Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lauriol, Sylvain Lost 0-2 vs. Matignon, Guillaume
2 Hamon, Yann Lost 1-2 vs. Rispal, Jonathan
3 Fourmas, Romain Lost 1-2 vs. Gouin, Steven
4 Creiche, Selim Lost 1-2 vs. Defouloy, Benoit
5 Perbet, Guillaume Lost 0-2 vs. Hauchard, Olivier
6 Ali, Arnaud Won 2-1 vs. Vignessoule, Guillaume
7 Menard, Antoine Lost 0-2 vs. Ait Slimane, Raphael
8 Clere, Romain Won 2-0 vs. Pagola, Jerome
9 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Lost 1-2 vs. Lacroix, Yannick
10 Goron, Julien Lost 0-2 vs. Collomb Murret, Frédéric
11 Caillaba-Lissorgues, Jean-Mi Lost 1-2 vs. Lefranc, Florent
12 Ammeux, Julien Won 2-1 vs. Genero, Olivier
13 Le Ba, Thierry Drew 1-1 vs. Sarton, Clement
14 Belmer, Yann Won 2-1 vs. Hermes, Maxime
15 Bonnotte, Julien Won 2-0 vs. Perthuis, Thibault
16 Ruel, Antoine Lost 0-2 vs. Perez, Bastien
17 Goudonnet, Jonathan Won 2-0 vs. Kostadinov, Dimitre
18 Jeudon, Florent Lost 1-2 vs. Valiere, Benjamin
19 Bornarel, Nicolas Won 2-1 vs. Kitachewsky, Daniel
20 Berthoux, Jeremy Won 2-0 vs. Loddo, Bastien
21 Labarre, Nicolas Lost 0-2 vs. Massicard, Yann
22 Turc, Alexandre Lost 0-2 vs. Soum, Julien
23 Guitton, Marc Lost 1-2 vs. Pinchon, Pierre
24 Albert, Camille-Olivier Lost 1-2 vs. Pomonti, Jerome
25 Baglin, Arnaud Won 2-1 vs. Lemaitre, Clément
26 Lisciandro, Romain Lost 1-2 vs. Bernaud, Sebastien
27 Elezaar, Benjamin Won 2-1 vs. Abbondanza, Virgile
28 Ramboa, Thierry Lost 0-2 vs. Roy, Julien
29 Degrou, Loic Won 2-1 vs. Bittner, Paul
30 Salvin, JeanCharles Won 2-1 vs. Willefert, Malo
31 Roux, Sebastien Won 2-1 vs. Chambonneau, Maxime
32 Le Campion, Marc Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lamblin, Baptiste
33 Pompigne, Florent Won 2-0 vs. Bernuau, Emmanuel
34 Lasseron, Frédéric Won 2-1 vs. Mezhoud, Hakim
35 Laquerre, Pierre Won 2-1 vs. Souche, Antoine
36 Tirado, Francois Won 2-1 vs. Damizet, Stéphane
37 Claudel, Benjamin Won 2-0 vs. Pouleau, Fabien
38 Rocchini, Regis Won 2-0 vs. Logeat, Alan
39 Rabillard, Nicolas Lost 0-2 vs. Ferret, Paul
40 Meaume, Jeremy Lost 0-2 vs. Rousseau, Matthieu
41 Assié, Amélie Lost 0-2 vs. Bergeron, Anael
42 Bittner, Jacques Won 2-1 vs. Thebault, raphael
43 Soubrier, Stéphane Won 2-1 vs. Cuneo, Vincent
44 Guedj, Thomas Won 2-0 vs. Cocchi, Raphael
45 Le Montagner, Olivier Won 2-1 vs. Lehoux, Sylvain
46 Boyer, Maxime Lost 0-2 vs. Tranchant, Gaylord
47 Mazzella, Clement Lost 0-2 vs. Aouidad, Karim
48 Roumanille, Stephane Won 2-0 vs. Guyot, Philippe
49 Thierry, Nicolas Won 2-0 vs. Caffier, Aurelien
50 Allain, Gregory Lost 0-2 vs. Bricout, François
51 Marion, Damien Lost 1-2 vs. Lenoir, Laurent
52 Dudognon, Yohan Lost 1-2 vs. Stéphane, Thil
53 Mallié, Nicolas Won 2-1 vs. Brault, Camille
54 Pichon, Eli Lost 1-2 vs. Mauriac, Guillaume
55 Xie, XiuJie Lost 1-2 vs. Michel, Johann
56 Clarac, Sébastien Won 2-1 vs. Moritz, Augustin
57 Perrin, JeanBatpiste Won 2-1 vs. Dekenuydt, Francois
58 Le Corre, Charles-edouard Lost 0-2 vs. Haller, Vincent
59 Leroy, Quentin Won 2-0 vs. Gadchaux, Laurent
60 Porret, Jeremy Lost 1-2 vs. Claudel, Adrien
61 Gauthier, Michael Lost 0-2 vs. Lamarche, Alexandre
62 Tarantini, François Lost 0-2 vs. Fonchain, Isabelle
63 Brérat, Damien Won 2-0 vs. Augustin, Philippe
64 Doco, Geoffrey Won 2-1-1 vs. Malaurie, Frédéric
65 Kampmann, Viego Lost 0-2 vs. Pitalot, Cyril
66 Verdy, Fabian Won 2-0 vs. Faure, Laurent
67 Le Donge, Eric Won 2-0 vs. Letang, Sylvain
68 Breheret, Kevin Won 2-0 vs. Lassalle, Guénolé
69 Bonfilhon, Maurice Won 2-1 vs. Bringtown, Steve
70 Verite, Nicolas Lost 1-2 vs. Boye, Eloi
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator