ESP]
97 Lago, Norman [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Santos, Nestor [ESP]
98 de la iglesia, david [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ortega, David [ESP]
99 Alonso Machón, Raúl [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Palomar, Ruben [ESP]
100 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Marinho, Rui [ESP]
101 Padial, Antonio [ESP] Won 1-0-1 vs. Pines Goday, Hugo [ESP]
102 Herms, Roc [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Folgado Costa, Miguel [ESP]
103 Fitzgerald, Aaron [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. requena, herminio [ESP]
104 Tamara Sanchez, Franci [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Colom, Cristobal [ESP]
105 Eiro, David [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Encinas, Alvaro [ESP]
106 soler salazar, jose ra [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Mikel [ESP]
107 Sacristan, Luis Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Padilla, Jordi [ESP]
108 De La Puente, Alex [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mata Martin, Salvador [ESP]
109 Herrera, Juan Jose D [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Alvarez Leoni, Omar [ESP]
110 Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. veiga peon, kike [ESP]
111 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Salvador, Ruiz Sandoz [ESP]
112 Navas, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mayor Redondo, Victor [ESP]
113 cenador, juan J [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pellicer Lopez, Franci [ESP]
114 Sevilla, Luis David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cabezon, Pedro [ESP]
115 Garcia Vicente, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez, Jose Rene [ESP]
116 Noguero, Iñigo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Calzada, Albert [ESP]
117 sanz, marc m [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Suarez, Francisco [ESP]
118 Florit, Dani [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mata, Daniel [ESP]
119 Urbano, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Nieto, Marc [ESP]
120 Clarke, Julen [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Apaolaza, Eneko [ESP]
121 Mateos, Ander [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sanchez, Guillermo [ESP]
122 Caballero Martinez, Ju [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Giraudeau, Gilles [ESP]
123 Gomez Rodriguez, Hecto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Picañol, Romà [ESP]
124 Brito, Rafael [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. RAMIREZ RAIMUNDO, GUST [SGP]
125 Moreira, Marco [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Alonso, Jesus [ESP]
126 sanchez moya, marcial [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Opi, Eloy [ESP]
127 Salvador, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Valenzuela, Pakitto [ESP]
128 Iglesias, Nino [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Valiente, Ruben [ESP]
129 Delgado, Rui [PRT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hernindez, Eloi Pedra [ESP]
130 Menendez, Rafael [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Caro, Antonio [ESP]
131 Sistiaga, Joseba [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Hernandez, Christian [ESP]
132 Lopez, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Andres Alcala, Javier [ESP]
133 Hernandez, Arturo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Traver, Rafael [ESP]
134 Carballido, Ariel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Navacerrada, Albert [ESP]
135 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Aspas, Diego [ESP]
136 Prieto de Dios, Alejan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fanego Otero, Santiago [ESP]
137 Lopez, Gorka [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sena, Pedro [ESP]
138 Chamorro Diez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez, Guillermo [ESP]
139 Perez Torres, Jesus [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Blasco Lopez, Roberto [ESP]
140 Torrero, Pablo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Montero Delgado, Alfre [ESP]
141 Lopategui Martinez, Ar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Montedgudo, Gustavo [ESP]
142 Mula, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Greaves, Nicolas [ESP]
143 Lopez Urbaneja, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Misawa, Masayuki [ESP]
144 Jo Falcon, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Santalla, Emilio [ESP]
145 Menéndez Fernández, Fe [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fuente Ortal, Juan Jos [ESP]
146 Serrano, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Dabi, Zvazva Alvarez [ESP]
147 Bonneaud, Geoffrey [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Salvador, Juan Angel [ESP]
148 LEON ROMERO, MANUEL [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Salazar, Jose Antonio [ESP]
149 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, YOSU [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Losada Villafane, Serg [ESP]
150 Perez Neila, Edu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. calvo lopez, enrique E [ESP]
151 Izquierdo, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU]
152 Aguirre, Hodei [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Pedro Enrique [ESP]
153 Bensacq, Rapha'l [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
154 Arribas, Angel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rojo Pardo, Alejandro [ESP]
155 Cordero, Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Payen, Lionel [FRA]
156 Valverde, Jeronimo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Casas, Jon [ESP]
157 Barderas, Dario [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
158 Zarate Perez, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Ortuzar, Nextor [ESP]
159 Martinez, Ander [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
160 Viera Nobregas, Juan F [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Larrea, Lander [ESP]
161 Cuetos Rodríguez, Dani [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lazkano, Ibai [ESP]
162 Coret, Asier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Laguinaga Larrea, Egoi [ESP]
163 GRANCHA, BEATRIZ [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Giron, Jose Angel [ESP]
164 Molina, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Kroon, Bart [NLD]
165 Torre Noriega, Ruben S [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ferrer, Miguel Angel [ESP]
166 Garcia Alvarez, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Casanova, Gonzalo [ESP]
167 Saez De Guinoa Remon, [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ceñera Saenz, Diego [ESP]
168 Rodriguez Vazquez, Jul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Jamardo Chenlo, Borja [ESP]
169 Turrillas, Karlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jamarado, Augustin [ESP]
170 Hopyos-Limon Cuinos, S [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Maestro San Juan, Vale [ESP]
171 Folgado, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Pacheco, Carlos [PRT]
172 Paneiro, Goncalo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Berenguel, Richard [ESP]
173 Moreno, Esther [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ibaseta, Víctor [ESP]
174 Bover, Joros [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. viudez martin, antonio [ESP]
175 Tenio, Brandon [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Verdera, Ivan [ESP]
176 Martinez, Jordi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. VIAS, PERE [SGP]
177 Ramos, Jon Ander [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. AGIRIANO, GONTZAL [SGP]
178 Mendibil, Txema [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. veiga, Manuel [SGP]
179 De Santos, Jon Ander O [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Galian Rodríguez, Aito [ESP]
180 Samaniego, Alexander [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vallejo, Inigo [ESP]
181 Lopez, Enrique [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fonseca, Sergio [ESP]
182 Gonzales, Juan Lara [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez, Alfredo [ESP]
183 Maira, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Torres, Antonio [ESP]
184 Campos, Leonardo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Timon, Sergio [ESP]
185 Oliveras, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PABL [SGP]
186 Rabre, Joniker [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Alvarez, Jonathan [ESP]
187 Marques, Helder [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Soria, Juan [ESP]
188 Gonzalez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Solerdelcoll, Ricard S [ESP]
190 Jean-Baptiste, Canonic [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. LOMBANA, ALEJANDRO [SGP]
192 boveda, javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Schermer, Duncan [ESP]
193 Sanchez, Raúl [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Florez, Sergio [ESP]
194 Fernandez Montes, Igna [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Carias, joseba [ESP]
195 Ruiz, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Filgueira, Ramon [ESP]
196 Gomez, Alvaro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Rafael [ESP]
197 Tonelli, Cuello [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, Dario [ESP]
198 Matas Mata, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. San Tamaria, Urtzi [ESP]
199 Barquin, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sáez, Jorge [ESP]
200 Mori, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cantoni, Renat [ESP]
201 Elarre, Inaki [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Nelson [ESP]
202 Nunez-Regueiro Bustos, [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Galende, Diego [ESP]
203 Perez, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ZORROZUA, PELLO [SGP]
204 Villanova Perez, Valer [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Damsted, Rasmus [DNK]
205 GIRON, DANIEL [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dalmau, Jordi [ESP]
206 Alvarez, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Victor, Fernandez [ESP]
207 Madariaga, Fermin [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Durand, Alexandre [FRA]
208 Briols, Ben [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Castillo, Ignacio [ESP]
209 Godoy Ramos, Juan I [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gumiel, Joseba [ESP]
210 Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gutierrez Cosgaya, Ait [ESP]
211 Gonzalez, Miguel Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pignatel, Willy Jean S [FRA]
212 Tena, Asier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dionis, Jose [ESP]
213 Argumosa, Miguel Ángel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
214 montes suarez, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gasa, Joaquin [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator